Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mtrj coupler

from 547 Products

FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords

China FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords on sale
...FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords Descriptions: - MTRJ fiber optic adapter (also call MT-RJ fiber optic adapter) is available in single mode .........
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Passive devices MTRJ coupler

China Passive devices MTRJ coupler on sale
...Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler Location:Home > Products Center > Passive devices > Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler > Details MTRJ coupler Category:Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler Order online Product Description Fiber optic adapter: Fiber optic adapter (flange).........
Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd

Phone: 086-755-26902284

SC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter , Short Flange Laser Optimized Optical Fiber Coupler

China SC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter , Short Flange Laser Optimized Optical Fiber Coupler on sale
...SC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter , Short Flange Laser Optimized Optical Fiber Coupler Quick Detail: SC duplex fiber optic adapter OM3 laser optimized With short flange Plastic housing .........
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

DX / Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler Single Mode For ODF Connection

China DX / Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler Single Mode For ODF Connection on sale
...LC / APC DX / Quad Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler ABS Plastic SX MM ODF Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to .........
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

ST D Type Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , LC Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication

China ST D Type Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , LC Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication on sale
...Simplex Or duplex adapter Fiber Optical adapter coupler ST D Type ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted .........
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex

China Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex on sale
... called fiber opptic coupler), is a kind of connector in optical fiber transmission, whose both ends can be inserted the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000.........
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Quadruple Type Lc Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua

China Quadruple Type Lc Upc  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua on sale
...Quadruple Type Lc Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between .........
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTP Keystone Inline Coupler Cat 5e 6

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTP Keystone Inline Coupler Cat 5e 6 on sale
FTP Keystone Inline Coupler Cat 5e / Cat6 Both Category 5e and 6 are the size ......
hx-e-commerce limited

Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification

China Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification on sale
...Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification Product Description 1. Connector Type: adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: .........
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

Precision MTRJ Fiber Optic Adaptor Plastic Housing For FTTH / CATV Networks

China Precision MTRJ Fiber Optic Adaptor Plastic Housing For FTTH / CATV Networks on sale
... For FTTH / CATV Networks Quick Detail: MTRJ fiber adapter Singemode or multimode Plastic housing Description: MTRJ adapters are used to align two MTRJ connectors. FOCONEC offers MTRJ adaptor in black or beige color. The.........
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Submit your mtrj coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Products: Precision MTRJ Fiber Optic Adaptor Plastic Housing For FTTH / CATV Networks

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mtrj coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0