Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo trunk cable

    All mpo trunk cable wholesalers & mpo trunk cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo trunk cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 750000 products from mpo trunk cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best OM4 MPO Trunk Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO fiber breakout cable OM4 truck patch cable pink cover 3.0mm​ KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our best ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution​ Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR and high-density data ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC UPC MPO Trunk Cable Multimode , 8- Core MPO Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC Φ3 Fit Out Single mode Multimode Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 75 ohm Aluminum Tube Distribution Cable 700 Floodant Compound Trunk Cable for CATV Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:PⅢ 700 JCASS

    75 ohm Aluminum Tube Distribution Cable 700 Floodant Compound Trunk Cable for CATV Network Competitive Advantage: The trunk cable has excellent electrical performance and ...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best 10 Gigabit MPO Trunk Cable, Flat, Multimode OM3, XX Meter wholesale

    Categories:Power Meters

    Telephone:+86 755 2840 8069

    Country/Region:china

    Loading zoom 10 Gigabit MPO Trunk Cable, Flat, Multimode OM3, XX Meter Part No.MPO-TKF-OM3-xM Minimum Order Quantity100 Pieces PackageNeutral Package or OEM are Available Payment ...

    Future Cabling International Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best OM4 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+860755-23763623

    Country/Region:china

    Name:OM4 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Updated: Views:2 More Images: Details OM4 MTP/MPOTrunk Cable MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers ...

    SHENZHENYINGDAPHOTONICCO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description Mode: MM SM MPO Patch Cord Color: Yellow, Gray, Sky Bule, Orange, White Operating Temperature: -25°C~+40°C Cable Length: 1/1.5/3/5/10/20m Or Customized ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO Trunk cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:400-853-7500, 86-755-89891000

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: MPO Trunk cable Product number: FIMPD**/**,FIMP**/** Introduction Product Features: * Suitable for high-density data center applications, providing 12-pin to 144-core ...

    Shenzhen BOLOOM Cabling Technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MTP MPO Fiber Optics MPO TRUNK CABLE ASSEMBLIES wholesale

    Categories:Connectors & Terminals

    Telephone:0086-21-54475318

    Country/Region:china

    Number of Fibers: 12,24,36,48,72,96,144 Cable Jacket Color: Yellow- Singmode(OS1\OS2) Orange- Mulimode 50/125(OM1) 62.5/125(OM2) Aqua- 10Gig 50/125(OM3、OM4) Share Email Twitter ...

    TARLUZCompany
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO patch cable,12/24 core MPO trunk cable, MPO sm Trunk cable Manufacturer&supplier&factory wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-18923496726

    Country/Region:china

    PRODUCTS LIST Home > Product Show MPO patch cable,12/24 core MPO trunk cable, MPO sm Trunk cable Manufacturer&supplier&factory Product Numbers: TW-MPO-TCSM Product description: MPO ...

    twilightfo company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic MTP / MPO trunk cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:12312312312

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optical Patch Cord & Pigtail > MTP / MPO trunk cable MTP / MPO trunk cable Product parameters The MTP fan-out patch cord routes the multi...

    Hongkong Xunjie Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Center Office Subsystem MPO Trunk cable wholesale

    Categories:LCD Monitor

    Telephone:0086-755-29163551 0086-186-82182825

    Country/Region:china

    MPO Trunk cable MPO Fiber Trunk Patch cable are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Taiwan,Japan etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high ...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best New Lease MTP/MPO Trunk Cables wholesale

    Categories:Audio & Video Cables

    Telephone:+886-2-2647-1896, +86-769-2199-2000

    Country/Region:china

    MTP/MPO Trunk Cables 152128-338 152128-338 Product introduction

    BroLink Technologies Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 24core OM3 OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-021-36569888

    Country/Region:china

    24core OM3 OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Large Image 24core OM3 OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Product Details: Place of ...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Trunk Cable CATV/MATV Coax Cable wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-0571-63766698

    Country/Region:china

    CATV/MATV Coax Cable Trunk Cable Trunk or Feeder Cable, the connection between the transmitters at the cable company to the trunk amplifier. CCS: Copper clad-steel BC: Bare Copper ...

    Hangzhou RisingSun cable Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best RF Cable CATV QR540 Trunk Cable wholesale

    Categories:Aluminum Wire

    Country/Region:china

    Product Detail Transaction History Report Suspicious Activity Product DescriptionPackaging & ShippingOur Product RangeContact Information Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, ...

    Hangzhou Hongfeng Cable Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best trunk cable P3 412 wholesale

    Categories:Audio & Video Cables

    Telephone:+86 571 61092020

    Country/Region:china

    Home Products Wire and cable trunk cable P3 412 Trunk coaxial cables are connected to the optical node and form a coaxial backbone to which smaller distribution cables connect. A ...

    Hangzhou Aite cable Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Trunk Cable wholesale

    Categories:Woodworking Benches

    Telephone:+86-571-61070668

    Country/Region:china

    home > products > TV coax cable > Trunk Cable Trunk Cable Trunk or Feeder Cable, the connection between the transmitters at the cable company to the trunk amplifier. Product Groups ...

    Hangzhou Hongsen Cable Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Trunk Cable wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86 (0)571 6376 3108

    Country/Region:china

    Trunk Cable ... Product Groups Al Trunk Cable Al Tube Trunk Cable for Distribution Item Inner Conductor Dielectric Outer Conductor Jacket Flooded Messenger Download QR320 1x1.80mm ...

    HANGZHOU HONGFENG CABLE CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP Trunk Cable WMPR-1RU4C-12LC wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86 (0)755 8935 0578

    Country/Region:china

    WMPR-1RU4C-12LC FormFactor: MPO/MTP 1U Chassis Connector: MPO/MTP-12 FiberCount: 12 Fibers Description Features Specifications Recently Viewed MPO/MTP 1U Chassis MPO/MTP-12 12 ...

    Warex Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP Trunk Cable wholesale

    Categories:Cable Trays

    Telephone:+86-28-38170238

    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Opto-H Provides both single mode and multi mode MTP/MPO trunk cables for high speed transmission connection. 24 fibers,48 fibers,72 fibers and 144 fibers are ...

    Opto-H Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LL 5-Lead ECG trunk cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Upnmed

    Description: Lifelink 5-Lead trunk cable Connector:Round 6pin connector , LL 5-lead yoke , 180 angle connector . Trunk Cables The 3 meter (10 ft) patient cable assembly uses ...

    Shenzhen Upnmed Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best OEM solid fire - proof insulation PVC Trunking, cable trays, cable ducting wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:HDL- 60 x 60

    OEM solid fire - proof insulation PVC Trunking, cable trays, cable ducting Durable, Retardant, High oxygen value, Smooth surface 1).Durable, in general use of normal life ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0