Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Mpo To Mpo Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo to mpo cable

    All mpo to mpo cable wholesalers & mpo to mpo cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo to mpo cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7752 products from mpo to mpo cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fit Out Φ3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO fiber optic patch cord

    MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Detail: MPO to MPO interconnect patch cable OM3 laser optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12 ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-002

    Place of Origin:China

    40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable Technical Information: SINO's 12/24 f.o. MPO/MTP® Trunk cable facilitates a rapid ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre - terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125 Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers Product Description CY COM provides the MTP /MPO fiber cable assembly, with the based on single ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-MPO

    12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled)available - High fiber ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Compact Design Excellent Performance MTP/MPO fiber optic adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 5.5mm OM4  24 core MPO to MPO Cable Assemblies  for Telecommunication networks wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UPT-M4-24-x-x-x

    Place of Origin:China

    5.5mm OM4 24 core MPO to MPO Cable Assemblies for Telecommunication networks MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber preconnect system that demands space saving and ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Mpo To Mpo Cable Single Mode / MultiMode OM3 / Yellow 2 Meters LSZH wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO To MPO Patch Cord Single Mode / Multi Mode OM3 / Yellow 2Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings wholesale

    Categories:Cable Trays

    Telephone:86-0755-29518585

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings DYS P/N Materials

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP MPO/MTP rack mount wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Products > MPO/MTP> MPO/MTP rack mount MPO/MTP rack mount Brand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/Month AddThis Sharing Buttons ...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution Large Image Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution Product Details: ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO to MPO 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:86-0755-26637069

    Country/Region:china

    Loading zoom MPO to MPO9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Information: High density interconnection High precision guide pins for fiber alignment Materials meet RoHS ...

    TRTFiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:009

    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best MTP/MPO Cable dlaws MTP/MPO 10GB OM3 3.0 hli lub cev Cable los ua ke wholesale

    Categories:Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

    Telephone:+86-755-23736240

    Country/Region:china

    MTP/MPO 10GB OM3 3.0 hli lub cev cable los ua ke Peb springoptic mov MTP thiab MPO OM3 fiber ntau thaj optic cables. Cov no yog muaj nyob hauv tus poj niam rau poj niam los yog ib ...

    mpofiberoptic limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO to MPO Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:86-755-83570641

    Country/Region:china

    Home Fiber Cable Assemblies MPO to MPO Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Home Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber optic adapter MPO to MPO Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter MPO to MPO ...

    Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP Trunk Cables for data center fiber cabling wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    MPO/MTP Trunk Cables for data center fiber cabling OPPTON offer a wide range of MTP/MPO cable assemblies including Trunk Cables, Harness Cablesand Cassettes (or Patch Panels). All ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best MPO/MTP Trunk Cables for data center fiber cabling wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    MPO/MTP Trunk Cables for data center fiber cabling OPPTON offer a wide range of MTP/MPO cable assemblies including Trunk Cables, Harness Cablesand Cassettes (or Patch Panels). All ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best MPO Ribbon Patch Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Telephone:+86-755-8948 2681

    Country/Region:china

    MPO Ribbon Patch Cable Made by multi-fiber ribbon materials, the MPO ribbon patch cable is an ideal connecting tool for telecommunication system, testing instruments, LAN and WAN ...

    Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0