Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Farm Machinery Parts

Farm Machinery Parts

All Farm Machinery Parts wholesalers & Farm Machinery Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Farm Machinery Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2914 products from Farm Machinery Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Best A1UDR70900 fuser assembly for Konica Minolta bizhub 223 283 36 363 42 423 Fuser Unit wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Minolta

Model Number:Minolta 223 283 36 363 42 423

Shipping: 1) FedEx/DHL/UPS/TNT for samples, Door-to-Door Service 2) By Air or by Sea for batch goods or FCL; Airport/ Port receiving 3) Customer specifying freight forwarders or negotiable shipping ...

BaiHui Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Best Multifunctional Body Slimming Skin Lifting Machine wholesale

Brand Name:QM Medical

Model Number:IShape III

Place of Origin:China

Model: iShape III Applications: Body Shape and Body Slimming Circumference and Cellulite Reduction Body Contouring,Facial Lifting and Body Tightening Skin Texture Iimprovement Mechanical Massage Lips ...

Beijing QM Medical Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Best Various Size Connection Strengthen Armored Bandage/ Anticorrosion Cable Protection Bandage/Leaking Pipe Repair Bandage wholesale

Brand Name:Ansen or OEM

Model Number:PR003

Place of Origin:China

****Pipe Repair Bandage Fiberglass Fix Tape Armor Wrap**** Product Description Various Size Connection Strengthen Armored Bandage/ Anticorrosion Cable Protection Bandage/Leaking Pipe Repair Bandage ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Site Member

Best 22 series drinking straw cold cutting and packing machine machinery wholesale

Place of Origin:Nanjing, China

Brand Name:JX, OEM

Model Number:JX22

drinking straw cold cutting and packing machine Description This machine is an equipment for packing straws into bag automatically and cutting single-straw piece by piece. Features 1. Pack single ...

Nanjing Jiexuan Mechanical Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Best Printed Decor Paper for melamine impregnation Wood Grain Colors wholesale

Brand Name:FEIMO DECOR

Model Number:Fimo Decor

Place of Origin:Lin An, China

We are professional manufactuer & exporter of decorative paper and melamine impregnated paper, all kinds of melamine faced plywood in China. Details of our printed decorative paper are as below. ...

Hangzhou Fimo Decorative Material Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best YYQW-700 natural gas fired thermal oil boiler with Baltur Burner wholesale

Brand Name:HEZEGUOLU

Model Number:YYQW-700Y(Q)

Place of Origin:Shandong,China

Heze Boiler Factory Co., Ltd was founded in 2003, specialized in boilers, pressure vessels and we are designated enterprise of B grade boilers and A 2 grade low pressure and medium pressure vessel ...

Heze Boiler Factory Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Best Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125 Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers Product Description CY COM provides the MTP /MPO fiber cable assembly, with the based on single ferrule MT technology, ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best hot product 100leds/m blue 360degree round led neon flex light 220v 25m spool wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:TP-NL25D

hot product 100leds/m blue 360degree round led neon flex light 220v 25m spool FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Bluetooth Control  APP long standby logistic smart Lock Moss code waterproof lock wholesale

Brand Name:Anboud

Model Number:LQ-G601

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Bluetooth Master Keys Types Wireless Control Lock APP Control padlock , GLL -110 Product Description: This product is a functional lock based on traditional mechanical lock, which adopts advanced ...

Shenzhen Dragon Bridge Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Emergency safety eyewash wall-mounted 304 stainless steel + ABS wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6643

Emergency safety eyewash wall-mounted 304 stainless steel + ABS (6643) Model: 6643 Material: 304 stainless steel and coating ABS Eye wash: with wash basin and wash elbow. Coating: Nano coating ABS ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Welding Wires H10Mn2(EH14) wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DK

Model Number: H10Mn2(EH14)

Specifications:Submerged-arc Welding Wires H10Mn2(EH14) 1.Easy to operate, no need to add more flux 2.Saving resources 3.Enviro Description: EH14 is a kind of submerged arc welding wire. With flux ...

Shijiazhuang Wannuo Teachnolog Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Best Soshine Power Dual USB 2.1A 10w Travel Wall Charger wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Soshine

Model Number:USB06

Soshine Power USB06 Dual USB wall charger USB06 is a safe and high-speed charging dual USB AC wall charger from Soshine Power. This compact and light weight wall charger is compatible with all mobile ...

SHENZHEN BINCHEN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 4M Farm Harrow wholesale

Categories:Farm Machinery Parts

Telephone:537-2350961

Country/Region:china

4M Farm Harrow Home > Product Center > 4M Farm Harrow 4M Farm Harrow [4M Farm Harrow Tags] Farm Harrow Harrow [4M Farm Harrow Quick Detail] 4M Farm Harrow Feature 1.Break soil deeply and evenly, avoid ...

Shandong Weixin Agricultural Science and Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best China made Multi axle 200 ton hydraulic modular low bed trailer wholesale

Brand Name:Liangxiang

Model Number:LX17619

Place of Origin:China

2017 Hot sale special multi axles hydraulic axle platform semi trailer for sale Overall Dimension(mm) 13000x2950x1400 Loading Capacity(kg) 150,000 Chassis Heavy duty and extra durability designed I ...

Shandong Liangxiang International Trading Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Best 3/4″ Pistol Air Impact Wrench Industrial Tools And Hardware Lower Sound wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:3/4″

Place of Origin:China

Introduction 1,front exhaust 2,high performance twin hammer mechanism 3,easy adjustable power regulator 4,lower sound 3/4″pistol air impact wrench with noise reduction device make low noise 3/4″pistol ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Best cold break/ hot break tomato paste of brix 28-30% with steel drums wholesale

Brand Name:sanyo

Model Number:sanyo004

Place of Origin:china

Cold break/ hot break tomato paste of brix 28-30% with steel drums Product details: Tomato Paste Item Tomato paste concentrate 28 – 30 % Raw Material 100% Fresh Tomato Brix % 28 – 30 % Bostwick (cm...

xingtai senyang food import & export trade co.,ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Best 45cm Chile Standard PVC Road Maintance Safety Cone wholesale

Brand Name:Allroads

Model Number:AR-PVC45

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

Specification Height: 45cm Weight: 0.90/1.1kgs Base Size: 28 x 28cm Reflective Tape Size: 10cm or as required Features 1. This series of traffic cones are made of 100% high quality virgin PVC. 2. ...

Allroads Safety Co., Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best Blue Color CE&ROHS Certificate  400mAh Battery Rechargeable Dimming Emergency Babyroom LED Blowing control Light wholesale

Model Number:IK-MFBL-A006

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

1.LED Chip: Epistar SMD4014/3leds 2.Lamp material:ABS+PS 3.Power: 0.4w 4.CRI: RA>70 5.Lux:140lm 6.Battery:Built-in 400mAh 7.USB charging function 8.Can use more than 6 hours continuously 9.Color:Red...

Shenzhen Ice King Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Free DHL Shipping@New Release HOT TV Series Marvel's Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D. Season 4 Wholesale,New Factory Sealed!! wholesale

Brand Name:Marvel's Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D. Season 4 HBO ABC CBS FX TNT starz showtime Cinemax

Model Number:tv boxset new 001

Place of Origin:China

Wholesale Newest Release TV Series TV Shows New season Complete Season series Boxset.Brand New Factory Sealed,Full English Region 1(U.S Canada Version),Region 2(UK version).Tons Titles Available,we ...

CNT International Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0