Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Optical Modulator Driver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    optical modulator driver

    All optical modulator driver wholesalers & optical modulator driver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical modulator driver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 510 products from optical modulator driver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1310nm 500m 400G Optical Modules 400GBASE-DR4 SMF GBIC Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:Top-Trans

    Model Number:TQSFPDD400G-DR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...module incorporates 4 parallel channels on 1310nm center wavelength, operating at 100G per channel. The transmitter path incorporates a quad channel EML driver together with 4 parallel EMLs. On the receiver path, a PD array is connected with a quad channel TIA to convert the parallel 400Gb/s optical ...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality QSFP28-100G-LR4 Duplex LC Qsfp Optical Module 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm LAN WDM 10km for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:Hlink-QSFP28-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm 40km DOM CFP2 LC Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-ER4 for sale

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLCFXXTXL-CD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to four laser drivers. The laser drivers control four EMLs (Electric-absorption Modulated Lasers) with

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SM 100G 40KM Sfp28 Transceiver Module Optical QSFP28 QSFP SFP for sale

    Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP28-100G-ER4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to four laser drivers. The laser drivers control 4- EML with center wavelength of 1296 nm, 1300nm, 1305nm and 1309 nm. The optical signals are multiplexed to a single –mode fiber through an

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality High Lumen LED Street light Module 65x135 Degree Optical Grade PC for sale

    Brand Name:Sollente

    Model Number:SOE-SL30W-Z

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Module 10 Series 3 Parallels For Gas Station Light Specifications: Product Name High lumen Complete 3x10 LED Stree tlight Module Led Light Retrofit Kits Main parts 30W Lens+ Silicone gasket + AL PCB mounting leds + LED driver (Meanwell Led driver is available) Lens Material PC Optical MOQ 1pcs Lens size L250*W74*H12mm PCB Size L228*W53*H1.6mm , PCB could design as clients reuqest Driver...

    Sollente Opto-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10KM DDM QSFP28 100G LR4 Wdm Sfp Module , Sfp Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Optical Fiber Transceiver Duplex Lc 1310NM 10KM DDM 100G-QSFP28-LR4 Description The 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical receiver integrates receive path onto one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data steam is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module...

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Duplex Fiber Optic SFP Module 100GBAS LR4 1310nm LAN WDM 10km QSFP28 for sale

    Brand Name:kexint

    Model Number:QSFP28-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    ...optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40G LR4 SMF 1310nm CWDM 10km LC QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Ethernet DOM for sale

    Brand Name:Gigaopto

    Model Number:GTQ-L13A4-10DC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) via an LC duplex connector. The transmitter section consists of four directly modulated uncooled CWDM 1271, 1291, 1311, and 1331nm DFB lasers and four drivers . The receiver section incorporates four

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality CE FCC 1.25G Optical SFP Transceiver Module DWDM 1529.55nm for sale

    Brand Name:Opticking

    Model Number:1.25G SFP transceiver DWDM 1529.55nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1.25G BIDI SM SFP SC 160KM 80KM 1490nm 1550nm Gigabit Optical Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly

    Model Number:TKSFPGEBD1514120D-L, TKSFPGEBD1415120D-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ... up to 1.25Gbps, and transmission distance up to 160km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a 1490nm DFB laser. The receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality HONEYWELL TC-RPFM01 FIBER OPTICS REPEATER CNET FBO REPEATER  Fiber Module Controlnet 4A for sale

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:TC-RPFM01

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...OPTICS REPEATER CNET FBO REPEATER Fiber Module Controlnet 4A QUICK DETAILS Brand :Honeywell Model : TC-RPFM01 Place of Origin : USA DESCRIPTION digital output card Output Module OTHER SUPERIOR PRODUCTS Yasakawa Motor, Driver SG- Mitsubishi Motor HC-,HA- Westinghouse Modules 1C-,5X- Emerson VE-,KJ- Honeywell TC-,TK- GE Modules...

    Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10km Reach Fiber Optical Transceivers 100 Gbps CFP Singlemode 4WDM LR4 for sale

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-5878

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver The Hangalaxy 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SMD Osram 5050 1.6mm AL 120W 5000K Street Light Module with IP67 5 Years Warranty and LedLink PC 1225Z Optical Lens for sale

    Brand Name:RELIGHT

    Model Number:120W Street Light

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Driver: Output Voltage Output Current Max Output Power THD(Typ.) PF(Typ.) Efficiency(Typ.) 42-54V 2....

    Shenzhen Relight Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Original Microstep DM556 DSP Digital Stepper Motor Driver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:DM556 driver stepper motor

    ... from 1.0 ~ 4.2A peak 5. Current reduction by 50% automatically, when motor standstill mode is enabled 6. Pulse Input frequency up to 200 kHz 7. Optically isolated differential TTL inputs for

    Changzhou Prevail Motors and  Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 540 Watt Module Outdoor Led Flood Light 49600lm IP65 Meanwell LED Driver for sale

    Brand Name:MF

    Model Number:MF-YFL540

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Module Outdoor Led Flood Light 49600lm IP65 Meanwell LED Driver Description: Ming Feng Lighting Co.,Ltd module design two sides led flood light suitable for led stadium lighting road lighting, parking lot lighting, village road ligting.The hollow out style heat sink bring lighter lamp body and better heat dissipation; Separable optic lens design, unipue multi-surface optic...

    Ming Feng Lighting Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100w 144Led SMD3030 LED Street Light Module Optical PC for sale

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-LD270X104-36-5050-TYPE4-V

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    100w 144 led 3030SMD Type 3 Type 4 Type 5 Parking light components with Driver Specifications: 1, Product Name 100w 144 led 3030SMD Type 3 Type 4 Type 5 Parking light components with Driver 2, Model No SUN-LD270X104-36-5050-TYPE4-V 3, Main parts 36 Array ...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 320x240dots 3.5'' Transmissive LCD Touch Panel Module White LED 300nits TFT Color Display Moudle for sale

    Brand Name:ROYAL DISPLAY

    Model Number:RYT0350RDW01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Module Display with Touch Panel LQ035NC111 Mechanical Features Size: 3.5 Inch Resolution: 320×240 Brightness: 300nits C/R: 400:1 View Angle: 60/60/50/55 Colors: 16.7M Operating Temperature: -20 ~ 70 °C Storage Temperature: -30 ~ 80 °C Power Supply: 3.3V (Typ.) Operating Mode: TN, Normally White, Transmissivec Light Source: WLED [6S1P] , 10K Hours , W/O Driver High Light: Fiber Optic...

    Royal Display Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 200CD/M2 40PIN BOE 135PPI Desktop Monitor Module 11.6Inch NT116WHM-A11 for sale

    Brand Name:BOE

    Model Number:NT116WHM-A11

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Module 11.6Inch NT116WHM-A11 1366×768 200CD/M2 40PIN BOE Technology Group Co., Ltd. (hereafter called BOE) NT116WHM-A11 (Product Code: BOE06AB) is a 11.6 inch diagonal a-Si TFT-LCD display panel product, with an integral WLED backlight system, With LED Driver , touchscreen PCAP, Optical...

    FOCUS VISION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable Acoustic Optical Modulator Driver Fan For Noritsu Minilab Spare Part for sale

    Brand Name:Noritsu

    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Acoustic Optical Modulator Driver Fan For Noritsu Minilab Spare Part fan for Noritsu minilab aom driver Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of minilab parts for Noritsu,...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Site Member

    Quality Panasonic smt parts panasonic OPTICAL Module, Black panadac610-I16A  N1P610-I16A for sale

    Brand Name:panasonic

    Model Number:N1P610-I16A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...OPTICAL Module, Black panadac610-I16A N1P610-I16A panasonic Optical Module ( DS, VS, Controller) (.PANADAC 922M2) panasonic DRIVER FOR MV2V DV47L040MSGH P326M-075MSG panasonic CAMELOT DISP NOZZLE 1D 22G Dia 0.7 0.4 panasonic AC servo (P50B02001BXS7C) N510042737AA panasoic OPTICAL MODULE...

    Qinyi electronics co.ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0