Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtrj to lc adapter

    All mtrj to lc adapter wholesalers & mtrj to lc adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj to lc adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 497 products from mtrj to lc adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL Optical Adaptor ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 MU MPO MTRJ To SC Adapter Fiber Hybrid SC To LC Adapter Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapters

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...E2000 MU MPO MTRJ To SC Adapter Fiber Hybrid SC To LC Adapter Single Mode Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , FC To LC Adapter With High Precise Dimension for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic adapter

    ... 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2.Features...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Hybrid Adapter Optic Fiber SC To LC Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC to LC adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... Fibra Hybrid Adapter optic fiber sc to lc adapter DYS FIBER OPTIC produce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rectangle E2000 Female Hybrid Fiber Sc To Lc Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC-LC adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Lc Adapter SC Female to LC Female Hybrid SC-LC Fiber optic Adapter , Zinc alloy Metal Or Plstic material Coupler Description: Springoptic’s Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ MU Lc To Fc Adapter Black Plastic Housing For FTTH Newwork for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MTRJ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTRJ MU Fiber Optic Adapter Black Plastic Housing for FTTH Newwork Fiber Adapters are precisely made and manufactured to demanded specification. Fiber Adaptor is comprised of a polymer/metal ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO-LC Cassette

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes MPO cassette is designed to enable ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-SCD-CAP-B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. We offers the full range of adapters including FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MTRJ and hybrid adapters. These adapters...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC/LC/FC...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PC Polishing SC To ST Fiber Optic to ethernet Adapter With Good Durability for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC-ST

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ..., Our adapter include: SC Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Optical Fiber Adapter, FC Optical Fiber Adapter, ST Optical Fiber Adapter, MU Optical Fiber Adapter, MTRJ Optical Fiber Adapter, E2000 Optical Fiber Adapter, D4 Optical Fiber Adapter. Specifications...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality FC Round Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type For Communication Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... equipment fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC adapter ,SC adapter ,ST adapter ,LC adapter ,MU adapter ,MTRJ adapter ,MPO adapter ,FC-SC adapter ,FC-ST adapter ,SC-ST adapter ,LC-FC adapter ,LC-SC adapter etc. We also...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX Single Mode Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ... Coupling Adapter Description: SC adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. SC fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic. Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality UPC APC ST - LC Conversion optical fiber adapter with Ceramic Sleeve for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-FM

    ..., Bronze sleeve Manufacturer &OEM Service Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ,

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertional Loss For Test Equipment for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Country/Region:china

    ... provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC...

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Green color SC / APC Simplex optic fiber adapter Low insertion loss for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC/APC shuttered adapter with black hat

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    .... ♦ Features: Low insertion loss Good repeatability and interchangeability Good environmental stability ♦ Technical Specification: rameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, MTRJ E2000 SM MM

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter ST APC UPC SM / MM for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:ST APC UPC SM/MM simplex /duplex Fiber Optic adapter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... be inserted into different types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 conversion between different interfaces, widely used in optical fiber distribution frame (ODF), fiberoptic...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-FC-SM01-W

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Adapter (also called fiber opptic coupler), is a kind of connector in optical fiber transmission, whose both ends can be inserted the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 OM4 Available Fiber Optic Adapters FC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:FC-LC-ADP

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... * CATV * Fiber Optical Communication System Adapter type FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, D4 and hybrid: FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST, SC-LC, LC-ST,SC-SC, LC-LC, E2000-FC, E2000-SC Mode type...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Simplex SM/MM Model FC-LC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adaptors for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:FC-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...Simplex SM/MM Model FC-LC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adaptors Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Quality 10Gb Quad ST / MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter UPC For Local Area Network , IL ≤ 0.2db for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...,APC,UPC IL&RL: Insertion Loss (Typical):≤0.2, Return Loss: ≥50 Parameter: Exchangeability:≤0.2 , Repeatability:≤0.2 ,Durability:>1000 Adapter Types: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU, E2000,MPO,DIN,D4,SMA, Bare and Hybrid Adapte

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Inquiry Cart 0