Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable

    All multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable wholesalers & multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 102387 products from multimode duplex 2 fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 3.0mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Simplex PVC Cover wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Indoor cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    3.0mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Simplex PVC Cover KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC/PC Purple Plastic  Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Mode condition Fiber Optic Patch Cables / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST-FC-Mode-DX-3.0mm-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mode condition fiber optic patch cable descriptions: - Mode condition fiber optic patch cable is a ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 012

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--FC/LC-DUPC

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Corning G652D

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. DESCRIPTION Optical Terminator Plugs are passive components designed to eliminate ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3/5/10 Meter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GYXTW Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket Description: GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best SC UPC - SC UPC Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SCUSCUSMDX-**M fiber optic patch cord

    SC UPC - SC UPC Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1. SC - SC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord 2. 3.0mm duplex zip ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best 50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Sc-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Patchcord wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-755-23441506

    Country/Region:china

    Sc-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Patchcord Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... ...

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-0755-29518585

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead DYS P/N Materials

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 3M LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber-optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC wholesale

    Brand Name:TXPOF

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:TX-LC/LC-DMM

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Fiber-optic cable LC to LCD connectors Multimode duplex 50/125 2.0mm Available in various colors and lengths Customized specifications are ...

    Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best Pull-eye Pre-terminated LC - FC Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cables with Protesting Tube wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:13823237984

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Cable Assemblies > Outdoor Cable Assembly AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best suoer Wiring Single multimode indoor fiber optic cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0755-83981146

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Products > Fiber optic cable Single multimode indoor fiber optic cable Product Description Technical Parameters Product Description Indoor fiber optic cable, to aramid yarn ...

    Suoer(Group) Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:0573-84021616

    Country/Region:china

    SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector SC / PC multimode duplex fiber optic connector (dB)≤0.5 (dB)≥35SC/PC、ODF Detailed ...

    Zhejiang One dream Communications Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-755-3295 2516

    Country/Region:china

    LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliant Telcordia,TIA/EIA/IEC Low insertion loss High back reflection loss Custom defined specifications Easy installati...

    BYFIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best ST/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ST/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Changguang High quality Indoor 2 Core GJFJV LSZH Duplex Fiber Optical Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Changguang

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    Product Description Product name High quality Indoor 2 Core GJFJV LSZH Duplex Fiber Optical Cable Introduction SXC simplex cable use single 900um or 600um flame-retardant tight ...

    Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer---Email: adsscable@gmail.com
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Best lc to sc multimode duplex fiber optical jumper cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:lc TO sc

    lc to sc multimode duplex fiber optical jumper cord Features of Fiber optic patch cables: Low insertion loss, high return loss High credibility and stability Excellent mechanical ...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Company
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,custom length wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Neutral or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-ESCON-MTRJ-FPC

    ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,jumper cable,patch cords OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0