Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Media Converter Fibre

1-10 Results for

media converter fibre

from 798 Products

FMC-100:10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet

China FMC-100:10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet on sale
10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 Description The fiber media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer. Using media converter is a economical solution to achieve long distance transmission base on ...
FastFOM Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd

Phone: 0086-15961188377

Address: 2222# Jiahong Century , Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

Multimode 10 / 100 / 1000M Optical Fiber Media Converter, fibre media converter supplier

China Multimode 10 / 100 / 1000M Optical Fiber Media Converter, fibre media converter supplier on sale
Multimode 10 / 100 / 1000M Optical Fiber Media Converter, fibre media converter supplier Features ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Built-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets ♦ Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed ♦ Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair ...
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

PD31001F PoE Media Converter

China PD31001F PoE Media Converter on sale
Current Position:PoE & Network Devices > Media Converter Devices > PoE Media Converter > PD PoE Media Converter PD31001F Model:PD31001F 10/100M PD PoE Media Converter with SC Fiber Port. Compatible with IEEE802.3af(15.4W). Online Description Parameters Applications Documents Related Products Feature One /10/100Mbps RJ45 interface and one fiber SC ...
Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Phone: 755-33376606

Temperature Models Industrial Media Converter Fiber Optic Network Switching Technology

China Temperature Models Industrial Media Converter Fiber Optic Network Switching Technology on sale
Industry fiber optic cable media converter,fibre ethernet converter FX Link/Act Power Features High Performance Network Switching Technology 10/100/1000BaseT(X) auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X supported available. with SFP Slots Industrial-grade Reliability Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) Power failure, port break alarm by relay output Industrial ...
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

1.25G SC FC LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode

China 1.25G SC FC LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode on sale
1.25G SC FC LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode 1000Base-LX to 1000Base-SX optical fibre mode converter offers protocol transparent connectivity between different wavelengths or fiber modes for speed from 100Mbps to 1250Mbps. Protocol independence allows for use in broad range of applications including Fast Ethernet, Gigabit ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F,5# Building,Minxing Industrial Park,MinKang Rd .Minzhi,Longhua District,ShenZhen China

1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Media Converter LC For High Speed / Bandwidth Demanding Workgroups

China 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Media Converter LC For High Speed / Bandwidth Demanding Workgroups on sale
1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Media Converter LC For High Speed / Bandwidth Demanding Workgroups 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port + 1 1000 SC Fiber Compliant with IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T standards for TP connection and IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX standards for Fiber connection Product Features: TP Port Rate: 10/100/1000/Mbps Fiber Port Rate: 1.25Gbps UTP Ports: RJ-45 ...
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

10/100/1000 PoE(PSE) Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mdps IEEE802.3at PoE Media Converter

China 10/100/1000 PoE(PSE) Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mdps IEEE802.3at PoE Media Converter on sale
POE-MC801 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V ...
CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86

Address: No.1 Jiuxianqiao East Road, M8 Building, Chaoyang District, 100015, Beijing, China (CCOM Head office)

management 10/100M fiber optic media converter

China management 10/100M fiber optic media converter on sale
1:100M Fiber Media Converter 2:Internal power 3:Supports SNMP management 4:FCC Class A, CE Function of Product 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter is the network communication device that extending the Ethernet transmission distances up to 120Km over the fibre optic cable, it can convert 10Base-T, 100Base-T Ethernet electric signal to 100Base-FX ...
Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-33591023

Address: Building 20, south of Qinghua Road, , FURONG Street(Office)

Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 

China Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode  on sale
Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SINO-SDI digital optical transceiver for independent or frame. A set of device contains a transmitter and a receiver, easy to realize the signal each other and relay transmission. Especially for the digitized self-made programs or programme highlights for remote regions networking...
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 6th Floor,Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M

China Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M on sale
Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). Features: The transmission of a channel signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled ...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your media converter fibre inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit media converter fibre inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0