Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cord

    All mpo patch cord wholesalers & mpo patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7013 products from mpo patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    MTP / MPO singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Features Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled)available High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12 24 Insert/Pull latching connector High ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is the light transmission glass core(ferrule). In multimode fibers, the diameter of the core is 50 mu m~65 mu m, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-PT-SM-MPO/MTP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO MTP Trunk cable MPO MTP Patch Cord 12 cores Description: MPO patch cables are used to make the interconnection between the MPO cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MPO patch cord is connected (through an MPO coupler to another MPO patch cable. One of the two MPO connectors must be make (equipped with pins). MPO patch cables are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO patch cables are ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as improved troubleshooting and reconfiguration during moves, adds and changes. can be mounted in 1U or 4U 19” multislot chassis. MPO Cassettes contain factory ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only the 4 left and 4 right optical fibers of the 12-fiber MPO connector, while the inner 4 optical fibers are left unused. SINO can offering those kinds of MPO trunk cable for assembly to connect the data center and keep safe and fast data transmitting. 12/24 f.o. MPO Trunk cable facilitates a ..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:ST to ST Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s ST fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Density Multifibre Female To Female MTP / MPO MPO patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. There are Single mode and Multimode. Fanout types are also available. MPO patch cords use...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Insertion Loss: <0.7dB Return Loss: >60dB Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOm-12SC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Strands MPO SC Hydra Cable Assembly,12 Fibers MTP Patch Cord For FTTX MTP MPO cable assembly supports higher speed Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and OS1/OS2 ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO-LC 8C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; PC, APC polishing, Male...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:FC to FC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...Duplex PC MTP / MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optics Connectors For Telecom Network MPO/MTP connectors Features: Simplex or duplex Single- or multi-mode PC/APC Cable diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Suntekoptic

    Model Number:Suntekoptic-MPO-SC001

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Jumper,MPO Jumper,MPO Fiber Optic cable assembly,mpo patch cord,fiber optic mpo jumper ,fiber optic patch cord Quick Details of MPO Jumpers: MPO to LC direct fan-out patch cable OM3 multimode 10gig fiber MPO male connector...

    Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ODVA MPO

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...ODVA Waterproof MPO Patch Cord Outdoor MPO Optical Fiber Assembly Features: 1.IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion 2.LC ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:12CORE MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and EDA zones, and easy...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-MPO

    ... MPO Patch Cord OECE Cassette Modules For Data Centre Infrastructure OECE MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO hybrid harness patch cord

    ... Direct Harness Patch Cable MTP/MPO to other discrete connectors available SM, MM50, MM62.5 or OM3 fiber types MTP / MPO to MTRJ Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 Multi Fiber Patch Cable Description: MTP/MPO hybrid...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:fiber patch cord

    ...PC / APC / UPC Polishing Optical Patch Cord, 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Specifications 1.OM3/OM4 optic patch cord 2.10 years experience 3.High reliability, cost-effective 4.OEM/ODM 5. IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 1.Feature Lower ...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...Network SM / MM MPO Patch Cord , LC LC Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO-12 LC SM/MM Patch cord Applications: Local area networks(LANs) Telecommunication networks CATV Data processing networks Premise networks Active device ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0