Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuse Components >

Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable

    All multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable wholesalers & multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8797 products from multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Indoor cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    3.0mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Simplex PVC Cover KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm etc with PVC or LSHZ cover for fiber optic patch cable and fiber optic pigtail production. We can make simplex, duplex or multi-fibers if you want. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber optical cable, can help you print your own Brand LOGO on the cable and package. .

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Fiber Cable 24 Core LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber, from 10G to 40G...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI Fiber

    Model Number:Armoured -1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TTI Fiber Model Number: As your wish Number of Conductors: As your wish Fiber Type: G657A1 G657A2 G652D Jacket Color: Customized Out Sheath: PVC...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1032-E2K

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode 9/125 GJFJV Detailed Description Product Name:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV) Model:Duplex Zipcord Indoor Cable Number:I004 Application: Adopted to indoor distribution.. As pigtail of communication equipment. Suitable for ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--FC/LC-DUPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 012

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    ... Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Package:1unit/bag Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode duplex...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape Quick Details Type: LC/UPC Mode: OM3, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Aqua color Fiber core: Duplex, SC shape...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST-FC-Mode-DX-3.0mm-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mode condition fiber optic patch cable descriptions: - Mode condition fiber optic patch cable is a duplex multimode cord that has a small length of single-mode fiber at the start ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ to LC Duplex Multimode

    ...to LC 62.5 / 125 μm Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Multimedia Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper MTRJ to LC Duplex Multimode MTRJ/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC material...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Zipcord Multimode LC-LC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet retain full flexibility and remain super lightweight. These armored fiber cables provide a reliable high ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPSPM2B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Blue Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex Cable With SC MM Beige Connector How To Judge A Qualified Fiber Optic Jumper First, to check does the fiber optic jumper broken or not by using optical fiber fault locator (fiber pen), if the fiber is...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-3M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-28461866

    Country/Region:china

    ...SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: CATV; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks; Data processing ...

    Wirenet Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis ODVA LC to LC Armored Duplex Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: Teles’s ODVA Style IP67 Rated Cable Assemblies are available with LC or MPO connector...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail> MU pigtail MU pigtailBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Telephone:86-0755-82554092

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF Enclosure box date2011-1-17 11:18:46 | --------Views927 Product Description Fiber Management Tray also called ODF Distribution Box, Integrated Splicing and Distribution ODF. It is mainly used for cable...

    Shenzhen optical video telecom Technologoes Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:010-57215868

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber optic transceiver series PrevNext Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converterfbier: 1~2 SPEED:10/100/1000M Ports:1~8 Product descriptionGigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter(Electric To Optic Converter) is designed to convert data signal between 10/...

    Beijing chuangjilink Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable

    Telephone:755-66839262

    Country/Region:china

    ... Cable Assemblies Introduction MPO / MTP Harness Cable Assemblies OverviewThe MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, using the high density cable and MPO / MTP connector, utilizing fanout kit to assemble from trunk cable to generic fiber optic connectors...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ... Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0