Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Slippers >

Multi Mode Fiber Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi mode fiber cable

    All multi mode fiber cable wholesalers & multi mode fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi mode fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 17811 products from multi mode fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Multi Mode SC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For FTTH Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC UPC Duplex

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    .... Material: Sleeve material: Zirconia Housing Material: Plastic body Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the typical use is to provide

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint for sale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-FC1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint​ Feature: 1.Max speed:...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ Core Multi Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Communication System for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...MTRJ Core Multi Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Communication System Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0....

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable 1. Description MFC multi-purpose distribution cable use multi-fiber subunits (¢250um colored fiber, aramid yarn as strength member), A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OPTOSTAR Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multi Cores Fiber Cable with One MPO Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multi Cores Fiber Cable with One MPO Connector and multi LC/SC Connectors Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:POF Plastic

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Square Split Type Multi - mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks, CATV for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FC

    ...FC Square Split Type Multi - mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks, CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Core Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire , Aerial Multi Core Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description of PBT Loose Tube OPGW fiber optic cable: The Aluminum tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires(...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality High Temperature Stability SC Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... spliced to an existing fiber line. powerlink.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*2 Multimode FBT Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-SPM01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector is rectangular , it adopts engineering plastic and with ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-FC-OM2-20-1.5-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring for sale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-02A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components of rotating connection...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SC Fiber Optic Cable To Cat6 Converter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-G1200S-20

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ... a 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet 1 FX port & 2 RJ45 port Standalone Fiber Media Converter (Fiber Switch). LNK-G1200 Series provides one 1000M optical fiber port and two 10/100/1000M UTP ports. With one...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1,3,5 SC APC UPC fiber optic patch cord multi mode fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... APC UPC fiber optic patch cord multi mode fiber patch cord Company information: Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd is the high-tech manufacturering enterprise,which is established in 2000,and specialized in optical fiber transmission equipments...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality outdoor 2~12 cores central loose tube optical fiber cable GYXTW for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables

    Telephone:0086 371 67670655

    Country/Region:china

    ... Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance With small cable diameter, light cable weight, easily to lay Feature uTo fill the single mode or multi-mode fibers into the PBT...

    Zhengzhou Aobest Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality FC/ST Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/ST

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...FC/ST Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Beijing GRT 10/100/1000M Ethernet  7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT 10/100M Ethernet 7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter W-8107 is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100M self-adaptive Dual Fiber Single Mode Media Converter, it can realize the conversion of...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Single mode and Multi mode Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYXTW

    ...Single mode and Multi mode Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket Discription: GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0