Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    qsfp to sfp adapter

    All qsfp to sfp adapter wholesalers & qsfp to sfp adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp to sfp adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 34 products from qsfp to sfp adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LC Duplex WDM Fiber Optic Extender 40GBase QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Adapter Module for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-DW-OADM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... QSFP+ Extender (reach to 80km) 40GBase QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Adapter Module Desciption: 40G QSFP+ Extender to 4x SFP+ Ports is used for long-distance transmission under 40G QSFP+. The QSFP+ Port could be transferred/converted into 4x SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable Used Cisco Switches CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP To SFP10G Adapter Converter Module for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:CVR-QSFP-SFP10G

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G adapter Adapter Converter Module QSFP to SFP10G adapter Product Name Product Description CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco QSA Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= Cisco QSA Module (spare) Cisco Transceiver Original 10G SFP Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm 10 Meter QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly Compatible 40GBASE AOC for sale

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-0982

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 10 meter Hangalaxy QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-QSFP--3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40 Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches. Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CVR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Product Description The QSFP+ to SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP)-only platforms. It allows smooth...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP+ Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Features Secure latching mechanism RoHS compliant Low crosstalk Low insertion loss Operating case temperature: -...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hilink Extender WDM Fiber Optic 40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Adapter Module New Condition for sale

    Brand Name:Can be Customized

    Model Number:HL-patch cord

    ... QSFP+ Extender 40GBase QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Adapter Module reach to 80km Desciption: 40G QSFP+ Extender to 4x SFP+ Ports is used for long-distance transmission under 40G QSFP+. The QSFP+ Port could be transferred/converted into 4x SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase QSFP Optical Module For Converter Cvr-qsfp-sfp10gb for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cvr-qsfp-sfp10gb

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase Optical Module For Converter Cvr-qsfp-sfp10gb Description QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter,the Quad to Single Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter (40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter or QSA) is the world's first solution...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40 Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches.Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable features a

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet Passive 3m QSFP+ Copper Cable Break out For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

    ... Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Original new cisco Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 10G SFP Adapter Converter Transceiver Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type Fibre ...

    Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology
    Active Member

    Quality QSFP to 4x 10G SFP Breakout Active Optical Cables for sale

    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    ... to 10GbE switches or adapter cards. Hidean’s QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. Features...

    Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality Connector & Adapter QSFP to 4 SFP for sale

    Categories:SMA RF Connector

    Telephone:+86-0755-27786452

    Country/Region:china

    QSFP to 4 SFP INQUIRY AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to ...AddThis Description

    Raynool Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 1m (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M), Cisco/HP/Arista compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10GTEK

    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    ... applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40-Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches. Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable features a

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 1m, Passive (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M) for sale

    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    Place of Origin:china

    ... applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40-Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches. Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable features a

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4×10G SFP+ Breakout Passive Copper Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    ... Tinout hybrid QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ cables provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to 10GbE switches or adapter cards...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 40Gbps QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout/Breakout Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    Brand Name:Optech

    ...QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout/Breakout Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40Gbps QSFP+ and 10Gbps SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter...

    Optech Technology Co, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Taiwan

    Quality 40g To 10gbase QSFP Optical Module / QSFP Transceiver Module 3.3V for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CVR-QSFP-SFP10G

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Description The QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter provides an integration solution for systems using different vendors equipment, the QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter is vendor agnostic and provides a direct path to the SFP...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 40G QSFP Optical Module For Data Center Networking Compatible Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Compatible Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Description The QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter provides an integration solution for systems using different vendors equipment, the QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter is vendor agnostic and provides a direct path to the SFP...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3.3v 140g Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable To 4 Sfp Aoc Active Optical Cable Om3 100m for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP+ to 4sfp

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... To 4 Sfp Aoc Active Optical Cable Om3 100m Overview Sourcelight QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0