Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mtrj coupler

from 691 Products

FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords

China FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords on sale
...FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords Descriptions: - MTRJ fiber optic adapter (also call MT-RJ fiber optic adapter) is available in single mode ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve

China Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve on sale
...Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LC APC 4 Port Fiber Optic Coupler / LC TO LC Fiber Adapter With Standard Flange

China LC APC 4 Port Fiber Optic Coupler / LC TO LC Fiber Adapter With Standard Flange on sale
...LC APC Quad adapter , 4 Port Fiber Optic Coupler LC-LC with Standard Flange Quick Detail: LC Quad adapter, 4 ports SC installation With flange ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Passive devices MTRJ coupler

China Passive devices MTRJ coupler on sale
...Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler Location:Home > Products Center > Passive devices > Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler > Details MTRJ coupler Category:Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler Order online Product Description Fiber optic adapter: Fiber optic adapter (flange)......
Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd

Phone: 086-755-26902284

ABS MTRJ Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Black Color Flanged For LAN

China ABS MTRJ Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Black Color Flanged For LAN on sale
...ABS MTRJ Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Black Color Flanged Adapters are designed for multi-mode or single mode cables. The single ......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

ST D Type Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , LC Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication

China ST D Type Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , LC Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication on sale
...Simplex Or duplex adapter Fiber Optical adapter coupler ST D Type ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Precision MTRJ Fiber Optic Adaptor Plastic Housing For FTTH / CATV Networks

China Precision MTRJ Fiber Optic Adaptor Plastic Housing For FTTH / CATV Networks on sale
... For FTTH / CATV Networks Quick Detail: MTRJ fiber adapter Singemode or multimode Plastic housing Description: MTRJ adapters are used to align two MTRJ connectors. FOCONEC offers MTRJ adaptor in black or beige color. The......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

SC / UPC Metal / Solid type Fiber Optical Adapter or Coupler , Low inserting loss

China SC / UPC Metal / Solid type Fiber Optical Adapter or Coupler , Low inserting loss on sale
...SC / UPC Metal / Solid type Fiber Optical Adapter or Coupler , Low inserting loss Quick Detail: Adapter type:FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ ... Mode type:Singlemode, Multimode or APC Fiber count:Simplex......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Singlemode Standard Coupler Factory Supply singlemode/multimode Quad Non-Symmetrical LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter/Couplers

China Singlemode Standard Coupler Factory Supply singlemode/multimode Quad Non-Symmetrical LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter/Couplers on sale
.../multimode Quad Non-Symmetrical LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter/Couplers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX

China Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX on sale
... the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your mtrj coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mtrj coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0