Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo to mpo cable

    All mpo to mpo cable wholesalers & mpo to mpo cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo to mpo cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5013 products from mpo to mpo cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fit Out Φ3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO fiber optic patch cord

    MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Detail: MPO to MPO interconnect patch cable OM3 laser optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12 ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best Mpo To Mpo Cable Single Mode / MultiMode OM3 / Yellow 2 Meters LSZH wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO To MPO Patch Cord Single Mode / Multi Mode OM3 / Yellow 2Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125 Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers Product Description CY COM provides the MTP /MPO fiber cable assembly, with the based on single ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 40G MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    40G MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable descriptions: MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Violet 100G MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 24 OM3 Optic Trunk  LSZH Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Violet 100G MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 24 OM3 Optic Trunk LSZH Cable For typical 40-GbE applications (left) the 4 right and 4 left fibers of a 12-fiber MPO connector are used ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-MPO

    12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Compact Design Excellent Performance MTP/MPO fiber optic adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Data Center LAN / SAN MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For Structured Wiring wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO Cassettes

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    Data Center LAN / SAN MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For Structured Wiring Quick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes Material: cold rolled ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MM Patch Cord Multimode MTP MPO Connector With Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm 1 - 10 Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:MM Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    MM Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector with Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm 1,2,3,5,7,10 meter For the backbone of the date center cabling solution,The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 5.5mm OM4  24 core MPO to MPO Cable Assemblies  for Telecommunication networks wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UPT-M4-24-x-x-x

    Place of Origin:China

    5.5mm OM4 24 core MPO to MPO Cable Assemblies for Telecommunication networks MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber preconnect system that demands space saving and ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:009

    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best MPO Ribbon Patch Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-8948 2681

    Country/Region:china

    MPO Ribbon Patch Cable Made by multi-fiber ribbon materials, the MPO ribbon patch cable is an ideal connecting tool for telecommunication system, testing instruments, LAN and WAN ...

    Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores Applications ● High density architectures ● Storage area networking fiber channel ● Parallel optics ● ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    MPO/MTP Trunk Cables,MPO trunk cable assemblies,12,24,48,72,96,144 cores Applications ● High density architectures ● Storage area networking fiber channel ● Parallel optics ● ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best MPO Cassettes Armored MPO Multi Trunk Cable Assembly wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-86653303

    Country/Region:china

    Product Description Armored MPO/MTP Multi Trunk Cable Assembly Vkplus’s MPO/MTP Multi Trunk Fiber Cables are multi-fiber cables with MPO connectors terminated at both ends, used ...

    Vkplus Technology Company Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MM 10Gig Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO to MPO OM3 Interconnect Fiber Jumper wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO fiber optic patch cord

    MM 10Gig Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO to MPO OM3 Interconnect Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: MPO to MPO interconnect patch cable OM3 laser optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12 ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Best MPO Ribbon Patch Cable wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-755-33146842

    Country/Region:china

    MPO Ribbon Patch Cable Made by multi-fiber ribbon materials, the MPO ribbon patch cable is an ideal connecting tool for telecommunication system, testing instruments, LAN and WAN ...

    Coreconn Fiber Optic Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0