Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    z c t c t core

    All z c t c t core wholesalers & z c t c t core manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide z c t c t core products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 114516 products from z c t c t core Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1.1730 Mold Core Pins Insert Pins Plastic Mould Components For Plastic Mould for sale

    Brand Name:SENLAN

    Model Number:SL-120

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Plastic Mould Senlan offers a complete line of standard core pins and has the engineering expertise and experience to provide “special” and “custom” core pins for our customer’s existing as well as new...

    SenLan Precision Mould Parts Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Splitter Box 12 Cores White Ip65 1 inlet 2 outlet for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-A-8H

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Splitter Box 12 Cores White Ip65 1 inlet 2 outlet PC+ABS KXT-A-8H fiber access termination box is able to ...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality S9 3/2 Normally Closed Thread Plunger Tube Stem Seat Amisco Type Armature Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:Brando

    Model Number:BAPC309029005

    Place of Origin:China

    ... S9 3/2 Normally Closed Thread Plunger Tube Stem Seat Amisco Type Armature Assembly: 1. The static iron core is made of high magnetic permeability, low remanence, anti-rust and anti-corrosion materials, which...

    Ningbo Brando Hardware Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Oil Type 110 KV Power Distribution Transformer With Free Maintenance for sale

    Brand Name:Pearl Electric

    Model Number:SFSZ11-180 MVA 110 KV

    Place of Origin:China

    Oil Type 110 KV Power Distribution Transformer With Free Maintenance Power Distribution Transformer Advantage Strict controling quality in the whole manufacturing process by Quality Control VerrificationCard. 100% incoming material control as well as ...

    Pearl Electric Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 55V3-48G-AC2-10 Huawei OceanStor 5500 V3 Dual Controllers AC 48GB Smart IO for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:55V3-48G-AC2-10

    Place of Origin:China

    55V3-48G-AC2-10 Huawei OceanStor 5500 V3 Dual Controllers AC 48GB SmartIO 55V3-48G-AC2-10 Overview Huawei OceanStor 55V3-48G-AC2-10 is the Mid-rage unified storage system. It enables convergence in five areas: SAN and NAS, heterogeneous devices, entry-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality EI Series Pin Type Ferrite Core Transformer Low Frequency Electrical Transformers for sale

    Brand Name:Rvyuan

    Place of Origin:China

    EI series pin type Low Frequency power transformer , output power 0.5-1000W Technique is presented for designing transformers with given size and type of structure to have maximum volt-ampere (VA) output while at the same time insuring the satisfaction of...

    Tianjin Ruiyuan Electric Material Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Tianjin

    Quality Copper Xlpe MV Power Cable 11KV 22KV 33KV Copper Conductor 3 Core Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Tano Cable

    Model Number:MV Power cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Copper xlpe power cable 11KV/22KV/33KV MV Copper Conductor 3 core cable Application of 33kv 630mm power cable The product is suitable for use in power ...

    Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Quality 16 Core Server 2019 Standard Licenses Rok Sw P11058-B21 Microsoft Edition Software for sale

    Brand Name:Microsoft Server

    Model Number:P11058-B21

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Server 2019 Standard Licenses (16-Core) Rok Sw P11058-B21 Microsoft Edition First of all, in thinking about upgrading between server ...

    msoftware365
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Density Fibre Optic Patch Cable 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH 48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5 for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-MPO-OM3-6*8fo-LSZH-Aqua-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Optical Patch Cord 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH Aqua Description: - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 150*108*54mm Ice-free Freezer Core Control Temperature -20℃~(-18)℃ for sale

    Brand Name:SDOW

    Model Number:core x2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3 type to achive different temperature range. X cooler core: 0℃~4℃ X1 cooler core: -20℃~0℃ X2 cooler core: -22℃~-18℃ D: -78℃----Dry ice The Cooler Core usually be used together with Metal Test Tube...

    Sdow Technology(Beijing) Co. Ltd..
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Dome Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box , Dome Splice Closure 12-144 Cores for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:fiber optic joint closure

    Place of Origin:China

    Horizontal and Dome Fiber Optic joint closure Dome splice closure 12-96 cores​ Description: fiber optic splice closure is able to hold up to 96 splicing points, the fully rugged design enable it to work in the harshest environment, the mechanical ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality IP Cameras CCTV Surge Protection Devices 12V/24V/220V 1 2 3 6 Lines Protected Core for sale

    Brand Name:KERBS

    Model Number:KLF-TW-2/24

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    New Arrival 12V/24V/220V CCTV Video Surge Protection Device for IP Cameras Protection Product description Two-in-one SPD is applied to the lightning surge protection for power and network cord of monitoring system front-end network camera and wireless ...

