Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo to mpo cable

    All mpo to mpo cable wholesalers & mpo to mpo cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo to mpo cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9577 products from mpo to mpo cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane a...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fit Out Φ3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking st...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO to MPO fiber optic trunk cable Singelmode OFNP 5.0Mm Jacket Description: MTP® Female to MTP® Female OS2 Singlemode Trunk Cable SINO’s MTP® Trunk Cable, a cost-effective alte...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO fiber optic patch cord

    ...MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Detail: MPO to MPO interconnect patch cable OM3 laser optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTP-MTP 24

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    .... These MPO/MTP fiber cables are OFNP Plenum rated, OFNR Riser rated or LSZH jacket. These cables can be 12/24 fiber 4.5mm ribbon, 3mm round or bare ribbon cable. The MTP /MPO c...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 Connector type...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO MTP cassette

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex Carefiber MTP LGX ......

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord We can provide MTP/MPO-8LC duplex 10G OM3 fiber optic patch cord for single mode, multimode, simplex, dupl...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO/MTP

    Telephone:+86 755 81481899

    Country/Region:china

    ... available Product description: This is the Single-mode (G.657A1 Fiber)MPO/MTP Loopback, be used for the fiber system loop-back test, cable loopback inspection and so on. Single...

    Optic River Communication limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable

    Telephone:755-66839262

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home > Products> MPO / MTP Harness Cable Assemblies MPO / MTP Harness Cable Assemblies Introduction MPO / MTP Harness Cable Assemblies OverviewThe MPO / MTP harness cable assemb...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home > Products > MPO/MTP> MPO/MTP rack mount MPO/MTP rack mountBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/......

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Telephone:+86769 22211238

    Country/Region:china

    J599 field round with cable tray J599 turn LC J599 wild station round head 【】...

    Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:0755-33116959

    Country/Region:china

    ...MPO / MTP Harness Cable MPO / MTP on one end, with single-fiber connectors on another end MPO / MTP in 12 or 24-fiber interface for choices Fiber counts available in 8/12-fibers...

    LIMUXINIs limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MPO To MPO Patch Cord Single Mode / Multi Mode OM3 / Yellow 2Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fib...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UPT-M4-08-x-x-x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM4 MPO Cable Assemblies Low IL , Customized Multi - Fiber MTP Trunk Cable The MPO/MTP multi-fiber cable assemblies are used for high density environment that demands space savi...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones wi...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ... / ST / MTRJ Quick Detail: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,OM3,OM4,OFNR,OFNP LC/LC Multimode 62......

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qianxin

    ...Description: MTP/MPO cables is designed for High density data center,telecommnunication network,high-speed high density cabling system.it's widely used to reduce cabling time,ro...

    Shenzhen Langxunda Optic Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:755-84508565

    Country/Region:china

    ... LossLowIL & Standard IL available Can customize connection method as QSFP requirements Areaof application Telecom system Cabling system High Density optical laser QSFP devices ...

    Hongkong Xunjie Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:0731-89722704

    Country/Region:china

    ...MPO Fiber Patch Cable MPO Fiber Patch Cable Type:singlemode,multimode Cable:4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. We make MPO-MPO,MPO-LC,MPO-SC,MPO-ST,MPO-FC,MPO-MTRJ,fiber optic pat...

    Shenzhen Kaishengda Cable Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO/MTP

    Telephone:+86 755 81481899

    Country/Region:china

    ... available Product description: This is the Single-mode (G.657A2 Fiber)MPO/MTP Loopback, be used for the fiber system loop-back test, cable loopback inspection and so on. Single...

    Optic River Communication limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0