Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp sx j4858c

    All sfp sx j4858c wholesalers & sfp sx j4858c manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp sx j4858c products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 53 products from sfp sx j4858c Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

    ...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Sp...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:J4858C -A

    ...850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet J4858C Specification: P/N J4858C -A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 550M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media M...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-86655154

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This HP compliant J4858C is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The J4858C transceive...

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J4859C

    ... 5.compatible hp J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J4859C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Model Number:J4858C

    ...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The transmissi...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    ...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode ......

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:ecoptical

    Model Number:J4858C-EC

    ...NEW HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connecto...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MHP-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...HP J4858C Compatible SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet Product Det...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Rj45 Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    Product Detail Report Suspicious Activity Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: HP Model Number: J4860C Manufacturer: HP Condition: Original New Warranty: 90...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    ...HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Product nameHP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Item Details Optcore's J4858A/J4858B/J4858C-C is a high perform...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1GE-ZX

    ...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both te...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+=

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR= J4858C J4859C AJ716A DS-SFP-FC8G...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:ASIA

    Model Number:cisco

    ... GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-ZX-SM CISCO GLC-T CISCO SFP-GE-S CISCO SFP-GE-L CISCO GLC-FE-100FX CISCO DS-SFP-FC2G-SW CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW CISCO DS-SFP......

    Hongkien Industrial (HK) Ltd
    Active Member

    Gd

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:J4858C

    ...Detailed Product Attribute J4858C : SFP+ HP compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) Compliance 850nm Vc...

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Model Number:J4858C

    Place of Origin:china

    ...J4858C (100% compatible HP) Model #:J4858C Condition: new Description: 1000Base-SX SFP Gigabit Transceiver. shipping will be paid by:buyer. We ship UPS and DHL,TNT daily. ......

    Newstar networking technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:JT-link SX LH SFP Transceiver Modul

    ... company specializes in the production of various kinds of fiber-optic modules, including X2/XENPAK/SFP+/SFP modules, are compatible with Cisco,HP, 3COM,LINSYS, Nortel…etc Our c...

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Model Number:J4858C

    Place of Origin:china

    ...J4858C (100% HP Compatible) 1000Base-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Transceiver J4858A J4859A J4860A J4858B J4859B J4860B J9024B J8177C Newstar networking technolo...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description OPTCOM OTSFP-GM08-550D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0