Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic fiber odf

    All optic fiber odf wholesalers & optic fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7199 products from optic fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical splitting point in FTTH network, achieving wiring and distribution function at...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-ODF-S48

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 1U Optical Distribution Frame With Two In / Out - Lets Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is with draw able trays or fixed type. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYXTW indoor black ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC - SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ODF-24PORTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF model Size(mm) Core capacity Cable Port(max) Max diameter Of cable(mm) Splice Tray model Core capacity Tray Weight (kg) ODF 430...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-LP2MP-F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-LP2MP-F , Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Beige Color Fiberall provide many kinds of fiber optic adapters, they are with different size and different colors. Same as fiber optic jumper, blue colors always...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:KL- SH24

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C Storage Temperature: -...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling system, ODF 6. FTTX and FTTH applications 7. Test equipment Fiber Optical Adapter Parameters Parameter Unit...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:FC - SC Conversion Type Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...To SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Description Optical Fiber Adapter is also named optical fiber connector. Our adapter include: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), optical fiber...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC-LC SM

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Cable G657A Jacket LSZH Product Features Simplex & Duples Singlemode & Multimode PC, UPC & APC polishing FC/ ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1019

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DRJ

    Model Number:ODF-24

    ...1U 24 cord Drawer type Metal frame , SC Optical fiber distribution frame / Box Quick Detail: 1.Color:Black ,white ,optional 2.Material:Metal,complex aluminum 3.Outline dimension:...

    Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:rack mount ODF enclosure.

    ..., ST, MTRJ, MPO Rack Mount ODF Optical Fiber optic equipment Enclosure rack mount ODF enclosure Rack mount, wall mount 1U- 4U Smooth sliding Optional adapter panel fiber optic patch panel rack mount ODF enclosure.Features and Benefits: Versatile...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0