Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi mode fiber cable

    All multi mode fiber cable wholesalers & multi mode fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi mode fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18492 products from multi mode fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Stainless Steel Environmental Control Chamber 150L With Inner Water Supply Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Haston

    Model Number:HST-TH-150B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LCD Touch panel Stainless steel 150L high and low temperature test chamber Specifications Chamber Workspace volume IW 500 × IH 600 × ID 500mm Exterior size EW 750 × EH 1600 × ED 1400 mm Temperature Temperature range -40℃ to Normal temperature Temp ...

    Wuxi Haston Environmental Technology Ind Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 3 meters SC - SC multi mode fiber patch cord duplex OM4 50/125 2.0 cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... - SC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex OM4 50/125 2.0 cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MTRJ Core Multi Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Communication System for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...MTRJ Core Multi Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Communication System Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0....

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable 1. Description MFC multi-purpose distribution cable use multi-fiber subunits (¢250um colored fiber, aramid yarn as strength member), A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:POF Plastic

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DVI-D Video to Fiber Converter ,  Multi-mode Fiber, 350 meters, LC(SFP), including 1 transmitter 1 receiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-DVI-106 Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Converter , Multi-mode Fiber, 350 meters, LC(SFP), including 1 transmitter 1 receiver Model: LNK-DVI-106 Series Overview The LNK-DVI-106 Fiber optic extender provides extension of DVI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Square Split Type Multi - mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks, CATV for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FC

    ...FC Square Split Type Multi - mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks, CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Core Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire , Aerial Multi Core Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description of PBT Loose Tube OPGW fiber optic cable: The Aluminum tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires(...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint for sale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-FC1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint​ Feature: 1.Max speed:...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*2 Multimode FBT Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-SPM01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector is rectangular , it adopts engineering plastic and with ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-FC-OM2-20-1.5-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring for sale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-02A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 2 Circuits High-Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components of rotating connection...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi cord distribution fiber cable GJPFJV indoor optical cable for sale

    Brand Name:YRT

    Model Number:GJPFJV

    ...Fiber Count Cable Dimension (mm) Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile (N) Crush (N/100mm) Min. Bend Radius (mm) Range of Temperature (℃) Long Term ...

    Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Quality 1.25G DWDM  SFP Fiber optic transceiver SFP optical module, 40km for sale

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... controlled within ± 0.1nm over life and temperature Digital diagnostic monitoring 120 km with 9/125 µm single mode fiber (SMF) of maximum interconne

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC/ST Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/ST

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...FC/ST Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1,3,5 SC APC UPC fiber optic patch cord multi mode fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... APC UPC fiber optic patch cord multi mode fiber patch cord Company information: Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd is the high-tech manufacturering enterprise,which is established in 2000,and specialized in optical fiber transmission equipments...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Beijing GRT 10/100/1000M Ethernet  7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT 10/100M Ethernet 7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter W-8107 is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100M self-adaptive Dual Fiber Single Mode Media Converter, it can realize the conversion of...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0