Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower

All Telecommunication Tower wholesalers & Telecommunication Tower manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunication Tower products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5295 products from Telecommunication Tower Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 2 doors Waterproof Swimming Pool Electronic Lock HPL Locker for sale

Brand Name:Fumeihua

Place of Origin:China

Introduction Fumeihua HPL Locker is made of HPL Compact Laminate with accessories and profiles with features on water resistant, damp proof, heat resistant, fireproof, ventilated, no rust, no toxic. Specifications Our lockers are made of phenolic board(...

Shenzhen Fumeihua Decorative Materials Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality ERIKC F00VC99002 + F00VC05001 bosch Common rail injector repair kits F00V C99 002 DIESEL steel ball set FOOVC05001 for sale

Brand Name:ERIKC

Model Number:F00VC99002 Ball Repair Kit

Place of Origin:China

ERIKC F00VC99002 Common rail fuel injector repair kits F00V C99 002 bosch DIESEL injector repair kits FOOVC99002 ^-^ --------- Repair Kit Picture bosch fuel injector repair kits ^-^ ---------ERIKC hot product Mainly producing and selling CR injectors, ...

Zhengzhou Liseron Oil pump & nozzle co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality Auto RTP Pipe Making Machine Aramid Tape Winding Machine 1100mm Central Height for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:4, 6

Place of Origin:China

RTP Pipe Making Machine Aramid Tape Winding Machine 1. Application It is mainly used for winding the aramid fiber on the outer of the high pressure composite pipe, reinforcing inner pipe by second layer aramid fiber, then composite pipe core is formed ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Wick Drain Installation Units, Wick Drains Installation Construction Company for sale

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Wick Drain Installation Units, Wick Drains Installation Construction Company With years of rich experience in thick layer silt of soft soil foundation treatment and a large number investments of research and development, Sunzo launched a non-sand layer ...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Voting booth exhibition booth display for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:XINMIAOSYSTEM

Model Number:XM-CP13*3*2.5

Product Description The exhibition booth is built by upright extrusion,beam extrusion,panels, tension lock... Product Feature It can be recycled and easy to be installed and dismantled. We provide the whole project which including design and produce , and...

Xinmiao Exhibition System Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality OEM Casting Foudry Casting Parts, Gearboxes Housing for sale

Brand Name:AC

Place of Origin:china

OEM Casting Foudry Casting Parts, Gearboxes Housing Iron Sand Casting Parts: Gearboxes housing Material: cast iron Process: sand casting Weight: 200kg Minorder: 1 Ac-machinery sand casting factory can supply high quality Gearboxes Housing.Professional ...

Baoding AoCheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Quality Indoor Outdoor FC-FC Duplex OM2 fiber optic patch cord for cabinet FTTH for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

Indoor Outdoor FC-FC Duplex OM2 fiber optic patch cord for cabinet FTTH Features Low insertion loss and high return loss The patch cord can be customized according to customer’s specific requirements Strict quality testing: IL and RL 100% test. All ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Synchronized Flashing Active Road Reflective Markers , GPS No Limited Control Distance for sale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:SRS01100B-GPS

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Synchronized Flashing Active Solar Road Markers, GPS No Limited Control Distance Model Number: SRS01100B-GPS Main Features: Synchronized Flashing GPS No Limited Control Distance Easy installation, No Maintenance Durable (Embedded design) Could stand 100 ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Fast Charging 5V 3.4A 6 Port Wall USB Charger High Charge Efficiency For Mobile Phone for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:LJ-195

Place of Origin:China(Mainland) Guangdong

High Quality 6 Port USB Travel Charger Home Wall Charger For All Kinds Of Mobile phone​ Product Description: Product Name 6 USB Ports Wall Charger Available Color White & Custom Input 100-240V Output 5V/6A Size 109*60*25mm Male plug EU UK US plugs ...

Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord yellow cable 10M for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord 10M Product description MPO MTP cable is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 220V RGB  Full Color changing LED Neon Rope Flexible PVC Tube light (14*26mm) for sale

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:SLN- FX- 1426 RGB

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

220V RGB Full Color changing LED Neon Rope Flexible PVC Tube light (14*26mm) FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Dimension: 14x26mm or 11x18mm Color: RGB Color Changing LED QTY: 80 LEDs/M 5050 SMD Input Voltage: 200-...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Slewing Bearing with Black Coating Leader China Manufacturer for sale

Brand Name:FengHe

Model Number:FH

Place of Origin:Xuzhou

Own 20,000 production facility and 10,000 forging workshop. Heat treated six times throughout production. Black coating slewing bearing is one of common products which is easy to operate. Black coating will help prevent metal internal oxidation, reach the...

Xuzhou Fenghe Slewing Bearing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Portable Drilling Machinery Pneumatic Explosion Proof  No Spark Pneumatic Impact Drill for sale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:QCZ-1

Place of Origin:China

Pneumatic Impact Drill Introduction Multi purpose QCZ 1 pneumatic drill is portable smart small pneumatic tools, with shock, impact and pure Pneumatic Impact Drill clockwise rotation. Pneumatic explosion-proof no spark, safety performance is good wait for...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality Househould apparatus Under cover communications equipment for sale

Categories:Measuring Apparatus

Telephone:+86-769-83724015

Country/Region:china

[View original image] [BACK] [Previous ] [Next]

Taiqun hardware technology co ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GJXFH FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable for home cabling system for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:FTTH-GJXH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

2core FRP FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable Brief Introduction Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed with a black or color ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 100 Meters Car Remote Control Jammer Portable High Power 315MHz 433MHz for sale

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:JM170418

Place of Origin:China

100 Meters Portable High power 315MHz 433MHz Car Remote Control Jammer Product Description Want to gain the remote control jammers that can block dual frequency bands at the same time? Then just here this 100 Meters Portable High power 315MHz 433MHz Car ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Full Arm for Male Intim Tattoo Sticker,sexy arm,large size with Low Price for sale

Brand Name:Guangdong Yincai

Model Number:CMYK Temporary Tattoo

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Full Arm for Male Intim Tattoo Sticker,sexy arm,large size with Low Price Product Description Item Name Full arm Temporary Tattoo Sticker Size 17x48CM Material 175gsm water transfer paper + Tattoo ink + Tattoo glue + PET release film MOQ Depend on the ...

Guangdong Yincai Science and Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality QTZ series Tower Crane Reliable Quality Favorable Price 16t QTZ315 (7040) Tower Crane for sale

Categories:Mobile Tower Crane

Telephone:086-531-61326383

Country/Region:china

... loading capacity of QTZ 315(7040) tower crane Working range(m) 3.2-19.93 20 24 26 28 30 34 36 38.84 40 The loading capacity(t) a=2 8 7.74 a=4 16 15.94 13.03...

Shandong QianBaidu Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Rubber track or Steel track undercarriage from 2 ton to 20 ton for sale

Brand Name:puyi

Model Number:DP- ZGY-130 DP- WYT--148 DP-YTLT-180

Place of Origin:shanghai china

we can manufacture ourtrack undercarriagewith load capacity of 0.5-60 rubber track undercarriage manufacturer rubber track system, rubber track chassis with more than 100 models of fixed and retractable undercarriageds. Track undercarriage specialist With...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6620

Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel (6620) Model: 6620 Material: Stainless steel Material: 304 stainless steel Eye wash: stainless steel 304 inlet pipe (1-1/4), stay-open ball valve switch & eye wash bowl Eye spray head: stainless ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0