Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber waterproof pigtail

    All optical fiber waterproof pigtail wholesalers & optical fiber waterproof pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber waterproof pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1205 products from optical fiber waterproof pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Optic fiber waterproof pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-21-64900118

    Country/Region:china

    Optic fiber waterproof pigtail Waterproof Pigtails is generally used in the field environment, so it greatly depends on the components’ reliability. Refly employs the advanced ...

    Shanghai Refly Optoelectronic Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtails

    FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Model Number: 2 core FC/APC waterproof ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Optic fiber waterproof pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-021-64905701

    Country/Region:china

    Optic fiber waterproof pigtail List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 Waterproof Pigtails is generally used in the field environment, so it greatly depends on the components’ reliability. ...

    SHANGHAI YOGE OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best High quality 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 / 48 Cores optical fiber Waterproof Pigtail wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:HHWP

    High quality 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 / 48 Cores optical fiber Waterproof Pigtail Waterproof of pigtail cable 1.CATV,optical fiber network 2.telecom optical fiber user 3.computer ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-0574-86821775

    Country/Region:china

    FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Share to Payment Type: L...

    NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best optical fiber waterproof pigtail wholesale

    Place of Origin:beijing,china

    Product Description ROYAL optical fiber waterproof pigtail Waterproof pigtail is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Better environment flexibility, one ...

    Beijing Royal Creative T&D Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/MPO/SMA Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail wholesale

    Brand Name:HYC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    Product Specifications /Features Features Low insertion loss , high return loss General use waterproof, adapt for outdoor hard environment Easy to install, high reliability 2,4,6 ...

    HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Optic Fiber Waterproof Pigtail with Latched Push and Pull Locking Type wholesale

    Brand Name:TOPLINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:ST-Opticfiber Waterproof Pigtail-1

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Ferrule is protected by an integrated spring-loaded shutter Connector housing protects the ferrule all round against dust, dirt and ...

    Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best EFOND001 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable  Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFOND001

    Place of Origin:China

    EFOND001 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ EFOND001 Drop Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ Description Fiber Type: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Best 6 core Fiber waterproof pigtail ST,  SC,  LC,  FC wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper, OM3 Patch cord, armored patch cord, Waterproof pigtail, MPO/ MTP Patch cord, ribbion pigtail, 4/ 6/ 8/ 12 color multifiber pigtail, fast ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    Characteristics Stranded non-metallic strength member structure ensure the cable endure larger tensile strength The outer jacket material have many advantages such as anti...

    Gelink Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optical Patch Cord & Pigtail Waterproof Pigtail Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:510-82728879

    Country/Region:china

    Waterproof Pigtail Cable Category: Fiber Optical Patch Cord & PigtailPublish Time: 2015-04-21 15:34 Waterproof Pigtail Cable Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently ...

    Wuxi Blueauto International Trading Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Fiber Core: 1,2,4,8,12 Operating Temperature: -40~75 Tensile Strength: 100N Cable Length: Customized ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Splitter Waterproof fiber pigtails wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    Waterproof fiber pigtails Waterproof fiber pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail ...

    FO-LINK Group company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail Cable

    Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections Quick Detail: IEC Standard Waterproof Pigtail Cable Used in Optical Connections Features: Good mechanical ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Best Waterproof Pigtail Fiber wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+863172040203

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Waterproof pigtail fiber More details Previous Next More info Feature: High return loss and low ...

    HAIDA TELECOM CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Waterproof Pigtail-4 Fibers wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-515-89807779

    Country/Region:china

    Waterproof Pigtail-4 Fibers Waterproof Pigtail-4 Fibers Model: MAY-WPI-SA-4-2D-1.5-0.5 Cable Specifications: Waterproof Pigtail Cable II: Applications: Used as pigtails and patch ...

    May Telecom Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best BS-Waterproof pigtail cable wholesale

    Categories:Cable Trays

    Telephone:008620-22832660

    Country/Region:china

    Current Location:Home Products BS-Waterproof pigtail cable Loading... BS-Waterproof pigtail cable BS-waterproof pigtail cable, ribbon, bundle pigtail: multi-core cable (such as 4...

    Bosuntech Group limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0