Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode fiber patch cord

    All multimode fiber patch cord wholesalers & multimode fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 60288 products from multimode fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    9/125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best SC - LC Smplex Fiber Optic Sensor Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC - LC

    SC - LC Smplex Fiber Optic Sensor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Model Number:SC - LC Inserion Loss: 45db Color: Yellow MTRJ-MTRJ Detail: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords are ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cables LC To FC 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:mode conditioning patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cables LC To FC 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. LC to FC Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MMM 50/125 fiber 3. LC end single mode ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 0986

    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LC DX , Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering the ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 50 / 125 2.0MM LC - LC  Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC / PC - LC / PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LSZH Multimode 50 / 125 2.0MM Description: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type

    Place of Origin:China

    LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides ODVA SC patch cords and ODVA LC duplex fiber optic jumpers. IP67 ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.6mm OFNP Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/APC-LC/APC With Corning Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    50/125um Multimode OM3,1 F 1.6mm OFNP Optical Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC EX: OFC-S-LA-LA-20-1-0.5 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 1.6mm OFNP Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/APC-LC/APC With Corning Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    50/125um Multimode OM3,1 F 1.6mm OFNP Optical Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC EX: OFC-S-LA-LA-20-1-0.5 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 50/125 Optical Network Components MPO multimode fiber patch cord 12 Core wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    50/125 Optical Network Components MPO multimode fiber patch cord 12 Core Description OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--almost 3x that of a typical ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord Features: Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 0986

    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cables LC To FC 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:mode conditioning patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cables LC To FC 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. LC to FC Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MMM 50/125 fiber 3. LC end single mode ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best ST to LC Optic Multimode Fiber Patch Cord  50/125 Duplex Patch Cord 3.0mm OD wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex

    ST to LC Optic Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex Patch Cord 3.0mm OD Quick Details ST to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord ST / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex  FC FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - LC - LC / FC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Multi-mode LC - LC Simplex / Duplex FC - FC Jumper Cable PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Main Product China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founded in 2009, is a professional ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OM3 / OM4 LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    OM3 / OM4 LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45 lockable ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Outdoor multimode fiber patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:FTTH drop cable patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Outdoor multimode fiber patch cord Quick Detail: Cable Color : Oranger Type : UPC PC APC Cable Dia : Simplex or Duplex Mode Type : Multimode Or ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 4-24 Core Lc-Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For Communication Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    4-24 Core Lc-Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For Communication Equipment Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail and patch cord of ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 12Core MPO/FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core MPO/FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    12Core MPO/FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail LC/UPC Multimode Fiber LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Power Cords & Extension Cords

    Telephone:0086-755-29515761

    Country/Region:china

    Your Position: Home > Product > Optical Passive Components > Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Brand: GT-Link Type: LC/UPC Price: RMB Promotion: RMB ( 0 ...

    Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Product SC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex wholesale

    Categories:Pharmaceutical Machinery

    Telephone:0086-0574-62695204

    Country/Region:china

    FAS22, SC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex Product Name: SC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex Model Number: FAS22 Description: Part number configutation tool: FAS22-* ...

    Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description Cable Length: 1/2/3/10/30 Or Customized Return Loss: ≥35dB Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times Fiber: G652D G657A OM1 OM4 Working ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO-12SC multimode fiber patch cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-28113498

    Country/Region:china

    MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fiber optics MPO patchcords use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins ...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LREF-ST-ST-3M-M,ST-ST multimode fiber patch cord,use for Lan(including FTTH and FTTD) wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREF-ST-ST-3M-M

    1.ST-ST MM fiber patch cord 2.Optional Connector & Cable Length 3.high return loss 4.Low Insertion Loss ST-ST 3 metre ST-ST MM fiber patch cord,LREF-ST-ST-3M-M - - duplex/simplex ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best DIN-DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex Fiber Optical Cable,Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:DIN-DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    DIN-DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0