Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Rs485 Over Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    rs485 over fiber

    All rs485 over fiber wholesalers & rs485 over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1313 products from rs485 over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Industrial Serial Fiber Converter Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 To Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:OM2101-RS232/RS422/RS485

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...RS485 To Fiber Industrial Serial To Fiber Converter Introduction OM2101-RS/232RS422/RS485 is a multi-function and economic RS-232/485/422 interface fiber optic product. It is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. It uses Optic fiber...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality RS232 RS485 SC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 3W SFP Port for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-ICF01-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...232/RS-485 signal transceiver to a fiber optic link as to extend the signal up to 2Km on multimode fiber and 80Km on single mode fiber. The use of optical fiber communication solves the problems of electromagnetic interference, ground ring interference and

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Serial Fiber Media Converter Industrial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optic Modem for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-IRS93 Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Media Converter Industrial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optic Modem​ ​Fiber Media Converter Advantages Extends Bi-directional RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 up to 2Km on MMF, 80Km on SMF EIA /TIA standard RS232/485/422, 0~2Mbps rate Support DIN-Rail & Wall-mount installation. Built-in surge and static protection Specifications Model LNK-IRS93 Series Fiber Connector SC standard, ST/FC/LC optional Fiber...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard design and its wall type outface design supports DIN-rail standard lead rail installation, featuring easy installation. - Presently, many users make use of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MM 1310nm Duplex 2km Rs485 To Optical Fiber Converter Fiber Optical Modem for sale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:GM268MM-C2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Converter RS485/422 Fiber Modem MM 1310nm Duplex 2km GM268MM-F2 Overview Model 268 is a sort of more function and economy RS-485/422 interface optic fiber MODEM. It is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. It used Optic fiber...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 4 Port  HD-SDI Fiber Transmitter With Ethenet & Bidi RS485 for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:fiber media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... hd-sdi fiber transmitter with ethenet&bidi rs485 The hd-sdi transmitter also named as hd-sdi to fiber converter,which supports 4ch hd sdi, 1 Bidi RS485 and 1CH half duplex/full duplex 10/100M ethernet transmission over 1 single mode fiber to 10~80Km. It...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RS485 Support 8ch HD SDI Fiber Optic Converter With Ethernet Port for sale

    Brand Name:AEO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Surge Protection Function Yes HD-SDI BNC Port 8 Ethernet port 1 AUX Port 1 Video RS485 Yes Video interface BNC Video input/output impedance 75Ω Video input/output voltage Typical:1Vpp, ...

    Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 32 Channels Fiber Optic Video Converter RS485 RS422 to Fiber FC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:MR-32V1D-F20

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... video / return or bidirectional data / unidirectional or bidirectional audio / Ethernet / Telephone / Dry contact over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in applications where the cameras have P/T

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Intelligent Water Quality Sensor Fiber Optic Chlorophyll Sensor Kws-400 RS485 Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:Kacise

    Model Number:KBU601

    Place of Origin:china

    Intelligent online RS485 transmission Digital Sensor Fiber Optic Chlorophyll Sensor Kws-400 RS-485 Output 1. Applications The fiber chlorophyll sensor uses the principle of fluorescence to illuminate the water body through a high-energy LED light source ...

    Xi'an Kacise Optronics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    Quality 1-16ch ahd fiber converter,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter for sale

    Brand Name:Ho-Link

    Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter Product Description: This video transmitters and receivers support 1-channel of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video + 1 channel BiDi simplex RS485 data over one multi-mode or single-mode opticalfiber. The devices are directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM camera systems. Especially for PTZ Cameras and support RS485...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality broadcast 3gsdi with RS485 over fiber extenders for remote studio fiber system for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SDI-1V1L1D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without delay, SMPTE-424M standard, is a radio and television equipment, used in television studio, broadcast ...

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality DLX-RF RS232/422/485 Fiber Optical Modem RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver Data fiber converter for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-RF

    Place of Origin:china

    ...RS485/422/232 signal by fiber. Technologies reference ● Fiber type: Single-mode fiber or Multi-mode fiber ● Fiber wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm or 850nm optional ● Fiber interface: SC, FC or ST optional ● DC -48V and AC 220V optional ● Data rate:0-150Kbps ● Fiber module: Single-fiber module or Duplex-fiber...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Serial to Fiber Converter RS485/422  Fiber Modem MM 1310nm Duplex 2km GM268MM-C2 for sale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:GM268MM-C2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Overview Model 268 is a sort of more function and economy RS-485/422 interface optic fiber MODEM. It is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. It used Optic fiber as transfer medium, increase the transfer function of system. ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality data modems Serial data rs232 rs422 rs485 over fiber optical modems for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FC-FM1E1

    Serial data rs232 rs422 rs485 over fiber optical modems Serial Port Modem FC-FM1 use mini type structure, Each device provides E1 transmission channel in fiber, including clock extraction and transmission, can interworking with single E1 network bridge...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 1ch video,1ch Full-duplex audio,1ch bidi RS485 Intercom fiber transmitter and receiver AiphoneIntercom  fiber converter for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-HDVOP01-1

    Place of Origin:china

    BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-HDVOP-I series of products adopts ASIC and advanced digital Video/Audi/Data, high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality real-time transmission systems for multi-channel single direction/Full-...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 1-ch video with 1-ch Reverse RS485 to fiber multiplexer,FC or SC connector is optical for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:beyond

    Model Number:BY-1V1D-SM001

    Description Micro video to fiber converter Micro video to fiber converter, can do 1 ch video + 1 ch reverse data inversion of control (easily embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can provide 1 video 1 data on one optical fiber ...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter for sale

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:Model277

    Place of Origin:China

    Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter 1) Auto sense serial signal rate, zero delay automatic transmit 2) 500Kbps the highest rate 1) Auto sense ...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 16-port RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Modem, Serial port 0-115.2KBps baud rate auto-negotiation for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:NIFT-16RS

    16-channel RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Modem provides 16-Channel RS232/RS485/RS422 data transmission over fiber. The product breaks through contradictions between traditional serial interface communication distance and communication rate; besides, it also can ...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Inquiry Cart 0