Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode fiber patch cord

    All multimode fiber patch cord wholesalers & multimode fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8758 products from multimode fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    9/125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3M 5M……. Description: 9/125 ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC - LC

    SC - LC Smplex Fiber Optic Sensor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Model Number:SC - LC Inserion Loss: 45db Color: Yellow MTRJ-MTRJ Detail: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer housing provides consistent long-term mechanical .

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:mode conditioning patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cables LC To FC 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. LC to FC Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MMM 50/125 fiber 3. LC end single mode Description: A Mode Conditioning Patch Cord is a duplex multimode cord that has a small length of single-mode fiber at the start of the transmission length. The basic principle behind the cord is that you launch your laser into the small section of single-mode fiber. The other end of the single-mode fiber is coupled to ..

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 0986

    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to its high bandwidth, distance, and cost-efficiency. SINO\'s 10Gb aqua (OM3) fiber optic cable uses laser optimized 50/125μm multimode fiber for 10Gb Ethernet applications as defined by the ISO 11801 standard. Copper is becoming obsolete as Fiber Optics are taking over. We as a factory provides you ..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering the benefit of one-hand installation of the connector shell. With this new product offering, users can also conveniently remove and replace transceivers through a cutout in the bulkhead that completely eliminates the need to open the entire remote radio box and expose its contents to hazardous weather conditions. For the ..

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type

    Place of Origin:China

    LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides ODVA SC patch cords and ODVA LC duplex fiber optic jumpers. IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors ensure a continuously secure connection and are dustproof and weatherproof, with a silicone ring seal that makes a watertight connection to the panel. IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors are ideal for communications, security, and surveillance equipment applications, as well as being

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    50/125um Multimode OM3,1 F 1.6mm OFNP Optical Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC EX: OFC-S-LA-LA-20-1-0.5 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-SCM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Lite Duplex Multimode SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3M 5M……. Description: 9/125 Singlemod

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Commonly, there are 4 types connector: FC/ SC/ LC/ ST. 3 types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC. 2. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated. 3. SC stands for Subscriber Connector - a general purpose push/pull

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC-LC SM

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Cable G657A Jacket LSZH Product Features Simplex & Duples Singlemode & Multimode PC, UPC & APC polishing FC/ LC/ SC/ ST/ MTR/ MPO connectors available Interferential parameters Hybrid patch-cords...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI Fiber

    Model Number:Armoured -1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...) Use: outdoor Range of zero dispersion wavelength: 1302-1322(nm) Product Name: Outdoor Armoured Aerial Fiber Patch Cord

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC-LC SM

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Indoor Fiber LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Optical Cord Patch Cord Jumper Passive Product Features Quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections Simplex & Duples Singlemode & Multimode PC, UPC & APC polishing Various boot (cable) sizes...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:0769-87513688

    Country/Region:china

    ...Current Location:Home - Product Center - Networking Series - Fiber Optics MTRJ-ST Multimode Duplex PATCH CORD Product Name:MTRJ-ST Multimode Duplex PATCH CORD Product P/N:ET-MTST-X More Images: Overview Features Applications: Telecommunication ...

    yourOEM Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 755 27945880

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Patch Cord Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperature stability ...

    SHENZHEN DEJINGTONG TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC,SC or FC connector Details Other description: Single mode, 3 meters length. Previous: No Information Next: BNC connector

    Guangzhou Vastfiber Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-3M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Good repetibility 3m Duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 1.8mm LC APC to SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic OM4 Multimode Aqua Patch Cord Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-0755-82554092

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC/APC fiber patch cord date2011-1-17 10:02:54 | --------Views1111 FC-FC fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. FC stands for ...

    Shenzhen optical video telecom Technologoes Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-21-51502622

    Country/Region:china

    P/N: S02MPLP62201 Description: FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex, 2.0 mm, 1M

    Ningbo Slan-link Technology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-592-5894979

    Country/Region:china

    ... Model Product Description FXS2ST-ST3M 3M Double Core Single-Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord(ST-ST) FXS2ST-SC3M 3M Double Core Single-Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord (ST-SC) FXS2ST-LC3M 3M Double Core Single-Mode

    Feixunda (Xiamen) Information Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:755-84508565

    Country/Region:china

    ...Features High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Cross ConnectionAB/BA Paralled ConnectionAB/AB Small volume, easy management Can customize connection method as ...

    Hongkong Xunjie Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86(0)755 28086792 +20 12 88188990

    Country/Region:china

    ... daily output is 11500 pieces. We keep sufficient storage of the most common types of patch cords for instantly delivery. With this service, you no longer suffer from long term waiting. For...

    K&M SOLUTIONS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-571-86625003

    Country/Region:china

    ...OPPC-D Duplex Patch Cord Content Feature (1) All patch cords & pigtails 100% tested (2) Different boot colors for option (3) UL certified cable available (4) Low insertion loss & ...

    Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:755 83237697

    Country/Region:china

    ...Multimode fiber jumpers Your location:Home - Product - Jumpers - Multimode fiber jumpers < > Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Armoured Cable Assemblies Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant characteristics meets the requirements...

    Shenzhen Nokoxin Technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:0769-87513688

    Country/Region:china

    ... Center - Networking Series - Fiber Optics MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex PATCH CORD Product Name:MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex PATCH CORD Product P/N:ET-MTSC-X More Images: Overview Features We offer quality ST LC multimode duplex patch cable with low price...

    yourOEM Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Good repetibility 3m Duplex LC-LC connector 10Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:86-0755-82554092

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC-FC Armoured patch cord date2011-1-17 10:02:19 | --------Views1171 Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube...

    Shenzhen optical video telecom Technologoes Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-21-51502622

    Country/Region:china

    P/N: S02EPSP91201 Description:FO Patch Cord E2000/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex, 2.0 mm, 1M

    Ningbo Slan-link Technology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86(0)755 28086792 +20 12 88188990

    Country/Region:china

    ... daily output is 11500 pieces. We keep sufficient storage of the most common types of patch cords for instantly delivery. With this service, you no longer suffer from long term waiting. For...

    K&M SOLUTIONS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0