Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

managed ethernet switch

from 20681 Products

1 Electric Port And 1 Fx Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Network Switch

China 1 Electric Port And 1 Fx Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Network Switch on sale
1 Electric Port And 1 Fx Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Network Switch HENGSION Managed MIB101 industrial Ethernet switch provides 1*100Base FX fiber optic ports and up to 1*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. With complete security and QoS policies; No fan, low power consumption design; Support VLAN division, port mirroring, and port ...
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Address: #12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

12 Port Ge Sfp Integrated Services Router WS-C3850-12S-E l2 Managed Ethernet Switch

China 12 Port Ge Sfp Integrated Services Router WS-C3850-12S-E l2 Managed Ethernet Switch on sale
12 Port Ge Sfp Integrated Services Router WS-C3850-12S-E l2 Managed Ethernet Switch Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-12S-E is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 12 SFP ports in IP service feature set. It enables sophisticated layer2-4 switching capability by ...
PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: Room1606,16/F.,Workingbond Commercial Center, 162-164 Prince Edward Road,MONGKok,Kowloon, Hong Kong

22 Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch 22 × 10/100 Base-T Managed Ethernet Switch S5100-24TC

China 22 Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch 22 × 10/100 Base-T Managed Ethernet Switch S5100-24TC on sale
22 Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch 22 × 10/100 Base-T Managed Ethernet Switch S5100-24TC o 22*10/100/1000BaseT o 2*ComboGE(100/1000M BaseX SFP or 100/1000M BaseT) o 16K Jumbo, 8K MAC, 4K VLAN o 256ACL with IP+MAC+Port+VLAN binding o Full-loaded power-consumption< 40W o WEB/SNMP/Telnet network management o Support AC220 and DC-48V S5100 series are ...
GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.

Address: B-Building, SEI Optical Park, #2 Songpingshan Rd, North Hi-Tech Industry Park, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

China Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch on sale
Managed 8-port 10/100 PoE + 2-port Gigabit SFP +1 Console Combo Ethernet Switch with PoE + Model: LNK-IMCM208P-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMCM208P-SFP is a 8 ports 10/100Base-TX + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Managed Ethernet Switch.The Switch provides SFP ports to support the use of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceiver module. User can ...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch ET5-0802-M

China Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch ET5-0802-M on sale
ET5-0802-M Click to Enlarge 8-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch - 6*10/100Tx + 2*100Fx, 12-48VDC Power Input 6-port10/100Tx Fast Ethernet 2-port 100Fx- SC/ST connector (Multi/Single Mode) ConfigurationWeb GUI, Serial Console, CLI Command NetworkRedundancy support SupportsIGMP v1/v2, up to 256 groups SupportsIEEE802.1p QoS and CoS/ToS ...
LEONTON company

Phone: +886-2-2218-3113

Network Accessories Linksys SRW208P 8 Port Managed Ethernet Switch with WebView and PoE

China Network Accessories Linksys SRW208P 8 Port Managed Ethernet Switch with WebView and PoE on sale
The Linksys SRW208P 8 Port Managed Ethernet Switch with WebView and PoE is a 8 port smart switch that will automatically send power to Network IP cameras that are PoE powered. Growing businesses require cost effective, networking solutions that can scale with ever changing business needs. The Linksys SRW208P Switch with WebView brings a whole new ...
EyeSpyPro LTD

ZP-66W16G 16-port 10/100 / 1000M Managed Ethernet switch

China ZP-66W16G 16-port 10/100 / 1000M Managed Ethernet switch on sale
Product Name:16-port 10/100 / 1000M Managed Ethernet switch Specification Model:ZP-66W16G support to modify the user name and password Support IP address modification support support port statistics Port settings Set the basic information of the port, such as rate, duplex mode and so on Support IGMP (V1, V2) snooping (multicast application) support ...
Shenzhen ZXTC Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 755 32855138

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

China Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch on sale
Product Features *OPRing” (recovery time<20ms), RSTP/STP, and MSTP for network redundancy. * SNMPv3, ieee802.1X, HTTPS and SSH to enhance network security. * Port-based VLAN, IEEE802.1Q VLAN and GVRP to ease network planning. * DHCP Option 82 for IP address assignment with different policies. * Ethernet/IP and Modbus/TCP industrial Ethernet ...
Fiberland Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: +86-755-84567226

Address: Floor 5-6,Building 8,Zhongxing industrial zone,Nanshan district,Shenzhen, Guangdong.P.R.China.

Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

China Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch on sale
Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch Large Image Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch Product Details: Place of Origin: Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

48 Port SFP L2/L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

China 48 Port SFP L2/L3 Managed Ethernet Switch on sale
48 Port SFP L2/L3 Managed Ethernet Switch YH8300-52F-4TF Share to: 48 Port L2/L3 Management Ethernet Switch, it provides 350Gbps switching capacity, highest performance; Having 131Mpps forwarding performance, L2/L3 wirespeed forwarding. The modular design provides 48 ports 10/100/1000M SFP, and 4 ports 1000M Ethernet RJ45,1 Console port. Provide ...
Shenzhen YHGT Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: +86-0755-23141122

Submit your managed ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen YHGT Technology Co., Ltd

Products: 48 Port SFP L2/L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit managed ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0