Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Mpo To Mpo Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo to mpo cable

    All mpo to mpo cable wholesalers & mpo to mpo cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo to mpo cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10356 products from mpo to mpo cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fit Out Φ3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant Applications: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually,single MTP / MPO connectors typically can accommodate 12 or more fiber, 1U height wiring space can accommodate up to 96 LC optical interface, Section. Saving Cabinet and rack space, easy cable management Kinds of fiber,cable available,to meet different customer n

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Reliable SM MM Mpo To Mpo Cable Fiber Jumper Cables Orange Color for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO UPC/MPO APC SM MM Fiber Optic Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO UPC/MPO APC SM MM Fiber Optic Patchcord / MPO Patch Cord Features High Performance in Insertion Loss & Return Loss 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed for low loss and standard loss SM and MM applications Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber Suitable for MPO/MTP application Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available Color coded housings available to differentiate fiber type, polish type and/or connector grade Applicati

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications system. The MPO connector offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors, providing significant space and cost savings. MPO patch cord utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO To MPO Patch Cord 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125um 3.0mm Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:MPO Trunk Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Multimode OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core MPO Female - MPO Female Turnk Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM3 50/125um Fiber Count: 12 Fiber Connector Type : MPO Female - MPO Female Polish Type: UPC Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Color: Aqua Cable Jacket: LSZH or PVC Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m or customized. Description: MMF(50/125um), OM3 10G standard, LSZH -12 Core FiberIL at 850nm 25 Db; Constructed with TYPE B(Chanel 1 to Chanel 12). Common configuration for connecting MPO/MTP cassettes and QSFP

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP, MPO Connector fiber...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO to MPO fiber optic trunk cable Singelmode OFNP 5.0Mm Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO to MPO fiber optic trunk cable Singelmode OFNP 5.0Mm Jacket Description: MTP® Female to MTP® Female OS2 Singlemode Trunk Cable SINO’s MTP® Trunk Cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G Female To Female MPO To MPO Cable Multimode OM3 24 Fibers Count for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:MPO Trunk Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Fiber Connector A: MPO Female to MPO Female Cable Type: 3.0mm Diameter, Aqua , LSZH Jacket Polish Type: UPC Polish Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m , 10m or others. Description: Multimode OM3 24 Fibers MPO Cables deliver a high...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40G Fiber Mpo To Mpo Cable FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers 0.35dB Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-MPO-FC APC 12

    Place of Origin:China

    ...~1650nm MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable descriptions: MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and MTP/MPO/LC/FC/SC...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord yellow cable 10M for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord 10M Product description MPO MTP cable is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. MPO/MTP...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality High Reliable SM MM Mpo To Mpo Cable Fiber Jumper Cables Orange Color for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO UPC/MPO APC SM MM Fiber Optic Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SM and MM applications Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber Suitable for MPO/MTP application Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available Color coded housings available to differentiate fiber...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored / Unarmored ISO9001 Approved for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 --- Armored...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO-SC 12 MPO panel

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mpo Panel Mpo-Lc MPO MTP Patch Cord 0.9mm 24 Port Om3 Quadruple Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 12F UPC Aqua

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Mpo Panel Mpo-Lc MPO MTP Patch Cord 0.9mm 24 Port Om3 Quadruple Adapter MPO/MTP-LC 24 port OM3 CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Data Center LAN / SAN MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For Structured Wiring for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO Cassettes

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...Data Center LAN / SAN MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For Structured Wiring Quick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes Material: cold rolled steel Structure: 3U, 19' Rack Mounted...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-MPO

    ... Type: 6core, 8core, 12core Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Flat and Round cable optional Description: MPO connectors feature male and female connector design. Features: High fiber density (24...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-LC/SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO - SC / LC Female and Male Type Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. High-density cable - Uses pathway...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO fiber optic patch cord

    ...MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Detail: MPO to MPO interconnect patch cable OM3 laser optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12 fiber mini trunk cable MPO Male or female Connector...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality 5.5mm OM4  24 core MPO to MPO Cable Assemblies  for Telecommunication networks for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UPT-M4-24-x-x-x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5mm OM4 24 core MPO to MPO Cable Assemblies for Telecommunication networks MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber preconnect system that demands space saving and innovative cable management solutions. Our competitive advantages...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES for sale

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES MTP / MPO Patchcord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Mpo To Mpo Cable Single Mode / MultiMode OM3 / Yellow 2 Meters LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MPO To MPO Patch Cord Single Mode / Multi Mode OM3 / Yellow 2Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fiber optics MPO patchcords...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTP / MPO Patchcord PATCH CABLES MPO-MPO Trunk Cables for sale

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP / MPO Patchcord PATCH CABLES MPO-MPO Trunk Cables Description: MTP(Mechanical Transfer Pull Off) is USCONEC's trade name for their own superior style of MPO connector.The MTP connector is a high performance MPO connector with multiple...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0