Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mtrj coupler

from 291 Products

FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords

China FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords on sale
FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords Descriptions: - MTRJ fiber optic adapter (also call MT-RJ fiber optic adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cable. - E2000 adapter color is black color. - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Green FC TO SC Fiber Adapter , ABS Plastic / Metal Fiber Optic Cable Coupler

China Green FC TO SC Fiber Adapter , ABS Plastic / Metal Fiber Optic Cable Coupler on sale
FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Optical Coupler Bulkheads SC LC ST FC SF Description Fiber Optic Adapters are typically connecting cables with similiar connectors ( SC to SC, LC to LC, etc. ). Some adapters, called "hybrid", accept different types of connectors ( ST to SC, LC to SC, etc. ). When the connectors have differing ferrule sizes ( 1...
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

FC - FC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Square Solid Type Small D

China FC - FC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Square Solid Type Small D on sale
Metal FC - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Simplex Multimode Square Solid Type Small D Description: Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical fiber connectors of the same type, such as FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, D4, DIN, MPO ...
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Address: Rm1483-1484, Block B, Qinghu T-park, Qingxiang Rd, Qinghu Community,Longhua New district, Shenzhen

LC OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler for Test Network , Aqua Duplex Adapter

China LC OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler for Test Network , Aqua Duplex Adapter on sale
LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Adapter with High Return Loss , Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: LC/UPC Mode: OM3, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Aqua color Fiber core: Duplex, SC shape Features: Standardization and Uniformization of Metal Casing Good repeatability, interchangeability and environmental ...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

FC Square Type Fiber Optic Coupler with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

China FC Square Type Fiber Optic Coupler with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For FTTX on sale
FC Square Type Fiber Optic Coupler with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used in the fiber optic network, main function of fiber optic adaptor is for connection between various fiber optic connectors...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor

China ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor on sale
ABS LC UPC SM SX Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Single Mode Simplex Adaptor Description Fiber Optic Adapter(coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 to make them interchange,and widely used in optical optical ...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: A2 12F, Gangzhilong Hi-Tech Building H, Longhua,Shenzhen,China 518109

DX LC Coupler for Test Network ABS

China DX LC Coupler for Test Network ABS on sale
Quick Details Type: LC/UPC Mode: SM, OM3, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Aqua color Fiber core: Duplex, SC shape Features: Standardization and Uniformization of Metal Casing Good repeatability, interchangeability and environmental stability Zirconia or Bronze Sleeve Precision mechanical dimension Low ...
Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.

Address: No.1505 Shenhang building, No.198 zhong shan north road, Jin'an district, Shanghai, China

MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors

China MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors on sale
MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of ...
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Sc/APC Adapter Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex

China Sc/APC Adapter Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex on sale
Sc/APC Adapter Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at shorter distances. Singlemode couplers are used for longer distances where less data is ...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors

China MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors on sale
MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of ...
OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Phone: 86

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Submit your mtrj coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Products: MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mtrj coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0