Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mpo patch cord

from 3605 Products

MPO patch cord Breakout MPO-LC 2.0mm fanout trunk cable 8 Cores OM3

China MPO patch cord Breakout MPO-LC 2.0mm fanout trunk cable 8 Cores OM3 on sale
MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; PC, APC polishing, Male and Female types are available. Features: High fiber density (24 fibers for Multimode) Low insertion loss and reflection ...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable

China OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable on sale
OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually,single MTP / MPO connectors typically can accommodate 12 or more fiber, 1U height wiring space can accommodate up to ...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

MPO Patch Cord Singlemode/Multimode

China MPO Patch Cord Singlemode/Multimode on sale
MPO Patch Cord,Singlemode/Multimode,12Core,8Core, 24Core Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product ...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F/Building A, Runteng Shangpai Industrial Park, Yonghe Road,Shiyan Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen City, China

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord

China Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord on sale
Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame rating Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5 ...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length

China Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length on sale
Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only the 4 left and 4 right optical fibers of the 12-fiber MPO connector, while the inner 4 optical fibers are left unused. SINO can offering those ...
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 6th Floor,Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

MPO Patch Cord-HST012

China MPO Patch Cord-HST012 on sale
Product Name:MPO Patch Cord-HST012 Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: MPO-MPO Patch Cord Connector Type: MPO Cable type: Singlemode Jacket Color: Yellow Insertion Loss≤0.1dB Return Loss ≥50dB(UPC) Exchangeability ≤0.2dB Repeatability(500 matings) ≤0.1dB Tensile Strength ≥5kg Operating Temperature :-20~+70C Storage Temperature:-40~+70C ...
Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 0755-33592232

Fiber Optic Patch Cord > MPO-MPO patch cord

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord > MPO-MPO patch cord on sale
Name:MPO-MPO patch cord Buy>> Details: MPO-MPO fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO connector realizes high density interconnection by MT Ferrule with Fiber Ribbon. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss MT based Multi-fiber Connector up to 12 fibers High ...
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd

Phone: 0086-755-85255271, 85255272

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO LGX Box MPO Cassette Packed with Mpo Patch Cord

China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO LGX Box MPO Cassette Packed with Mpo Patch Cord on sale
MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO LGX Box MPO Cassette Packed with Mpo Patch Cord Quick Detail: Easy for installation and operation. 19'' standard structure. Sliding tray design. Available for the installation of FC/SC/ST/LC adapters Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short ...
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

Address: C408, 1970 Cultural and Creative Park , Mingzhi Rd, Longhua District, Shenzhen ,Guangdong, China

Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper

China Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper on sale
Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network connectivity solutions. The outside of the connector is precise plastic parts, including push and pull plug locking ...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: A2 12F, Gangzhilong Hi-Tech Building H, Longhua,Shenzhen,China 518109

High Density MPO Patch Cord OECE Cassette Modules For Data Centre Infrastructure

China High Density MPO Patch Cord OECE Cassette Modules For Data Centre Infrastructure on sale
High Density MPO Patch Cord OECE Cassette Modules For Data Centre Infrastructure OECE MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Quick Detail: Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as ...
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

Submit your mpo patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Products: High Density MPO Patch Cord OECE Cassette Modules For Data Centre Infrastructure

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mpo patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0