Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Security & Protection > CCTV Products > DVR Card >

Multimode Fiber Media Converter

1-10 Results for

multimode fiber media converter

from 1958 Products

720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

China 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter on sale
720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter Large Image 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC Model Number: LNK- 2ACT-20 Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: ...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 13798439576

850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST

China 850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST on sale
850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up to 550m. It provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-SX fiber, while ...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switches , multimode fiber media converter

China 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switches , multimode fiber media converter on sale
100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switches , multimode fiber media converter This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M Fx port and eight 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Single-mode 20-100km etc. The product is possessed of ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F,5# Building,Minxing Industrial Park,MinKang Rd .Minzhi,Longhua District,ShenZhen China

Multimode Fiber Media Converter

China Multimode Fiber Media Converter on sale
Multimode Fiber Media Converter Fiber interface: ST interface(SC/FC can be customed) Interface: Supports RS-232/485/422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission: point-to-point with a rate as high as 460Kbps Working wave length: 1310nm(multi-mode) Description: Being a multi-function fiber modem in support of asynchronism RS-232/488/422 communication ...
UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD

Address: 6 floor, C building, Jia An Industrial Zone, 72# district of Bao An, Shenzhen, China

Duplex SC / ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter Wavelength 850nm 2km Distance

China Duplex SC / ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter Wavelength 850nm 2km Distance on sale
Duplex SC / ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter Wavelength 850nm 2km Distance Detailed Introduction 10/100M Media Converter is a kind of Fast Ethernet Media Converter with the main function of photo electricity switch over between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. Media converter transmits IP data over fiber, applied in many places where need ...
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Address: F8 Huameiju, Yulv RD, Shenzhen China

Multimode Fiber Media Converter

China Multimode Fiber Media Converter on sale
Multimode Fiber Media Converter Item No.: OPT-100-MM-D2 Overview: -Desk-top fiber media converter -Multimode dual fiber -10/100M auto adaption -One Ethernet RJ45 port -One dual fiber SC port(FC/ST optional) -External power supply -Dimension: 92x68x28mm -OEM available Description: 10/100 base dual fiber Series Optic Fiber Media Converter is the ...
MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

Phone: (86) 020 85654588

Multimode Fiber Media Converter

China Multimode Fiber Media Converter on sale
Dual Multimode Fiber Media Converter Alloy Aluminium Housing with Optical Fiber Interface Description: 100/1000M Multimode dual fiber media converter >100/1000M Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 1000Base-FX fiber cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fiber cable for the data transmission usage, >Suitable for intelligent ...
Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1003, Block D, Tairan Building, Chegongmiao, Futian District, Shenzhen, China

Multimode Fiber Media Converter

China Multimode Fiber Media Converter on sale
Multimode Fiber Media Converter Item No.: OPT-100-MM-D2 Advantages -Desk-top fiber media converter -Multimode dual fiber -10/100M auto adaption -One Ethernet RJ45 port -One dual fiber SC port(FC/ST optional) -External power supply(AC/DC optional) -Small order accepted -Sample test welcome -Warranty:3 years -OEM available Multimode Fiber Media ...
MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

Phone: 86-20-85654588

Address: 4th floor,D builiding,DaSheng Technology Center,KeYun Rd

Gigabyte MultiMode Fiber Media Converter

China Gigabyte MultiMode Fiber Media Converter on sale
ST-C1000M Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10/ 100/ 1000M UTP interface ( TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface ( FX) . Main features Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/ 100/ 1000M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex. The UTP port supports the connection of MDI/ MDI-X auto ...
StFiber Technology Co. Ltd.

Phone: 086-755-29219433

Address: Shenzhen shilong the town of Big Wave streets,Industrial Park Rdge Lu bao-kun No.3Shenzhen 518000, GuangdongChina

720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

China 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter on sale
2-Channel 720P / 960P Multimode AHD CVI TVI over Fiber Converter Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI composite signals to optical signals to achieve long ...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your multimode fiber media converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber media converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0