    SHENZHEN KAILIFENG INDUSTRY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:FC/PC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability Features ---...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 15 Meters 8 Cores Fiber Optic Jumper , Multi Mode MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:8cores MM MPO Fiber Patch cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    ...15 meters 8 cores Fiber Multi mode MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Jumper mpo/mtp multi fiber ...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Audi A3 TT VW Golf Passat Skoda Seat 2.0T Turbo Core Assembly 06K145874 06K145702K IS20 for sale

    Brand Name:Costel Turbo

    Model Number:Turbo CHRA

    Place of Origin:China Wuxi

    Audi Audi A1 Sportback 8XA, 8XK S1 quattro 2014/03-2015/12 1984 ccm, 170 KW, 231 PS Audi A3 8V / Cabrio 2.0 TFSI 2014/06- 1984 ccm, 169 KW, 230 PS Audi TT FV3 2.0 TFSI 2014/07- 1984 ccm, 169 KW, 230 PS Audi TT FV3 2.0 TFSI quattro 2014/07- 1984 ccm, 169 ...

    Wuxi Costel Turbo Industry Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Q Wireline Coring System NQ HQ PQ Impregnated Drill Drill Bits , ISO for sale

    Brand Name:ROSCHEN

    Model Number:BQ NQ HQ PQ

    Place of Origin:Germany

    ... Impregnated Drill Drill Bits GENUINE Q WIRELINE CORING SYSTEM Genuine Q Wireline Coring System NQ HQ PQ Impregnated Drill Drill Bits GENUINE Q WIRELINE CORING SYSTEM Roschen introduced the wireline core retrieval system in 1928, being the...

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality CNSMT AVK、AVK2B、AVK3、AV131 Insert AI machine panasonic used refurnish good condition original machine for sale

    Brand Name:CNSMT

    Model Number:AVK、AVK2B、

    Place of Origin:China

    CNSMT AVK,AVK2B,AVK3,AV131 Insert AI machine panasonic used refurnish good condition original machine CNSMT AVK,AVK2B,AVK3,AV131 Insert AI machine panasonic used refurnish good condition original machine Specification: Model name: AVK Speed: 0.2 Loading ...

    Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality New English Xiaomi Air 13 Laptop 10 13.3 inch IPS Screen Intel Core i5-6200u Dual Core 2.3GHz 8GB RAM 256GB SSD In Stoc for sale

    Brand Name:New English Xiaomi Air 13 Laptop 10 13.3 inch IPS Screen Intel Core i5-6200u Dual Core 2.3GHz 8GB RAM 256GB SSD In Stock Customs Data

    Model Number:Xiaomi Mi Notebook Air 13.3"

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Color: Sliver Product name: Xiaomi Mi Notebook Air 13.3" CPU: Core I3/i5/i7 Screen: Grade 1920*1080P Item: Android Laptop

    Tianjin Xiamen Shenzhen (Shengjintai)
    Active Member

    Quality Factory Wholesale 8- 13bar Air Compressor 10hp Air Compressor mounted tank ,dryer for Roast Room for sale

    Brand Name:AIRHORSE

    Model Number:AHB10A

    Place of Origin:China

    Overview Quick Details Condition:New Type:Screw Configuration:Stationary Power Source:AC Power Lubrication Style:Lubricated Mute:Yes Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:AIRHORSE Voltage:380v/3ph/50hz(or Customized) Motor power:7.5KW/...

    Guangzhou AirHorse Compressor Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality 10.1 -inch quad-core Tablets wholesale 1g memory 16 gb hard drive 10 inch flat student flat for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Android 4.2

    Model Number:MTK 8389 quad-core

    ... is 1280 * 800 pixels IPS toughened 3 d Gao Qingbing, support 3 d movie perfect play, adopting MTK8389 quad-core CPU faster 1.3 GHz, three generations 1 gb DDR3 memory, built-in GPS navigation chip, 16 gb...

    Shenzhen Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0