Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Mpo Trunk Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo trunk cable

    All mpo trunk cable wholesalers & mpo trunk cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo trunk cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 908 products from mpo trunk cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality OM4 MPO Trunk Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO fiber breakout cable OM4 truck patch cable pink cover 3.0mm​ KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our best advantage products. If have any question about this product, welcome to call us by hotline telephone or e-mail to us any time. About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord: - MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables - MPO/MTP fiber optic harness patch cables - MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC UPC MPO Trunk Cable Multimode , 8 - Core MPO Fiber Optic Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC Φ3 Fit Out Single mode Multimode Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant Applications: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector and female connector are available. 1. Features: 1. Eliminate ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC MPO Patch Cord  Insert 9/125 Um MPO Trunk Cable Male Connector for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insert / Pull latching connector for FTTH MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Features Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled)available High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12 24 Insert/Pull

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution​ Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR and high-density data center. 12 Strand MTP (Female) to MTP (Female) Interconnect Trunk Cable for 10G Network Data Center Connector MPO to MPO Jacket OD 3.0 mm Fiber Category 9/125μm (SMF) Gender Female to Female Fiber Count 12 Test Wavelength 1310nm Insertion Loss ≤0.35dB Return Loss ≥55dB Polarity Type A(Straight through) Durability ≥500 ..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Density LC To MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pink 12LC MPO Trunk Cable  for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:12LC-MPO Breakout Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    High Density 12 Fibers LC To MPO Patch Cord MPO - 12LC Breakout Patch Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: 50/125um OM4 . Fiber Count: 12 Cores Input Connector: Female MPO without pin Output Connector: 12 x LC/UPC Cabel color: Pink Cable jacket: PVC or LSZH Length: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m or cusztomized Description: MPO Fiber Cables with a higher density are essentially combinations of the above mentioned fibers. OM4 MPO-12LC Breakout cables the cable body is multimode OM4 50/125um, one side connector

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Density LC To MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pink 12LC MPO Trunk Cable  for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:12LC-MPO Breakout Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...: Pink Cable jacket: PVC or LSZH Length: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m or cusztomized Description: MPO Fiber Cables with a higher density are essentially combinations of the above mentioned fibers. OM4 MPO-12LC Breakout cables the cable

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Male To Male Multimode MPO Trunk Cable OM 1 For CATV / EDFA / FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... adapter Application CATV Optical fiber communication systems. Optical access network. Optical fiber data transmission Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female to Female 12 core Low insertion loss for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO UPC OM2 12F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female-Female 12 core Low insertion loss Product Description Multimode MPO/MTP trunk cable are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTA MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, OM4 - Fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution​ Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR and high-density data center. 12 Strand MTP...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fan – Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP / Mpo Trunk Cable Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch Cord Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC MPO Patch Cord  Insert 9/125 Um MPO Trunk Cable Male Connector for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Features Single mode and...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core Female Male . Specification: Item Technical Parameters Connector MPO (F or M) MPO (F or M) Operation Temperature -40°C ~ +80°C Storage Temperature -40°C ~ ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode MPO Trunk Cables Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Singlemode MPO Trunk Cables Assemblies Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTP / MPO Patchcord PATCH CABLES MPO-MPO Trunk Cables for sale

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP / MPO Patchcord PATCH CABLES MPO-MPO Trunk Cables Description: MTP(Mechanical Transfer Pull Off) is USCONEC's trade name for their own superior style of MPO connector.The MTP connector is a high performance MPO connector with multiple enfineered...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO-MPO Trunk Cables/MPO MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS SM MM FC LC SC OM1 OM2 OM3 for sale

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO-MPO Trunk Cables/MPO MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS SM MM FC LC SC OM1 OM2 OM3

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    ...MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores Applications ● High density architectures ● Storage area networking fiber channel ● Parallel optics ● Infiniband Features and Benefits ● Utilize MPO Connectors – small ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Strands MPO Cable Assemblies , 10G OM4 MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH / Riser for sale

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UPT-M4-12-x-x-x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Strands MPO Cable Assemblies , 10G OM4 MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH / Riser The MPO/MTP multifiber cable assemblies are used for high density environment that demands space saving and innovative cable management solutions. Applications Data communication ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    ...MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores Applications ● High density architectures ● Storage area networking fiber channel ● Parallel optics ● Infiniband Features and Benefits ● Utilize MPO Connectors – small ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTP / MPO LC Breakout Cable Om3 Aqua ,  Double Jacket MPO Trunk Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MTP / MPO To LC Fan Out Cable / Patch Cord Multi Mode OM3 Aqua Double Jacket Trunk Descriptions: MPO/MTP Fan-Out Assemblies interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fibre (LC/SC) connectors. Assemblies are...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0