Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtp fiber optic cable

    All mtp fiber optic cable wholesalers & mtp fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3539 products from mtp fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish​ SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec\'s design of an MPO connector. The MTP® connector is a high performance MPO. US Conec manufactures durable MTP® brand connectors that provide quick connection for up to 72 optical fibers. Precision alignment is achieved with patented guide pins combined with the tightly controlled guide pin holes

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm with MTP Connector Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center application with high dense degree environmentThe optical fiber to the buildingThe internal connector application in fiber equipment. Features For direct connection for fiber rack systems or to Equipments, MTP/MPO on one end, with direct fanout by using Zipcord cable or 3mm tubing to single-fiber ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 patch cord pigtail 24 core 12 core fiber cable TTI Shenzhen TTI Fiber is a manufactorer and trader, At present, the company's main product categories include: fiber optic jumper, adapter, attenuator, PLC, ODF, connection box...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish​ SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm with MTP Connector Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center application with high dense degree environmentThe optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:indoor fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ... Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Non-metallic Strength Member Description: The industrial fiber optic cable that is formed by twisting miniature optical fiber units and an outer sheath that covers the periphery of the cable core and...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Armored OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. With its higher port density, MTP fiber is easier to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC FTTH Fiber Opitc Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong ,China

    ... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP module, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF Features and Benefits of Cisco QSFP Modules ●Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP port ●Interoperable with other IEEE-compliant ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-Mini

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST 12core fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Features: Four, six, and eight fiber options Connector ends are staggered to simplify installation Color-coded fiber jackets throughout the cable for easy fiber identification 2mm subunits guarantee maximum ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...MPO/MTP Connector PC & APC Single mode & Multimode Cable length optional Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PC-XX

    ...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Quick Details: SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights1. 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL-rated plastic housing and ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:AD-LCSXSM/MM

    ..., Mutimode OM3 aqua available Description: FOCONEC is a Fiber Optic Adapter (Bulkhead Type Fiber Adapter) supplier for more than 10 years. Our standard fiber adapters is used to link two fiber optic connectors, then to realize the fiber

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-6600

    Place of Origin:China

    ...KCO-6600 Center Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Same As Domaille Senko KCO-6600 Center Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine is newest auto and intelligent machine, installed auto-adjust system...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: Standard Meets IEC Standard 61754-7& JIS C5982 Structured cabling per TIA-568-C Parallel OpticsOptical Internetworking Forum (OIF) Compliant – Infiniband Compliant Infiniband – 10G Fiber Channel Compliant – 40G and 100G IEEE 802.3 – QSFP...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-36826185

    Country/Region:china

    ...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopbacks Karono single mode and multimode MTP MPO fiber optic loopbacks. MTP/APC Singlemode loopbacks, and MTP/UPC Multimode loopbacks using high quality US Conec MTP connectors for the highest quality polish and lowest insertion...

    Karono Science&Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0