Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Mtrj To Lc Adapter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    mtrj to lc adapter

    All mtrj to lc adapter wholesalers & mtrj to lc adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj to lc adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6012 products from mtrj to lc adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality E2000 MU MPO MTRJ To SC Adapter Fiber Hybrid SC To LC Adapter Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapters

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000 MU MPO MTRJ To SC Adapter Fiber Hybrid SC To LC Adapter Single Mode Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2/4 Cores MTRJ Fiber Optical Adapter SC Footprint Compatible With All MTRJ Connector for sale

    Brand Name:JFOPT

    Model Number:JFOAD-SFF-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTRJ Adapter Standard / SC Footprint Compatible with all MTRJ Connector MTRJ fiber optical adapter is used for connecting between MTRJ optical fiber connectors. Its precise alignment mainly relies on the precise guide pins on the MTRJ connector. ♦ Features ①Easy operation: To lock the connectors easily when they are pluged in to the proper position ②High capacity: Support 2~4 cores MTRJ...

    JFOPT CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ To LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Fiber Count 50/125um 62.5/125um for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc. MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a duplex fiber optic patch cord with both fibers in a single polymer ferrule. It uses pins for ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:LC-FC adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the FC/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Quad UPC LC To LC Adapter Multi Mode Gray Full Flanged for sale

    Brand Name:DF/OEM

    Model Number:TK-AD-LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    Quad LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single Mode Plastic with Flange Green Fiber Optic Adapter Quad LC Adapter description Quad LC adapter which is made of molded polymer material. LC Quad fiber optic adapter can support four optical port. And it is a small device ...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MultiMode Quad UPC LC To LC Adapter Flangeless One Piece Type for sale

    Brand Name:Oryarwa

    Model Number:Blue LC Quad One Piece Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang

    MultiMode Quad UPC LC To LC Adapter Flangeless One Piece Type Quad UPC LC To LC Adapter MultiMode Blue Full Flangeless One Piece Type Detailed Product Description: Product Name Blue LC Quad One Piece Type Fiber Optic Adapter Color Blue Mode Type Singlemode...

    Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication Equipment CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality LSZH Out Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC Mono Modeduplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MTRJ-LC SM DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    MTRJ to LC/UPC mono modeduplex,2.0mm,5Mtrs,LSZH out jacket fiber optic patch cord Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Local Area Networks SC TO LC Adapter Single Mode With Turn Round Square Flange for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    Local area networks use SC-LC adapter SC to LC Optical fiber adapter Turn round square flange SC-LC adapter Quick details: Insertion loss: less than 0.20db Repeatability: less than 0.10 Interchangeability: less than 0.20 Sleeve material: imported ceramics ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Fiber Optic Adapter - LC Adapter - Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies from China manufacturer - Zion Communication for sale

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Adapter SC LC FC ST/APC UPC SX/DX/QUAD 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Welding Symmetry Plastic/Hybrid OPTIC ADAPTER/COUPLER Inquire Now Fiber Optical Adapter— LC Adapters LC SX Adapter without Flange LC Dx Welding Symmetry-type Adapter witht Flange LC QUAD One-piece Adapter With Flange Zion Code Zion Description 7235001 LC SX Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Flange 7235002 LC Dx Welding Symmetry Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Lc Adapter Upc Polish Stype Single Mode Duplex Core One - Piece Optic Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:HYL

    Model Number:LC UPC DX adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic adaptors are available for all standard connector types in both single mode and multimode including Simplex and duplex versions. Specification: item no : LC SM DX adapter color:

    Shenzhen Haiyilu Industry Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:TTI/JJ-1U

    ...LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter Quick Detail: Name: 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Diameter: 5~10mm Cable entry port: 4 ports Adapter port type: FC(Simplex), ST(Simplex), SC(Simplex/Duplex), LC(Duplex) Max capacity: 1U(12core/24core), 2U(48core), 3U(72core), 4U(96core) Features: 19" standard slide-out design, easy and convenient on assembling Apply for SC/ST/FC/LC

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex SM/MM Model FC-LC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adaptors for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:FC-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...LC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adaptors Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. It is a fiber optic connector for connection components, there are a variety of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MTRJFA

    ... line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of hybrid adapters permitting an interconnect between two different fiber-optic connector types.

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Pc Hybrid Adapter , Odm Sc To Lc Adapter Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SC-LC SX Hybrid Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Adapters, ODM SC To LC Adapter Single Mode Product Description Our fiber optic adapters are made with high precision machines which ensure precise alignment for the connectors when they are plugged in. fiber Optic Adaptors are color coded allowing easy identification of the adaptor type. Specification item no : SC/PC -LC/PC simplex single mode adapter...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV Fiber Optic Adapters Sc To Lc Adapter Single Mode High Repeatability for sale

    Brand Name:CLX

    Model Number:SX-SC/UPC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Conversion Adapters&connectors Model:SX-SC/UPC-LC/UPC Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Description Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors have a ...

    Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-MBH-F

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    ...LC Adapter plastic ftth fiber optic box Features: Item Technical data Application 3.0*2.0mm drop cable or indoor cable Fiber Diameter G652D or G657A Tight Cladding diameter 250um & 900um Mode of application Single mode & Multimode Tensile strength >50N End-use temperature -40~85 degree Adapter SC Simplex or LC...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Polymer Housing SC Footprint In Network for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-A017

    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Polymer Housing SC Footprint In Network FOCC offering some types of multi-fiber adaptor such as MT-RJ, MU and MPO ...

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO-LC Cassette

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All the components are pre-assembled and easy to be installed together. And it is a perfect solution for optical fiber installations and management. It is suitable for MPO-LC, MPO-SC, MPO-MTRJ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality IP68 7 Ports 64 SC LC Adapter Fiber Optical Splice Closure 48 Core 2 Trays for sale

    Brand Name:Fongko

    Model Number:FKSCL-036

    Place of Origin:China

    High Quality IP68 7 Ports 64 Sc Lc Adapter 48 Core 2 Trays Fiber Optic Splice Closure FTTH Drop Cable Type Fiber Optic Splice & Splitter ...

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTD Fiber Optic Adapter 40dB Sc To Lc Adapter Keystone Housing for sale

    Brand Name:TC

    Model Number:KJ-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    Keystone Housing Fiber Optic Adapter, FTTD Fiber Optic Adapter Application The keystone housing fiber optic adapter provides optical fiber connections for work areas (FTTD) and patch panels. Adapters can be transformed to Keystone connectors via special ...

    TC Smart Systems Group
    Verified Supplier

    Guangxi

    Inquiry Cart 0