Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

managed ethernet switch

from 23760 Products

100M Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch , 1 fiber optic port Dinrail gigabit switch

China 100M Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch , 1 fiber optic port Dinrail gigabit switch on sale
...100M Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch , 1 fiber optic port Dinrail gigabit switch Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB101 industrial Ethernet switch provides 1*100Base FX fiber optic ports and up to 1*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. With complete security ......
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Address: #12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

2 ETH Port-1 Port FX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 10 100M Data Rate

China 2 ETH Port-1 Port FX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 10 100M Data Rate on sale
...-1 Port FX Industrial Switch Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Ethernet switch, with 100M Fiber port, 2*10/100Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. It help users to realize the Ethernet data exchange, convergence......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports

China Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports on sale
...Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports Model: LNK-XS2404 Series Overview LNK-XS2404 Series Switches are 10Gb Data Center Switch. Provided high exchange capacity, the capacity of......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

8port Managed Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.1D Portable 1.6 Gbps

China 8port Managed Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.1D Portable 1.6 Gbps on sale
...8port Managed Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.1D Portable 1.6 Gbps Description: The netis ST3208 Fast Ethernet Web Management Switch provides an ideal networking solution for office and department applications. It fully complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u Ethernet......
NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD

Address: 4F&5F R&D Building, Oriental Cyberport, High-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518057

FC DC 48V Managed POE Switch , 60km G.703 Standard Manageable Ethernet Switch

China FC DC 48V Managed POE Switch , 60km G.703 Standard Manageable Ethernet Switch on sale
... G.703 Standard OLINK480-LH Services,Managed POE Switch Feature ◆ Multiplex 16E1 into one fiber channel to transmit ◆ Offer 1 optional 10/100Mbps Ethernet channel ◆ RS232 asynchronous interface, for management ◆ Complete alarm function and state......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: Rooms 1318-20, 13/F, Hollywood Plaza, 610 Nathan Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst Managed Ethernet Switch 24 x 10/100 Ports Layer 2

China Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst Managed Ethernet Switch 24 x 10/100 Ports Layer 2 on sale
... 24-Port Ethernet Switch Overview WS- C2960-24TC-L is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series switches. This series support voice, video, data, and highly secure access. They also deliver scalable management as your......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

WS-C3850-12S-E cisco 12 Port Ge Sfp Managed Ethernet Switch

China WS-C3850-12S-E cisco 12 Port Ge Sfp Managed Ethernet Switch on sale
... 12 Port Ge Sfp Managed Ethernet Switch Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-12S-E is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 12 SFP......
PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED

24 RJ45+2 SFP Port+ 2 Gigabit Ports Manage Ethernet Switch

China 24 RJ45+2 SFP Port+ 2 Gigabit Ports Manage Ethernet Switch on sale
...+2 port Gigabit Switch smart web Chipset: Broadcom 5434 Case: steel case Internal uni ------ -24 RJ45+2 SFP Port+ 2 Gigabit Ports Manage Ethernet Switch ---TH-1226G-is the implementation of small and medium-sized Ethernet packet-switched networks......
Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-33662661

Address: Shanghai City, China

24 Ports 10/100Mbps Managed Ethernet Switch

China 24 Ports 10/100Mbps Managed Ethernet Switch on sale
... Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a high-performance managed Layer 2+ switch for service providers. It offers up to twenty-four 100Mbps Fast Ethernet fiber optic ports. OnAccess 7024M -FX is targeted at the emerging market of Ethernet......
Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26716878

Address: 5th Floor, Block R3-A, High-Tech Industrial Park, Shenzhen, P.R. China

1000M SFP Full Duplex 2 ports Ethernet Switch 1310nm with 8K MAC

China 1000M SFP Full Duplex 2 ports Ethernet Switch 1310nm with 8K MAC on sale
... Duplex 2 ports Ethernet Switch 1310nm with 8K MAC 16+2 Management gigabit fibre network switches is a second, four gigabit managed switch, provides 16 SFP optical ports and 2 RJ45 ports. Support the L2 of wire-speed switching hardware. You......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Submit your managed ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Products: 1000M SFP Full Duplex 2 ports Ethernet Switch 1310nm with 8K MAC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit managed ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0