Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Shoes Design Services >

Multimode Fiber Media Converter

1-10 Results for

multimode fiber media converter

from 3503 Products

2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode

China 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode on sale
...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

Good repetibility 3m duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's core

China Good repetibility 3m duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's core on sale
...Good repetibility 3m Duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

Handheld fiber optical light source measuring optical loss , Optical fiber sensors

China Handheld fiber optical light source measuring optical loss , Optical fiber sensors on sale
... used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optic fiber networks. An Ø1.0mm photosensitive area photodiode is used to significantly improve the stability and the......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST

China 850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST on sale
...850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Electrical Multimode Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 850nm 550Meters

China Electrical Multimode Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 850nm 550Meters on sale
...FAMC-GDME85S-05, Multimode Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber SC 850nm 550Meters Fiberall is committed to design fiber media converter with high quality, reasonable price and beautiful appearance and practical application. So we paid attention......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Duplex SC / ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter Wavelength 850nm 2km Distance

China Duplex SC / ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter Wavelength 850nm 2km Distance on sale
...Duplex SC / ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter Wavelength 850nm 2km Distance Detailed Introduction 10/100M Media Converter is a kind of Fast Ethernet Media Converter with the main function of photo electricity switch over between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE......
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Address: F8 Huameiju, Yulv RD, Shenzhen China

ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

China ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network on sale
...ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Outdoor Armoured fiber optic patch cord in door fiber Armoued patch cord SC ST LC FC drop cord cable

China Outdoor Armoured fiber optic patch cord in door fiber Armoued patch cord SC ST LC FC drop cord cable on sale
... Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TTI Fiber Model Number: As your wish Number of Conductors: As your wish Fiber Type: G657A1 G657A2 G652D Jacket Color: Customized Out Sheath: PVC......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

10/100/1000M Multimode Fiber Media Converter

China 10/100/1000M  Multimode  Fiber Media Converter on sale
...DESCRIPTION Media Converters provide an intelligent solution for fiber optic connectivity where simplicity,low cost,and minimum footprint are the primary considerations.The converters are designed to handle both legacy 10 BaseT and 10......
Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-61218313

Address: 5F, J Blg, No.10, Eastern Zone, ShangXue Industrial Park, Jihua Road, BanTian, Shenzhen, China

Single / Multimode Industrial Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100Base-TX

China Single / Multimode Industrial Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100Base-TX on sale
...Single / Multimode Industrial Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100Base-TX introduction FR-2F4T-XX is a speediness 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Submit your multimode fiber media converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Products: Single / Multimode Industrial Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100Base-TX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber media converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0