Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Toys > Puzzle >

Optical Fiber 1x4 Plc Splitter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber 1x4 plc splitter

    All optical fiber 1x4 plc splitter wholesalers & optical fiber 1x4 plc splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber 1x4 plc splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3388 products from optical fiber 1x4 plc splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cassette Type 1x4 PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter RoHS Compliance for sale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:Cassette PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...facotry cheaper ftth fiber optic splitter 1x4 Cassette type PLC Splitter 1. Description splitter optic is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1.5 Meters Cable GPON Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Without Fiber Optic Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×4N

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x4 Without Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Array in PLC Splitter Our PLC optical splitters are designed with consistent performance , low optical insertion loss ( IL ) , low polarization dependent loss ( PDL ) , high ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SPS-1X4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector Description: PLC Splitters are based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product, the product ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter / Corning Optical Fibre Splitter 1 x 4 Type for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x4 or PLC-SCA-1x4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter / Corning Optical Fibre Splitter 1 x 4 Type 1x4 ABS plastic module fiber optic PLC Splitter Applications: - Fiber to The Point (FTTX). - Fiber to The Home (FTTH). - Passive Optical Networks (PON). - Gigabit Passive Optical...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic LGX Module PLC Splitter Box , Pole Mount and Wall Mount 12 Fibers FAT for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FDB0212B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic LGX Module PLC Splitter Box, Pole Mount and Wall Mount 12 Fibers FAT This type splitter box is able to hold up to 1x8 LGX module PLC splitter. It is used as a termination point for the...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter 2.0mm OD Loose Tube 1x4 PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:1 : 4 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...0mm ABS Module 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC / UPC Connector Quick detail: Configuration Type: 1 : 4 Package Style: ABS Plastic Box Connector: SC / UPC Fiber Type: Singlemode Operating Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1650nm Pigtail Diameter: 2.0mm loose tube...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Insert Type PLC Splitter 1x8 LC APC Cassette Type for sale

    Brand Name:EXCEED

    Model Number:PLCSI1X8LA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Insert Type PLC Splitter 1x8 LC APC Cassette Type Insert Type or Cassette Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Features & Applications Sino Fibre Optic Company is a professional Fibre Assembly producer for products which are necessary Transition from...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC UPC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X4 Planar waveguide type Specification: Packing type 1×4 2×4 1×8 2×8 1×16 2×16 1×32 2×32 1×64 Ribbon Fiber (L×W...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1x4 Way PLC Splitter Module Planar Lightwave Circuit Blockless Type Module for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 PLC Splitter Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 Way PLC Splitter Module Planar Lightwave Circuit Blockless Type Module 1 input and 4 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Insert Type OFiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 PON optical fiber splitter for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-XX-XX-XX-B6-SA

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Insert Type Optical Fiber 1x8 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed and manufactured...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Single mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter with SC / APC connectors

    ...Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(°C):-40~...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x5  Passive Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter With SC/APC Connectors  , optical fiber 1xN plc splitter module for sale

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...1x5 Passive Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter With SC/APC Connectors , optical fiber 1xN plc splitter module Parameters 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength(nm) 1200~1650 Insertion Loss (...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 1X16 Fiber Optic Passive Blockless  PLC Splitter, SC/APC Connector, G657A2 for sale

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:1x16 Blockless PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Product name: Blockless PLC Splitters Title: 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64 Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter 1. Feature The products are Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221, IEEE 802.3 ah for EPON, ...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Bare Fiber Type PLC splitter for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:Bare Fiber Type PLC splitter

    Place of Origin:Luoyang,China

    ...Bare Fiber Type PLC splitter Photo Applications FTTX Systems PON Networks CATV Links Optical Signal Distribution Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity ...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Steel Tube Fiber Optic 1*16 PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:1x16 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Steel Tube Fiber Optic 1*16 PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber optic 1*32 PLC Splitter for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTON

    Model Number:optic 1*N plc splitter

    .... 1*N,2*N PLC splitter optic PLC splitter Fiber PLC Splitter bare fiber splitter mini module PLC spiltter with fan-out plc splitter box module splitter rack-mountable plc splitter LGX box plc splitter wall box splitter FOSC plc splitter plc-splitter-tray...

    SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 PLC Splitter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:1x4 PLC Splitter

    ...Specifications: Fiber Optic Splitter, 1x4 PLC Splitter Various coupling ratio SM and MM available Low insertion loss Low PDL Fiber Optic SC Splitter, 1x4 PLC Splitter Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss,...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTx PC APC Passive Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , 1X4 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:1x4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTx PC APC Passive Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , 1X4 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic 1×4 Pigtailed PLC splitter Module Plastic box (140*115*18mm), SMF-28e fiber, Φ2.0mm pigtail, 1m length, without connector or with FC or SC connector Materials in line...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Bare Fiber Type PLC Splitter for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:R-PLC-Bare

    ...Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Bare Fiber Type Reach Optics'Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide...

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0