Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic fiber odf

    All optic fiber odf wholesalers & optic fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4566 products from optic fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode SC/APC to SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-SCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode SC/APC to SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best 1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame 19 Inch wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1UM12G

    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mounted Fiber Optic ODF Unit 1U 19 Inch Sliding Out Patch Panel 12 Cores Product Introduction Of Optical Distribution Frame Unit Fiberall provide 1U to 8U height ODF unit with ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Fiber Distribution Box , 90 Degree Rotatable Fiber Optic Distribution Unit wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ODF-24PORTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    90 Degree Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF Product Description Optical 48core 2U rotatable rack mount It can be used in the termination and ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 48 Cores 19'', 23'' Size FTTH Fiber ODF Unit Box wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    48 Cores 19'', 23'' Size FTTH Fiber ODF Unit Box 1.Protect the connection & Pigtail 2.Available for ribbon & common cable 3.Install adapter respectively ODF 48 cores ODF (Optical ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST  wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*1U Weight: 2.94KG/piece without pigtails and adapters ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor Quick Details: Color:Red or Green Type:ST/FC/SC FC/APC Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Compact Design 24 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel White / Black With Slide Out Drawer wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:24 port Optic Fiber patch panel

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    24 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Rack Mount ODF tray Slidable Rack-mount Optic Splitter Box with aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions, with two drawers, first ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network FC fiber optic connectors, Strengthening way is to use an external metal sleeve, fastening means for ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1X8 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Optical Fiber High Performance 1260nm - 1650nm wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:1x8

    Place of Origin:China

    1X8 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Optical Fiber High Performance 1260nm - 1650nm Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter means planar lightwave circuit splitter, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , 144 Cores 12 Fiber Optic Patch Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Rack Mount Max. 144 Cores ODF

    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Max. 144 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Optical Patch Panel 12 Fibers Description Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ( ODF ) is also called Optical Patch Panel, is ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Switching Equipment MTRJ PC Fiber Optic Adapter Sx / Dx Optical Fiber Adapters wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-MTRJ

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: MTRJ adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:plastic ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-S-D-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best High quality  outdoor odf cabinetet /fiber optical patch panel cabinet /optic fiber wall cabinet wholesale

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:FOCC

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Fiber optic cross cabinet is used for connecting trunk and distribution optical fiber cable,it carries out the function of splicing,storage,and distribution.It is mainly used in ...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Best Triad ODF upright with frame type light box Optical fiber wiring ark wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:86-0755-26637069

    Country/Region:china

    Loading zoom Triad ODF upright with frame type light box Optical fiber wiring ark Information: 0Share

    TRTFiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Optical Fiber Finder OFS-1 & OFF-1 Optical Fiber Finder wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Country/Region:china

    OFS-1 & OFF-1 Optical Fiber Finder Description: OFS-1 & OFF-1 Optical Fiber Finder consists of OFS-1 Tone Generator and OFF-1 Live Fiber Identifier. In the ODF and cabinet of the ...

    Shanghai FIRSTFIBER Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best FIber Optical Cabinet ODF-OC288 wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:510-82728879

    Country/Region:china

    ODF-OC288 Category: FIber Optical CabinetPublish Time: 2015-04-21 07:44

    Wuxi Blueauto International Trading Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame 19 Inch wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Telephone:755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: ISO, RoHS Model Number: FA-FDR1UM12G Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit ...

    Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best ODF Unit 24 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Frame / Power Distribution Frame wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: KELONG Certification: TLC Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 5PC Packaging Details: CARTON/WOOD Supply Ability: ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best fixed 24 ports optical fiber distribution wholesale

    Place of Origin:made in China

    Brand Name:3c-link

    Model Number:3C-ODF-F24

    fixed 24 ports 1U optical fiber odf fixed 24 ports sc fiber patch panel Optical fiber ODF optical fiber odf Technical Features * Material: AL or iron * Easy Installation and ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0