Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtp fiber optic cable

    All mtp fiber optic cable wholesalers & mtp fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1545 products from mtp fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Single Mode 9 / 125 MTP Fiber Optic Cable , Orange Mpo Fanout Cable 12 Core 1.5 Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Core MPO / MTP PC Patch Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 Orange 2.0mm 1.5 Meter Descriptions: Standard Meets IEC Standard 61754-7& JIS C5982 Structured cabling per TIA-568-C Parallel ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish​ SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish​ SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode 9 / 125 MTP Fiber Optic Cable , Orange Mpo Fanout Cable 12 Core 1.5 Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Core MPO / MTP PC Patch Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 Orange 2.0mm 1.5 Meter Descriptions: Standard Meets IEC Standard 61754-7& JIS C5982 Structured cabling per TIA-568-C Parallel ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC/PC Purple Plastic  Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GJFH

    GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector Profile View Application ● Used for MPO/MTP connector for pigtail or patch cords; ● For the high...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Optic Cable And LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-LPLPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    FAPC-LPLPM2 , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Cable And LC Connector Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 OM4 wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 OM4 About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord: - MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables - MPO/MTP ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-8F

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Description: MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density wholesale

    Categories:MPO Products

    Telephone:86-755-29166640

    Country/Region:china

    Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density mSFP cable-mSFP to MPO/MTP mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Compact Design Excellent Performance MTP/MPO fiber optic adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:China

    G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules -...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable For Test Equipment , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST 12core fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Features: Four, six, and eight fiber options Connector ends are staggered to simplify installation Color-coded fiber jackets throughout ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Blue MPO MTP Patch Cord Trunk Fiber Optic Cables 8/12/24 Fibers Cores and PC/UPC wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C- MTP/MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO MTP Patch Cord Trunk Fiber Optic Cables 8/12/24 Fibers Cores and PC/UPC MTP/MPO Trunk Cables Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable Female to LC 3Meters wholesale

    Categories:Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

    Telephone:86 755 89250115

    Country/Region:china

    Specifications - OM2 MPO/MTP to LC Cable. - Low Insertion Loss & PDL. - Factory-terminated & 100%Tested before delivery. STARZ MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for ...

    STARZ CABLE TECHNOLOGY LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Yellow 12 Standard MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Assemblies wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Product > MTP MPO Cable Assembly > MPO MTP Harness Cables Yellow 12 Standard MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Assemblies Technical ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fiber Female MPO MTP Fiber Patch Cord for Optical Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-LJQ7

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO patch cord,patch cord cable,MTP optic fiber connector factory Poducts Show Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic bubble bag+Carton Delivery Detail: 10 days after ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Best 12 Fiber MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Fiber Optical Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:MPO/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    12 Fiber MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Distribution Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye,pulling fiber optic patch cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-PLDXLCFPC

    Distribution Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye,pulling fiber optic patch cable OPPTON manufacturing all kinds of multi-core fiber patch cords/pigtail.can meet any of your special ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0