Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Circuit Breakers >

Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber waterproof pigtail

    All optical fiber waterproof pigtail wholesalers & optical fiber waterproof pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber waterproof pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2184 products from optical fiber waterproof pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optical fiber jumper pigtail for telecommunications Features 1.CE,RoHS,ISO9001 2.High reliability,low insertion loss 3.100% Manufacturer 4.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55d 5.full tested for all of productes customers’ ordered 6.free samples provided About fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Waterproof pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector, suitable for indoor & outdoor and adverse environmental condition. 1. Features: Indoor and outdoor waterproof design Single...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-WFAS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPG-WFAS2, Waterproof Rugged Fiber Optic Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers Although the cost of single mode fiber is much lower than multimode fiber, but in the fiber network deployment, in addition to considering...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Pole Mount Direct Welding Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pole Mount Direct Welding Optical Fiber Distribution Box Optical Cable 24 Cores GJYXFCH Product Information 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-24

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 16 core Fiber optic distribution box termination box fiber terminal box waterproof Key Features Good Repetition Good Exchange High thermal stability Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:6Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Braid

    Place of Origin:China

    ...6Core Armored Optic Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Metal Tube and Metal Braid 6Core armored optical fiber cable structure includes 0.6mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn stainless steel braid and outer (PVC, LSZH...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Waterproof

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Feature: 4, 6, 8, ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FDB0216G

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    ...SPLICE TRAY WITH Epon 16ports Fiber Optic Splitter Box For 1X16 PLC Splitter, IP68 Outdoor Optical Fiber Junction Box Enclosure PC This terminal box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offers spaces for splitters and up...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:GYTA53

    ... Optical Fiber Cables Waterproof Quick Detail: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ODF-24PORTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF Product Description Optical 48core 2U rotatable rack mount It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtails

    ...FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Model Number: 2 core FC/APC waterproof Application: Communication Type: Single-mode Fiber Connection Structure: FC/APC IL...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:HHWP

    ...High quality 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 / 48 Cores optical fiber Waterproof Pigtail Waterproof of pigtail cable 1.CATV,optical fiber network 2.telecom optical fiber user 3.computer LAN We Provide you the TOP Quality Features: (1)High return loss and low ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Telephone:+86-021-64905701

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optic fiber waterproof pigtail List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 Waterproof Pigtails is generally used in the field environment, so it greatly depends on the components’ reliability. ...

    SHANGHAI YOGE OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

    Telephone:86-21-64900118

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optic fiber waterproof pigtail Waterproof Pigtails is generally used in the field environment, so it greatly depends on the components’ reliability. ...

    Shanghai Refly Optoelectronic Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Telephone:86-0574-86821775

    Country/Region:china

    ...FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Share to Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Terms of Trade: FOB,CFR,CIF,...

    NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFOND001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EFOND001 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ EFOND001 Drop Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ Description Fiber Type: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber. Jacket ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...12 Core SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patchcord / Pigtail OFNR, OFNP with high dense connection SC SM SX 0.9mm 12 color pigtail Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:hyg

    Model Number:hyg-pg

    ...Specifications Fiber Optica Pigtail: Connector type: SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, D4, DIN, E2000, ESCON, MPO, FDDI, MU Fiber Optica Pigtail: Application: PC UPC APC Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G. 651 Standard...

    Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0