Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuse Components >

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

multimode duplex fiber optic cable

from 8945 Products

OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Fiber Cable 24 Core LC MPO

China OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Fiber Cable 24 Core LC MPO on sale
...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Fiber Cable 24 Core LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber, from 10G to 40G......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

Good repetibility 3m duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's core

China Good repetibility 3m duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's core on sale
... Duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

E2000 / UPC APC to E2000 / UPC APC Simplex OM1 / OM2 MM Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

China E2000 / UPC APC to E2000 / UPC APC Simplex OM1 / OM2 MM Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
... Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Outdoor Armoured fiber optic patch cord in door fiber Armoued patch cord SC ST LC FC drop cord cable

China Outdoor Armoured fiber optic patch cord in door fiber Armoued patch cord SC ST LC FC drop cord cable on sale
... Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TTI Fiber Model Number: As your wish Number of Conductors: As your wish Fiber Type: G657A1 G657A2 G652D Jacket Color: Customized Out Sheath: PVC......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Hybrid LC Female to SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex

China Hybrid LC Female to SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex on sale
...Male Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. Foclink supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber......
INTOPTEC CO.,LTD

Address: Floor 24, Block A, World Trade Plaza,Road Furong, Futian District, Shenzhen city, Guangdong Province

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 GJFJV Round Construction

China Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 GJFJV Round Construction on sale
...Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode 9/125 GJFJV Detailed Description Product Name:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV) Model:Duplex Zipcord Indoor Cable Number:I004 Application: Adopted to indoor distribution.. As pigtail of communication equipment. Suitable for ......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

FC / UPC LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices

China FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength

China FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength on sale
... - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 6th Floor,Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead

China LC/PC Purple Plastic  Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead on sale
... Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Package:1unit/bag Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode duplex......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape

China LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape on sale
... Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape Quick Details Type: LC/UPC Mode: OM3, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Aqua color Fiber core: Duplex, SC shape......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: 4th Floor, No. 68, Chuangyi Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your multimode duplex fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Products: LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode duplex fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0