Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cord

    All mpo patch cord wholesalers & mpo patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6815 products from mpo patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    MTP / MPO singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Features Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled)available High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12 24 Insert/Pull latching connector High ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is the light transmission glass core(ferrule). In multimode fibers, the diameter of the core is 50 mu m~65 mu m, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-PT-SM-MPO/MTP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO MTP Trunk cable MPO MTP Patch Cord 12 cores Description: MPO patch cables are used to make the interconnection between the MPO cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MPO patch cord is connected (through an MPO coupler to another MPO patch cable. One of the two MPO connectors must be make (equipped with pins). MPO patch cables are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO patch cables are ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as improved troubleshooting and reconfiguration during moves, adds and changes. can be mounted in 1U or 4U 19” multislot chassis. MPO Cassettes contain factory ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only the 4 left and 4 right optical fibers of the 12-fiber MPO connector, while the inner 4 optical fibers are left unused. SINO can offering those kinds of MPO trunk cable for assembly to connect the data center and keep safe and fast data transmitting. 12/24 f.o. MPO Trunk cable facilitates a ..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    Optic-fiber Access Networks use 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission medium, it divides Single Modeand Multi Mode; ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Insertion Loss: <0.7dB Return Loss: >60dB Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:SC to SC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s SC fiber optic ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 cores MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies/MPO/MTP patch cord, OM2/OM3/OM4 cable Quick Details: Model Type: MPO Fiber Type: MM Inserion Loss: <0.6db Fiber Length: 1M,2M,3M,5M or customized We...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Connector 12 Core LC MPO Patch Cord Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO/MTP-FC OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:MTP MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 MTP MPO Patch Cord Multimode 10G SC Fiber Optic Jumper Factory Embedded Applications CATV DATA Center Optical fiber communication ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-MPO

    ... MPO Patch Cord OECE Cassette Modules For Data Centre Infrastructure OECE MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ODVA MPO

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...ODVA Waterproof MPO Patch Cord Outdoor MPO Optical Fiber Assembly Features: 1.IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion 2.LC ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:MPO cable

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...High speed transmission Optical Cable Multi core MPO Patch Cord for 40G/100G transmission MPO(Multi Push On) Connector is usually used for high speed transmission standard, such as IEEE ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...Fiber Optical OM4 MTP / MPO Patch Cord 4 8 12 And 24 Fiber Connector Termination MPO/MTP OM4 Patch cord Specifications High performance in IL and RL 4, 8, 12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LSZH jacket high and stable transmission multimode mtp mpo patch cord Specification: 1-24 cores Easy to connect and distribute,Compact and superior design Small structure design ...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:12CORE MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and EDA zones, and easy...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Suntekoptic

    Model Number:Suntekoptic-MPO-SC001

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Jumper,MPO Jumper,MPO Fiber Optic cable assembly,mpo patch cord,fiber optic mpo jumper ,fiber optic patch cord Quick Details of MPO Jumpers: MPO to LC direct fan-out patch cable OM3 multimode 10gig fiber MPO male connector...

    Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0