Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

multimode duplex fiber optic cable

from 293145 Products

LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead

China LC/PC Purple Plastic  Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead on sale
LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Package:1unit/bag Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Mode condition Fiber Optic Patch Cables / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

China Mode condition Fiber Optic Patch Cables / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable on sale
FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mode condition fiber optic patch cable descriptions: - Mode condition fiber optic patch cable is a duplex multimode cord that has a small length of single-mode fiber at the start of the transmission length. The basic principle behind the cord is that you launch your laser ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength

China FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength on sale
FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly determined by the insertion loss and return loss. We supply duplex LC-FC multi mode ...
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 6th Floor,Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

Sc-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Patchcord

China Sc-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Patchcord on sale
Sc-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Patchcord Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Optical Fiber, Fiber Optic, Fiber Optical manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Patchcord, LC-Sc Fiber Optic Cable (1m), ...
SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Phone: +86-755-23441506

LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead

China LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead on sale
Product Name: LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead DYS P/N Materials
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-29518585

3M LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber-optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

China 3M LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber-optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC on sale
Key Specifications/Special Features: Fiber-optic cable LC to LCD connectors Multimode duplex 50/125 2.0mm Available in various colors and lengths Customized specifications are welcome Compliant with RoHS Directive Customized labellings and packaging ways are accepted Primary Competitive Advantages: Brand-name Parts Country of Origin Distributorship...
Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 514) 8516 5888

Address: A2, Bali industrial Park Zone,North Jinggang Road, Bali Town,Economic Development Area,Yangzhou,Jiangsu,China 225000

FC / UPC LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices

China FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices on sale
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss MM Standard,MM Low Loss Cable are available for Jacket ribbon,Bare ribbon Round mini Cable High Return Loss;Low Insertion Loss High ...
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector

China SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector on sale
SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector (dB)≤0.5 (dB)≥35SC/PC、ODF Detailed information (dB) &le;0.5 (dB) &ge;35 SC/PC ODF、 2 PreviousAutomatic pressure core inserting machine NextSC embedded fast connector SC bundle Jumper SC Jumper SC pigtail MU / ...
Zhejiang One dream Communications Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 0573-84021616

suoer Wiring Single multimode indoor fiber optic cable

China suoer Wiring Single multimode indoor fiber optic cable on sale
Home > Products > Fiber optic cable Single multimode indoor fiber optic cable Product Description Technical Parameters Product Description Indoor fiber optic cable, to aramid yarn as a reinforcing member, a tight set of optical fiber coating structure; Using PVC jacket (PVC) or polyvinyl chloride resistance ene, light weight, softness, easy to peel...
Suoer(Group) Co., Ltd.

Phone: 0755-83981146

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm

China Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm on sale
LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. DESCRIPTION Optical Terminator Plugs are passive components designed to eliminate reflections from unused fiber optic ports. These optical terminators can be used to terminate dark fiber ports in fiber optic systems and networks. Optical terminator plugs ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your multimode duplex fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Products: Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode duplex fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0