Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo trunk cable

    All mpo trunk cable wholesalers & mpo trunk cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo trunk cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 751 products from mpo trunk cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO fiber breakout cable OM4 truck patch cable pink cover 3.0mm​ KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our best advantage products. If have any question about this product, welcome to call us by hotline telephone or e-mail to us any time. About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord: - MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables - MPO/MTP fiber optic harness patch cables - MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution​ Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR and high-density data center. 12 Strand MTP (Female) to MTP (Female) Interconnect Trunk Cable for 10G Network Data Center Connector MPO to MPO Jacket OD 3.0 mm Fiber Category 9/125μm (SMF) Gender Female to Female Fiber Count 12 Test Wavelength 1310nm Insertion Loss ≤0.35dB Return Loss ≥55dB Polarity Type A(Straight through) Durability ≥500 ..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC Φ3 Fit Out Single mode Multimode Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant Applications: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector and female connector are available. 1. Features: 1. Eliminate ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... adapter Application CATV Optical fiber communication systems. Optical access network. Optical fiber data transmission Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution​ Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR and high-density data center. 12 Strand MTP...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-12FC-OS1-02-09

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...MPO - FC Fanout Trunk Cable MTP MPO Cable Ribbon SM 0.9mm 12 Fibers MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network connectivity solutions. The outside...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTA MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, OM4 - Fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO UPC OM2 12F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female-Female 12 core Low insertion loss Product Description Multimode MPO/MTP trunk cable are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch Cord Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO Hybrid Harness Patch Cable

    ...Hybrid Harness MTP / MPO Cable , Hybrid Harnessed Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Quick Detail: MTP/MPO hybrid harness trunk patch cable MTP/MPO connectors terminated on one end, and LC, FC, FC, ST or MTRJ connector terminated on ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 755 81481899

    Country/Region:china

    ...Trunk Cable MPO Jumper OM4Multimode OM4 fiber Fiber Type: OM4 Cable Type: trunk cable (bundle cable) Male or Female is available Product description: The trunk cable (bundle cable) MPO-MPO Jumper (patch-cord) can be 4 to 24 fibers. OM4 cable's jacket is ...

    Optic River Communication limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:755-8618 1805

    Country/Region:china

    ... Description ORC’s MPO / MTP trunk cables are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory...

    orclink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UPT-M4-12-x-x-x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Strands MPO Cable Assemblies , 10G OM4 MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH / Riser The MPO/MTP multifiber cable assemblies are used for high density environment that demands space saving and innovative cable management solutions. Applications Data communication ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MTP / MPO To LC Fan Out Cable / Patch Cord Multi Mode OM3 Aqua Double Jacket Trunk Descriptions: MPO/MTP Fan-Out Assemblies interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fibre (LC/SC) connectors. Assemblies are...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Trunk Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ...core MPO trunk cable, MPO sm Trunk cable Manufacturer&supplier&factory Product Numbers: TW-MPO-TCSM Product description: MPO sm Trunk cable 12/24/48 fiber with MPO female connector INTRODUCTION MPO patch cable,12/24 core MPO trunk cable, MPO sm Trunk cable...

    twilightfo company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    ...% Fluke Test Approved OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:0086-755-29163551

    Country/Region:china

    ...MPO Trunk cable MPO Fiber Trunk Patch cable are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Taiwan,Japan etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MTP / MPO Fiber

    Country/Region:china

    ...MTP MPO TRUNK CABLES Product ID: 098 DESCRIPTION EXCEED MTP / MPO pre-terminated fiber optic cable to provide data center facilitates the rapid deployment of fiber infrastructure and the environment, in cross cable connection between MDA...

    Shenzhen Exceed Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-0755-29518585

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: MPO - MPO/MTP APC 6.0mm single mode 24core MPO trunk cable ISO9001 ROHS DYS P/N Materials

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0