Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Mu Fiber Optic Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mu fiber optic connector

    All mu fiber optic connector wholesalers & mu fiber optic connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mu fiber optic connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 226706 products from mu fiber optic connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards Quick informations: - Adapter type: MU - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Color: beige ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Piece Type MU Fiber Optic Connectors APC Polish 0.9mm Black Housing wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi Piece Type MU Fiber Optic Connectors APC Polish 0.9mm Black Housing​ SINO\'s MU connector adaptor the fixed method with screw that can be divided into two parts:Multi piece ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MU Fiber Optic Connector,Single mode&multimode wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Low Insertion Loss and Return Loss MU Fiber Optic Connector for Data Processing Networks Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SPC Polishing MU Fiber Optic Connector 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SPC Polishing MU Fiber Optic Connector 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-MU

    SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: d ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MU Fiber Optic Connector , single mode fiber sc connector with Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    MU Fiber Optic Connector , single mode fiber sc connector with Ceramic Sleeve MU fiber optic connector is a small form factor SC fiber optic connector. It has the same push/pull ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards Quick informations: - Adapter type: MU - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Color: beige ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Piece Type MU Fiber Optic Connectors APC Polish 0.9mm Black Housing wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi Piece Type MU Fiber Optic Connectors APC Polish 0.9mm Black Housing​ SINO's MU connector adaptor the fixed method with screw that can be divided into two parts:Multi piece ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MU Fiber Optic Connectors wholesale

    Telephone:886-20-82223797

    Country/Region:china

    MU Fiber Optic Connectors Features/Benefits Push-pull connection Compact size Ideal for high density, low profile installation Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standards ...

    Guangzhou A&T Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Splitter MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    MU Fiber Optic Connector The MU fiber connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25 mm diameter zirconia ferrule with either PC end-face. It is offered in MM or SM performances ...

    FO-LINK Group company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:RHO

    MU fiber optic connectors and related MU fiber products feature the small form design. MU fiber connector use 1.25mm pull-proof designed ferrule and the whole connector is with ...

    Ronhui Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best FTTP 125μm MU Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm Cable With Short Boot wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-MU-0.9

    FTTP 125μm MU Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm Cable With Short Boot Quick Detail: MU/PC, MU/UPC, MU/APC connectors for 0.9mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Best mutimode simplex MU fiber optic connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Telephone:86-755-58453643

    Country/Region:china

    mutimode simplex MU fiber optic connector 1.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.Quick delivery Description mutimode simplexMUfiberopticconnector CATV,Telecommunication ...

    Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MUC

    MU Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connector are used in telephone company central offices, at installations on customer premises, and in outside plant applications to connect ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best MU Fiber Optical Connector wholesale

    Categories:Other Mobile Phone Parts

    Telephone:86-755- 29095968

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Products>Fiber Optic Connectors MU Fiber Optical Connector Click to view larger image MU Fiber Optical Connector PC/UPC or APC polish Features Technical parameters

    shinning company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MUC

    MU Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connector are used in telephone company central offices, at installations on customer premises, and in outside plant applications to connect ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Light jumper shunt path MU fiber optic connector wholesale

    Categories:Garden Tables/Picnic Tables

    Telephone:0755-86310880 0755-86613530

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name:MU fiber optic connector Product Category:Light jumper shunt path Views:1055 Share: QQ

    Xview Asia industrial company limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber optic connector

    Telephone:86-755-81705285

    Country/Region:china

    MU Fiber Optic Connector: Overview: MU connector was developed by NTT and has push-pull function. The MU fiber optic connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25um zirconia ...

    FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

    Country/Region:china

    Overview: MU connector was developed by NTT and has push-pull function. The MU fiber optic connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25um zirconia ferrules. MU optical ...

    FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Passive Components MU Fiber Optic Connectors wholesale

    Categories:Connectors & Terminals

    Telephone:0086-755-29515761

    Country/Region:china

    Your Position: Home > Product > Optical Passive Components > Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail MU Fiber Optic Connectors Brand: GT-Link Type: MU Price: RMB Promotion: RMB ( 0 Customers ...

    Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Connector MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Height Increasing Shoes

    Telephone:86-755-29167590

    Country/Region:china

    MU Fiber Optic Connector Specification Connector type: Single mode Boot type: 2.0mm One-piece or multi-piece optional Features: Good concentricity of ceramic ferrule RoHS compliant ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MU fiber optic connector MU fiber optic connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-1891296 5790

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description MU fiber optic connector --Low insertion loss and back reflection loss --NTT-MU hardware compatibility --NTT&JIS compliance MU fiber optic connector ...

    XinBai Telecom Resource Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0