Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Multi Mode Fiber Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi mode fiber cable

    All multi mode fiber cable wholesalers & multi mode fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi mode fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 17552 products from multi mode fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multi Cores Fiber Cable with One MPO Connector and multi LC/SC Connectors Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1032-E2K

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... E2000 / UPC APC Simplex OM1 / OM2 MM Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPF0-1F1202

    Place of Origin:China

    LPF0-1F1202 Hybrid Rotary Joint Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical performance. All of materials and components have been selected to ensure the ...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Fiber Cable 24 Core LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber, from...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fiber Cable Low Insertion Loss MTP/MPO Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber, from 10G...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

    Model Number:single mode patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:+86-571-61109425

    Country/Region:china

    Your present positionHome > Products > Optical Fiber Cable > Fiber > Multi Mode Fiber > Multi Mode Fiber Previous Article::Without Next Article:Without

    HANGZHOU DUOLUO and JIANGSU JIAHUI PHOTOELECTRIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:4006828600

    Country/Region:china

    Indoor multi-mode fiber optic cable Name:Indoor multi-mode fiber optic cable No.:

    Guangdong Suoer Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Country/Region:china

    ... extension solution, enabling USB 3.0 connections at up to 5 Gbps over 100 m/330 ft of multi-mode fiber optic cable. The Spectra 3022 features two locking USB 3.0 ports delivering 900 mA power to each port...

    ihse limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:+86769 22211238

    Country/Region:china

    LCUPC-SCUPC Multi - mode OM3 OM4 ten thousand megapixel fiber jumpers LCUPC-LCUPC Multi - mode 10 trillion rose red duplex jumpers LCUPC-SCUPC Multi - mode single - core fiber jumpers 【】

    Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:425-212-4400

    Country/Region:china

    ... to carry only a single ray of light. Singlemode fiber also known as, SMF, monomode optical fiber and unimode fiber are better at retaining the fidelity of each light pulse over longer distances than multi-mode fibers.

    connectzone limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-3M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Good repetibility 3m Duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPF0-1F1202

    Place of Origin:China

    LPF0-1F1202 Hybrid Rotary Joint Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical performance. All of materials and components have been selected to ensure the ...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Cabling>>Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Contact Supplier Online consultation Product introduction PREVIOUS: No MoreNEXT: LC-SC OM3 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord Related products Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Op... Multi...

    hx-e-commerce limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:4006828600

    Country/Region:china

    Stranded loose tube Outdoor armored strengthen multi-mode fiber optic cable Name:Stranded loose tube Outdoor armored strengthen multi-mode fiber optic cable No.:

    Guangdong Suoer Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

    Telephone:+86769 22211238

    Country/Region:china

    SC / UPC-LC / UPC multi-mode 10 Gigabit single-core fiber jumpers SC / UPC-LC / UPC multi-mode single-core fiber jumpers SC / UPC-SC / UPC multi-mode OM4 10G rose red duplex jumpers 【】

    Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:425-212-4400

    Country/Region:china

    ... to carry only a single ray of light. Singlemode fiber also known as, SMF, monomode optical fiber and unimode fiber are better at retaining the fidelity of each light pulse over longer distances than multi-mode fibers.

    connectzone limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Good repetibility 3m Duplex LC-LC connector 10Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:4006828600

    Country/Region:china

    Indoor multi-mode fiber optic cable Name:Indoor multi-mode fiber optic cable No.:

    Guangdong Suoer Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:+86769 22211238

    Country/Region:china

    LCUPC-SCUPC Multi - mode single - core fiber jumpers LCUPC-SCUPC Multi - mode OM3 OM4 ten thousand megapixel fiber jumpers LCUPC-STUPC Single - mode dual - core fiber jumpers 【】

    Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0