Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tosa rosa bosa

    All tosa rosa bosa wholesalers & tosa rosa bosa manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tosa rosa bosa products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 250 products from tosa rosa bosa Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SFWDM-RB-2CH

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1310nm 1490nm PWDM WDM Filter Optical Fiber Collimator for Photonics OEO BOSA Description * 1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multplexer * Wavelength: 1490 Pass,1310&155...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/RX1244Mbps application 1490...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UTRO-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST Receptacle TOSA ROSA BOSA / DFB Laser Bidirectional Optical Subassembly Features Single Fiber Bi-directional Operation Integrated 1550/1310nm WDM ......

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    ... 10Gb/s APDROSA 10Gb/s PINROSA .10Gb/s CWDM TOSA 40km 10Gb/s CWDM TOSA 10km 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB 40Km TOSA 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB 10Km TOSA 10Gb/s APDROSA Hidean 10Gb/s APD ROSA is desi...

    Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:TOSA ROSA BOSA

    Telephone:0512-66622260

    Country/Region:china

    ...TOSA/ROSA/BOSA Receptacle TOSA/ROSA/BOSA Receptacle with collimator Customized According to Request Specifications Advantages Application PC end face RL>40dB,......

    Suzhou GL Foresight Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    ...We can supply SC/FC TOSA & ROSA Receptacle. Specification: Insertion Loss: Storage Temperature: -40~+85°C Pull Force: 2.0~6.0N Application Application: Transceiver ......

    Shenzhen Xiang Tong Photoelectricity Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:TOSA ROSA BOSA

    Telephone:(86-755)8600 0116, 852-23892981

    Country/Region:china

    Features a) Metal package with single pigtail and APC connector; b) 1310nm digital transmitter/ 1490nm digital receiver / 1550nm analog receiver via single fiber with pigtail; c) ...

    Shenzhen HDVphoelectron technology LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Model Number:155M BOSA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155M 1550nmFP TX /1310nm RX BOSA Features 1. 1550nm FP LD 2. InGaAs PIN- TIA Receiver With a 1310 WDM Filter integrated for single ......

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...100GBASE QSFPYou are here: Home > Products > 100GBASE QSFP 10g 1330t/1270r DFB LC Bosa with Isolator component CWDM Bosa, Gepon Transceiver, XFP Transceiver manufacturer / suppl...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... CWDM Bosa, Gepon Transceiver, XFP Transceiver manufacturer / sup...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:TOSA ROSA BOSA

    Telephone:86-755-61115500

    Country/Region:china

    ...PD Rosa Function SGMIM-004 product picture product descriptionFactory directly selling, manufaturer wholesale, ODM material304 316 17-4 ......

    Shenzhen YIBI Precision Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:TOSA ROSA BOSA

    Country/Region:china

    ...(Tc=25℃, unless otherwise specified) Specifications TO-CAN Wavelength RATE Sensitivity 2.5Ghz PIN-TIA LC ROSA ROSA LC ROSA PT PIN-TIA 1100nm-1610nm 2.5G -22 dBm 1.25...

    Chengdu Tsuhan Science & Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    The needle is made of gold-plated copper pipe, contact resistance is small, not easy to oxidize, and the service life is long (the user's reaction is more than twice that of the im...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:TOSA ROSA BOSA

    Country/Region:china

    ...Share to PD Rosa SGMIM-004 Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail Us Function SGMIM-004 product ......

    Shenzhen YIBI Precision Technology limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Telephone:0755-89683146, 0755-89683023

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Service> Fiber Optic ProductsFiber Optic Products SC ROSA assembly < > FeaturesHigh stability, reliability, consistency 0.5 pounds at Wiggle Test: <1.5dB Excellent optical connectivity There are ......

    Shenzhen Haihe Electronics Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:TOSA ROSA BOSA

    Telephone:+86(512)65920690

    Country/Region:china

    10G APD/TIA ROSA Features High Sensitivity -40 to 85℃ Operating temperature Application 10G Ethernet 8x and 10x Fibre Channel OC192 Datasheet:10G APD/TIA ROSA UP10G DFB TOSA NEXT10...

    CreaLights Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK1

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are desi...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ethernet sfp

    Model Number:sfp 100g

    Place of Origin:China

    Copper sfp Module 155M/1.25G /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP ethernet transceiver Features: Speed range from 155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G,4G,8G,10G,40G to 12...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UTRO-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...20km 1.25G TOSA ROSA BOSA LC receptacle 1310nm / 1550nm FP DFB Laser Application Video Transmission WDM Link Access networks Duplex ......

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    ... BOSA Products Ø 10Gb/s Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC BOSA 60km Ø 10Gb/s Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC BOSA 40km Ø 10Gb/s Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC BOSA 20km Ø 10Gb/s Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC BOSA 10km Ø ...

    Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Inquiry Cart 0