Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Internet Service

Internet Service

All Internet Service wholesalers & Internet Service manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Internet Service products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2797 products from Internet Service Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Mimo 2*2 antennas 4g lte mifi pocket router support WPS 10 WIFI users for sale

Brand Name:Aleka

Model Number:MF82

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Mimo 2*2 antennas 4g lte mifi pocket router support WPS with 8000mAH powerbank function Model MF82 Dimensions 160x74.5x17.5mm Weight 225g Form MiFi Frequency Scope LTE B1/B3/B5/7/8/20 (bands could be customized) WCDMA 2100 MHz Speed LTE FDD (Cat. 4) DL/UL...

Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality best selling 12V double side pink led neon flexible light for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:DSN-FX-818

best selling 12V double side pink led neon flexible light Advantage of TOPSUNG LED neon 1.led neon FLEX is widely used replacing Glass neon. 2.led neon FLEX has the advantages of Flexibility, safety, energy saving and easy installation and transportation ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Sucker Rod Roller Centralizer for sale

Brand Name:Cenfirm

Place of Origin:China

Sucker Rod Roller Centralizer Guide Couplings should be installed: 1) On the first two or three rods above the bottom hole pump. 2) Intermittently throughout the rod string where wear is indicated on rods or tubing. 3) Where known hole deviation occurs. ...

DiBo Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality 3G-SDI Video with RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet SDI to Fiber Optic Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-3GSDI-1V1D1ETH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

3G-SDI Video with RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Fiber Optical interface: Fiber interface simplex LC Transmission distance 550m-120Km( depend on SFP transceiver) Wavelength 1310 nm /1550nm(depend on SFP transceiver) Video ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality electronic hand wheel rotary switch band switch Have 3  .4 .5 . 6 . 7 and 8 position for sale

Brand Name:fuhua

Model Number:Have 3 position 4 position 5 position 6 position 7 position and 8 position

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Product Detail Product introduction: FD series band switch, the current domestic electronic hand wheel manufacturer and most used the new energy automobile panel manufacturer. Features: zinc alloy body, 6 mm diameter of axle, durable and not easily broken...

Hua sun tak hk ltd
Active Member

Quality Extruder Screen Wire Mesh Filter Discs/ 300 325 400 500 635 Mesh Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for sale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-SCREEN

Place of Origin:China

Extruder Screen Wire Mesh Filter Discs/ 300 325 400 500 635 Mesh Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Extruder Screen Wire Mesh Filter Discs Description: 1.Raw Material: SUS302, 304, 316, 304L, 316L. 2.Typical Weaving Patterns: Plain weave, twill weave, dutch weave....

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality Natural PET Food for sale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :dog and cat Type :Pet Food Description PET FOOD Ingredient Dehydrated chicken, fresh chicken breast, fresh mutton, brown rice, oat, pea, chicken fat (with natural vitamin E and rosemary...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality 1310 & 1550 nm Dual Window Coupler For Local Area Network / CATV OEM ODM Service for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Dual Window Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 2:98 LC/UPC 2mm EX:WBC-P-12-35-50-1-20-LU-C Specifications Parameter P A Operating wavelength (nm) 1310&1550 Operating bandwidth (nm) 1310 ± 40nm,1550 ± 40nm Fiber Type(dB) Corning G652D OR Corning G657 A1 ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality CE FDA approved factory price orthopedic fiberglass casting tape for sale

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX005

Place of Origin:China

***CE FDA approved factory price orthopedic fiberglass casting tape*** orthopedic casting tape orthopedic casting tape orthopedic casting tape orthopedic casting tape * 13 years profesional manufacturer of Medical Orthopedic Fiberglass CastingTape * FDA ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality 19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal for sale

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:DWDM in 19" Rack

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality New design beautiful colorful FRP and iron 30-seat pirate ship for sale

Model Number:PS001

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

Product photo of New design beautiful colorful FRP and iron 30-seat pirate ship for sale: other styles of pirate ship: Details of New design beautiful colorful FRP and iron 30-seat pirate ship for sale: Product name New design beautiful colorful FRP and ...

guangzhou changle industry co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 9m height pneumatic telescopic mast for lighting tower 4x1000 Metal Halide Lamps lighting mast tower lighting tower mast for sale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR70405090

Place of Origin:China

Description Item #: NR70405090 9m extended height/ 2.5m retracted height/ 70kg top loads 5 sections/ section dia. 82~160mm/ electric cables mounted inside PNEUMATIC TELESCOPIC MAST Pneumatic telescopic mast is a mast comprised of sections which collapse ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture & Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Hand Held Simultaneous Interpretation Equipment A9 Android Intelligent Audio Guide Device for sale

Brand Name:humantek

Model Number:A9

Place of Origin:China

Hand held A9 Android intelligent Audio Guide device for Travel agencies TuMan A9 Android intelligent guide machine,apply to:personal self-help tour,individual Tours;Main usage:Preset QR code or number label at the?exhibits need to explain. visitors use ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Indoor GJXFH Fig -8 Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Simple Structure for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:GJXFH drop cable

Place of Origin:China

Indoor GJXFH Fig -8 Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Simple Structure FiberType: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a orA1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber.Jacket Material: Environmental flame retardant polyvinylchloride(...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Reliable Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Outdoor FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sale

Brand Name:Customized

Model Number:splitter terminal box

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

Description: This equipment is used in FTTH systems client wiring devices, mainly used for welding into the side of the optical transmission terminals, splitting, wiring output function, can effectively be the end of the cable, protection and management, ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality CROWN BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, COMBI CORE, WBP GLUE。good quality low price CROWN  brand film faced plywood for sale

Brand Name:CROWN

Model Number:CROWN

Place of Origin:china

CROWN BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, COMBI CORE, WBP GLUE Product Name CROWN film faced plywood FILM:PRINTED FILM,FILM IS CHINESE CORE:COMBI Glue WBP MELAMINE GLUE COLOR OF THE FILM;BROWN Thickness 12MM(7 LAYERS POPLAR,2 LAYERS HARDWOOD) 18MM(10 LAYERS POPLAR...

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Quality Anti-Slippery Laminated Safety Glass for sale

Categories:Laminated Glass

Country/Region:china

What is it? Anti-Slippery Laminated Glass is a kind of superior performance and safety innovations glass; It is processed by a multilayer laminated technology, Top sheet with tempered glass, coated with a special anti-slip surface layer (NSS) Application:...

Beijing Northglass Technologies Co.Ltd
Active Member

Quality Outdoor Metal Optical Fiber Distribution Box 72 CORE For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Place of Origin:china

Fiber Optical Cable Distribution Box GXF6-43 type Fiber Optical Cable Distribution Box is used as a loop termination cable distribution device,it has fiber optical cable splicing,termination,jumping,distribution and splitting functions.FTTH applications ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Heavy construction equipment wheel underground loader for sale

Brand Name:LIMA

Model Number:Front Loader

Place of Origin:China

Also known as skid steer loaders skid steer loaders, multi-functional engineering vehicles, multi-purpose engineering machine. Achieved a special chassis vehicle steering wheel equipment, wheel running gear, all-wheel drive, skid steer, random job site ...

Hebei Lvke Trading Company
Active Member

Quality SDD9 Shunting Locomotive Railway Equipment Rail Track Equipment With 80km /H Maximum Running Speed for sale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:SDD9Shunting Locomotive

Place of Origin:China

Introduciton SDD9 diesel locomotive is developed and manufactured for Madagascar as passenger, freight and shunting locomotive. It is equipped with MTU 12V4000R41R diesel engine with maximum service power 1250kW. Main AC-DC transmission is employed with ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0