Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mu fiber optic connector

    All mu fiber optic connector wholesalers & mu fiber optic connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mu fiber optic connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10410 products from mu fiber optic connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards Quick informations: - Adapter type: MU - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Color: beige Descriptions: - MU fiber optic adapter (also call MU optic fiber adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cable. - MU adapter color is beige color. - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi Piece Type MU Fiber Optic Connectors APC Polish 0.9mm Black Housing​ SINO\'s MU connector adaptor the fixed method with screw that can be divided into two parts:Multi piece Type and Assembly Type,that have active Key and fixed Key.Then Crimp have two kinds:"One Crimp" and "Two Crimp";Boot have two kinds materials:one is rubber,the other is Bellcore,and the boot have different color according to your request;APC ferrule have bit angle and step,the above type has individu

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Connector , single mode fiber sc connector with Ceramic Sleeve MU fiber optic connector is a small form factor SC fiber optic connector. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit 2 channels in the same footprint of a single SC. MU connectors...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SPC Polishing MU Fiber Optic Connector 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy, Bronze Housing ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Low Insertion Loss and Return Loss MU Fiber Optic Connector for Data Processing Networks Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. MU looks a miniature SC with a 1.25mm ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Multi Piece Type MU Fiber Optic Connectors APC Polish 0.9mm Black Housing​ SINO's MU connector adaptor the fixed method with screw that can be divided into two parts:Multi piece ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SMA 905, 906

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MU MU Fiber Optic Connectors , SMA 905 Fiber Connector High Density Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The MU connector is designed for high-density connections. This small single-fiber connector has a high level of performance, providing more than ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-MU

    ...SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: d Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy, Bronze Housing color: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MU Fiber Optic Adapter

    ...Singlemode Simplex MU Fiber Optic Adapter With High EM I/ RFI environments Quick Details: Model Number: MU Adapter Dust Cap Color: White Boby Color: Beige Package: Plastic box Product Detail MU couplers are approximately half the...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >60db Features Price...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors SC 2.0mm High Precision Alignment For FTTX​ SC stands for Subscriber Connector. SC, also called a square connector, was developed by Nippon Telegraph and Telephone in the market, slowly grew in popularity...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Precision UPC ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters for LAN Testing , Wall Mount Quick Details Type: ST Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH MU Fiber Optic connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. MU looks a miniature SC with a 1.25mm ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards Quick informations: - Adapter type: MU - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Color: beige Descriptions: - MU fiber optic adapter (also call MU optic fiber adapter) is ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-MU-0.9

    ...FTTP 125μm MU Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm Cable With Short Boot Quick Detail: MU/PC, MU/UPC, MU/APC connectors for 0.9mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MUCNT01

    ...MU Single mode Fiber Optic Connector, high quality fiber connector manufacturer Specificaton: Insertion loss: <0.3dB Return loss: >45dB Service life: >1000 times Temperature range: -40° ~...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:MU Connector

    ...MU Fiber Optic Connector , Black MU Optical Fiber Connector for FTTX Quick Detail: Model Number : MU fiber optic connector Compliant with Telcordia,GR-326-CORE,TIA/EIA and IEC Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:SC/PC Singlemode 900um FIBER OPTIC connector

    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:HYG

    Model Number:hyg sc fiber optic connector

    ...: duplex color: Blue Beige, Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Description: There are many kinds of fiber optic connectors. We supply fiber optic types include: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU fiber optic connector, etc. Features: Available in fiber bunch,

    Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:RHO

    ...MU fiber optic connectors and related MU fiber products feature the small form design. MU fiber connector use 1.25mm pull-proof designed ferrule and the whole connector is with reduced footprint, size of the MU fiber optic connector is about half of the SC...

    Ronhui Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-MU-2.0

    ...0mm Cable MU Fiber Optic Cable Connector Multimode With 90˚ Angled Boot Quick Detail: MU/PC, MU/UPC, MU/APC connectors for 2.0mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0