Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Walkie Talkie

Walkie Talkie

All Walkie Talkie wholesalers & Walkie Talkie manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Walkie Talkie products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5721 products from Walkie Talkie Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Multi-Mode Transceiver Housing With Dual LC Port wholesale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

Multi-Mode Transceiver Housing With Dual LC Port. The housing is made from zinc alloy die casting. Having higher thermal conductivityintensity and consistency. The color of the pull-tab could custom...

Youngshine Metal products Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best brand of stainless steel welding stick rod AWS E308-16 3.2mm 1/8 wholesale

Brand Name:WN

Model Number:AWS E308-16

Place of Origin:Hebei

Stainless Steel Welding Electrodes AWS E308-16 Introduction: Stainless steel welding electrodes is a kind of Cr19Ni10 stainless steel electrode with lime-titania type coating. The weld metal has ...

Shijiazhuang Wannuo Technolog Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Best 5ft 24*75*1500mm 60W Non-Dimmable led linear lighting wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Topsung

Model Number:TP-LL5F

5ft 24*75*1500mm 60W Non-Dimmable led linear lighting Product Description Feature: 1.Aluminum alloy with good heat dissipation 2.Magic and soft lighting effect.PC Milky cover 3. High efficiency 90LM/W ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best D1S D1C 35W AC Car UV XENON BULB OEM ORIGINAL HID LIGHTS 4300K 5000K 6000K Xenon bulb D1 D1S D1C 12V Car HID lamps wholesale

Brand Name:FSYLX

Model Number:D1SP35W

Place of Origin:China

High quality D1S D1C 35W Car XENON BULB OEM ORIGINAL HID LIGHTS 4300K 5000K 6000K Xenon bulb D1 D1S D1C 12V Car HID lamps D1S 35W HID xenon bulb: 1) Bulb Model: D1S D1C 2) Color temperature: 4300K...

Foshan YuLongXing Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best BH-162 Plastic food bag on roll for supermarket wholesale

Categories:Food Packaging Plastic Bags

Country/Region:china

Plastic food bag on roll for supermarket Product namePlastic food bag on roll for supermarket ItemBH-162 Details Plastic bags on roll in food bag Product details Item plastic food bags on roll ...

tandcltd limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best granular flux to molten aluminum and its alloys wholesale

Brand Name:wuzhou

Model Number:wuzhou31

Place of Origin:jinhzou ,china

Production process: the raw material is heated up to 600℃ and then it is processed to be fused flux by cooling and centrifugal effect. The spherical granules are produced. Its shape is very symmetrica...

Jinzhou wuzhou trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Liaoning

Best BY-S5  inkjet waterproof 300gsm stretched canvas 65%polyester 35%cotton solvent printing canvas wholesale

Brand Name:Binyuan

Model Number:BY-S5

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Quick Details Type: Painting Canvas Use: Inkjet Printing, Wall cloth Stretched Painting Canvas: Yes Brand Name: BinYuan Canvas Model Number: BY-S5 Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Size:24"...

Wujiang Binyuan Textile Inkjetting Materials Co., Ltd
Active Member

Best Hot Sale China Supplier Welded Gabion With Geotextile For Protection,Terra Mesh wholesale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-GABIONS020

Place of Origin:CHINA

Hot Sale China Supplier Welded Gabion With Geotextile For Protection,Terra Mesh Welded Gabions/Gabion Box/Terra Mesh are made from rigid, lightweight, galvanized steel mesh that allows for machine ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Best Acetylcysteine Producer wholesale

Brand Name:COSROMA

Place of Origin:China

COSROMA distributes Acetylcysteine for one of China's biggest Acetylcysteine producers since 2009. Acetylcysteine Molecular Formula: C5H9NO3S CAS No.: 616-91-4 Our Acetylcysteine producer has been ...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Universal UZ515 4G USB Dongle Wireless Plug And Play 4G LTE Dongle wholesale

Brand Name:Aleka

Model Number:UZ515

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

rotated head Mini 4G Lte USB Dongle With SIM Card Slot universal 4G DATA CARD 4G USB Stick Wireless Modem is a complete 4G enabled wireless USB data modem which offers high-speed wireless connectivity ...

Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Ventilation Fan Cross Flow Blower with Shaded Pole Motor  Ventilator Fan wholesale

Brand Name:ZHONGMEI

Model Number:60*180

Place of Origin:China

Cross Flow Blower Cross Flow Blower, Flow Blower,Cross Wind Air Blower Product Introduction Single phase asynchronous shaded pole motor offers long life ,low cost and quiet rnning with the simplest ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Best Iphone 6 6P Adapter Without Remove Nand Module For Naviplus PRO3000S wholesale

Brand Name:NandRepair

Model Number:NandRepair060

Place of Origin:CN

Iphone 6 6P Adapter Without Remove Nand Module For Naviplus PRO3000S Option1: Iphone 6 6P Adapter Non-Removal Option2: Iphone 6 6P Socket+Ipad 2+Ipad 3+Ipad 4 Icloud Unlock Socket, for Ipad 2 3 4 ...

ShenZhen WEIDA Cables Electrioncs Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Best PP PE 3 - strand twisted rope code with competitive price wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AA Rope

Model Number:AA Rope-PP PE twisted rope code

PP PE 3 - strand twisted rope code with competitive price Specifications: 1.material:polypropylene 2.Structure :in 3 or 8 strands twisted and braided ropes. 3.Size:from 2mm to 40mm 4.Packing: Coil, ...

AA Rope Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Best MPO Patch Cord Breakout MPO-LC 2.0mm Fanout Trunk Cable 8 Cores OM3 wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MPO-LC 8C

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Electrical equipment TK6050IP TK6070IQ TK6070IP TK6100IV5 Weinview touch screen wholesale

Categories:Touch Screen LCD Monitor

Telephone:755-83623735

Country/Region:china

Electrical equipment > TK6050IP TK6070IQ TK6070IP TK6100IV5 Weinview touch screen TK6050IP TK6070IQ TK6070IP TK6100IV5 Weinview touch screen Product Description TK6050IP TK6070IQ TK6070IP TK6100IV5 ...

kasonelec limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 15m manual operation telescopic mast for mobile antenna manual crank telescopic antenna mast wholesale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-M2600-15000

Place of Origin:China

15m manual operation telescoic mast 2.6m retracted height 10kg payloads 8 sections section dia. 40~132mm ground mounting tripods/ guying cables included Part # Order # extend height retract height ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture & Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Best 1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO/MTP Patch Panel

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1U LC Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best VX-1400 HF Radios wholesale

Categories:Radio Frequency Machine

Telephone:+33 (0)1

Country/Region:china

Space-Saving Compact Size The VX-1400 is designed to occupy less space while providing all the features you need for optimal mobile HF communications. Use the optional remote control mounting kit for ...

vertex-standard-france company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best UV Protection Polycarbonate Corrugated Sheet wholesale

Brand Name:kunyan

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

Quick Information Brand Name:Hebei Kunyan Building Materials Technology co., LT Place of Origin:China Description Polycarbonate Corrugated Sheet Product description: Light transmittance: Light ...

Hebei Kunyan Building Materials Technology co., LTD
Active Member

Best Cheal tempered glassmic wholesale

Categories:Tempered Glass

Country/Region:china

Cheal tempered glassmic What is it? Chemically tempered glass is a kind of prestressed glass, to enhance the strength of the glass, usually using chemical or physical methods, the glass surface ...

Beijing Northglass Technologies Co.Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0