Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tosa rosa bosa

    All tosa rosa bosa wholesalers & tosa rosa bosa manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tosa rosa bosa products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6866 products from tosa rosa bosa Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best TOSA/ROSA/BOSA Receptacle with collimator wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:0512-66622260

    Country/Region:china

    TOSA/ROSA/BOSA Receptacle TOSA/ROSA/BOSA Receptacle with collimator Customized According to Request Specifications Advantages Application PC end face RL>40dB,APC end face RL>50dB ...

    Suzhou GL Foresight Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best ST Receptacle TOSA ROSA BOSA / DFB Laser Bidirectional Optical Subassembly wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UTRO-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ST Receptacle TOSA ROSA BOSA / DFB Laser Bidirectional Optical Subassembly Features Single Fiber Bi-directional Operation Integrated 1550/1310nm WDM Filter Fast Pulse Response, Low ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic TOSA/ROSA/BOSA Receptacle wholesale

    Categories:Others

    Telephone:86-755-86001801-823

    Country/Region:china

    We can supply SC/FC TOSA & ROSA Receptacle. Specification: Insertion Loss: Storage Temperature: -40 to +85 centigrade Pull Force: 2.0 to 6.0N Application: Transceiver Module BD ...

    Shenzhen Xiang Tong Photoelectricity Technology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shenzhen

    Best Fiber Optic Receptacle (TOSA/ROSA/BOSA) wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    We can supply SC/FC TOSA & ROSA Receptacle. Specification: Insertion Loss: Storage Temperature: -40~+85°C Pull Force: 2.0~6.0N Application Application: Transceiver Module BD ...

    Shenzhen Xiang Tong Photoelectricity Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Receptacle (TOSA/ROSA/BOSA) wholesale

    Categories:Products

    Telephone:86 - 0755 - 86001801

    Country/Region:china

    We can supply SC/FC TOSA & ROSA Receptacle. Specification: Insertion Loss: Storage Temperature: - 40¡«+ 85¡ãC Pull Force: 2.0¡«6.0N Application Application: Transceiver ...

    Shenzhen Xiang Tong Photoelectricity Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best TOSA/ROSA/BOSA/TRIPLXER/RFOG/CPON PON+CATV wholesale

    Categories:Other Radio & TV Accessories

    Telephone:(86-755)8600 0116, 852-23892981

    Country/Region:china

    Features a) Metal package with single pigtail and APC connector; b) 1310nm digital transmitter/ 1490nm digital receiver / 1550nm analog receiver via single fiber with pigtail; c) ...

    Shenzhen HDVphoelectron technology LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10Gbps LC SC TOSA & ROSA wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    10Gbps LC SC TOSA & ROSA Featured applications High speed Data Communications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Supplier Established at May 10, 2000, OPTOWELL Co., Ltd. developed key ...

    Photonteck company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best TOSA ROSA Receptacle wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

    Country/Region:china

    TOSA/ROSA Receptacles also have a function of aligning the Optical Module Axis. They are assembled with ferrules and precision lathe metal parts.TOSA/ROSA Receptacles are normally ...

    LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best TOSA/ROSA Components wholesale

    Telephone:86-755-86077021

    Country/Region:china

    【Features】 1270nm-1610nm DFB/FP SC TOSA Uncooled DFB MQW LD, Built-in InGaAs PD Monitor Wide Operating TemperatureRange: -40-+85 Laser Welding Assembly Method High Reliability and ...

    Elvast Technology co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 10G TOSA ROSA wholesale

    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    10G TOSAROSA 10Gb/s APDROSA 10Gb/s PINROSA .10Gb/s CWDM TOSA 40km 10Gb/s CWDM TOSA 10km 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB 40Km TOSA 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB 10Km TOSA 10Gb/s APDROSA Hidean 10Gb/s APD ...

    Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best ROSA BOSA wholesale

    Categories:Marble

    Telephone:+86-28-87988088

    Country/Region:china

    GEPON OLT(ONU)、GPON OLT(ONU)、P2P Single Fiber Bi-Directional Data Links with up to 2.5Gbps Upstream and Downstream Transmission Built in WDM Filter with AGC Transimpedance ...

    Sunstar Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best truck cylinder head manufacturer in China, 4D34 cylinder head ME997799 ME993222 for Mitsubishi Canter Rosa wholesale

    Brand Name:PF

    Model Number:4D34

    Place of Origin:China

    Cylinder head sits on the top of the cylinder block sealed in place with the head gasket and forming the combustion chamber. Obviously it is subjected to extremes of temperature, ...

    Guangzhou Pufeng Engine Parts Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best China Rosa Beta Chinese Basalt wholesale

    Categories:Other Furniture Parts

    Telephone:13799797920

    Country/Region:china

    The product name : China Rosa Beta Product introduction: A nice material similar to Rosa Beta and it is very popular for construction building use.

    YUANYANG STONE CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Rosa Norwegian Granite Slabs Stonework wholesale

    Categories:Granite

    Telephone:592-5959630

    Country/Region:china

    Product's Name Rosa Norwegian Granite Slabs Model No. HMG13 Detail Description : 1. Company Name: Hestia Made 2. Product Name: Rosa Norwegian Granite Slabs 3. Color: Pink 4. ...

    GOGOstone limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Hibiscus rosa-sinensis wholesale

    Categories:Dried Flowers

    Telephone:+86-13516580786

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Products > Flowering plant > Flowering plant Hibiscus rosa-sinensis Model:- Specifications:All size Date: 2016-06-12 Describe:With more varieties and sizes are available. ...

    Guangdong Speedling Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Marble Santa Rosa Beige wholesale

    Categories:DVD, VCD Player

    Telephone:020-28294848, 13530209886

    Country/Region:china

    Home Marble Santa Rosa Beige Santa Rosa Beige introduction

    Guangzhou Ruixiao Enterprise Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Xiamen Kungfu Stone Ltd supply Rosa Lepanto Marble Countertops In High quality wholesale

    Brand Name:KungfuStone

    Model Number:Rosa Lepanto Marble Countertops

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Rosa Lepanto Marble Countertops that used for Indoor kitchen or bathroom tops, such as for hotel, apartment,etc. the sizes are customs produce, we also can supply it in OEM service...

    Xiamen Kungfu Stone Ltd
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Best Blender bottle sport mixer rosa wholesale

    Categories:Blender

    Telephone:750-3133029

    Country/Region:china

    Please upgrade to full version of Magic Zoom Blender bottle sport mixer rosa Payment Type: T/T Terms of Trade: FOB Min. Order: 1200 Bag/Bags Delivery Time: 35 Days Contact Now Add ...

    Yingxiang Motor Manufacture Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Tea Rosa Red Marble For Cut To Size And Slabs wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:13925237065

    Country/Region:china

    Tea Rosa Red Marble For Cut To Size And Slabs Click on the image to check the artwork unit price: negotiable min amount: amount: period for delivery: Consignment Deadline Days area...

    Superwave Laser Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Nature Delicato Cream Jumera Rosa Blanca Polished Marble Stone for Floor Tile wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:13590137930

    Country/Region:china

    Nature Delicato Cream Jumera Rosa Blanca Polished Marble Stone for Floor Tile Click on the image to check the artwork unit price: negotiable min amount: amount: period for delivery...

    longyunguanjian company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0