Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Mpo Mtp Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo mtp patch cord

    All mpo mtp patch cord wholesalers & mpo mtp patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo mtp patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30501 products from mpo mtp patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Good Exchangeability MPO MTP Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:OM3 Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 10Gbit standards , WANs, LANs, CATV , FC , LC , SC , MU , ST , MTRJ , DIN , D4 , MPO Description The OM3 fiber cable has been developed according to ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 Fibers MPO MTP Patch Cord Psh / Pull Connector SM / MM / OM3 10G For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP 12 Colored 12-Fiber Optical Patch Cord Psh / Pull Connector SM / MM / OM3 10G Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Ruggedized Type MPO MTP Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:IEC61754-7, TIA/EIA 604-5

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO (MTP) Fiber Optic Patch cord , Singlemode and Multimode , Bare fiber ribbon type and Ruggedized type Description The MPO is connector manufactured specifically for multi-fiber ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Data Center MPO MTP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Loopback / Fiber Loopback Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Data Center Description Fiber Optic Loopback modules are also called Optical Loopback Adapters. There are LC ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 8 Cores 24 Cores Fiber Optical MPO MTP Patch Cords Fiber Optical Connectors wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-LJQ6

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO patch cord,patch cord cable,MTP optic fiber connector factory Poducts Show Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic bubble bag+Carton Delivery Detail: 10 days after ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Best MPO/MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:(852)34604735

    Country/Region:china

    Description The MTP/MPO is a multi-fiber patch cord suitable for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) solutions in data and telecom systems. Used in transmitters ...

    WCFO limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,8 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch cord Cable, Type-A,for 40G,100G Enthernet ,Data Center wholesale

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-8F-3.0-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,8 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch cord Cable, Type-A,for 40G,100G Enthernet ,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable ...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Best Ribbon Type Multimode 12Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Ribbon Type Multimode 12Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Wiring Series MPO/MTP patch cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-0755-33673743

    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP patch cord MPO/MTP patch cord Print || Close Last:MPO/MTP patch cord Next:MPO/MTP-12FC/UPC Patch cord

    Shenzhen Bynet Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MPO/MTP patch cords wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+86 755 86070094

    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP patch cords Name: MPO/MTP patch cords Number: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Scope of application: 40G QSFP to QSFP Cable Product Features: MPO/MPO(MTP/MTP) Connectors Good durability ...

    TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO & MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-137-1410-5656

    Country/Region:china

    Description MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Overview The MPO / MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or 48. They offer ...

    Toptic Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7 wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-MPO-SC

    Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7 Quick Detail: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Best Passive FO products MPO/MTP patch cord wholesale

    Categories:Power Cords & Extension Cords

    Telephone:755-66839262, 755-23736240

    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP patch cord Introduction MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 6, 8 or 12.MPO/MTP patch cords use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with ...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MPO/MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0086-755-83288068

    Country/Region:china

    Loading zoom prevnext View All Picture Product Name:MPO/MTP Patch Cord Product Category: MPO/MTP Patch Cord Product Details:Specifications OS1/2, OM3, OM4 fiber grades (OM1 and OM2 ...

    JLD(SHENZHEN)CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 3 Meters Fiber Optical 12 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

    Telephone:86 755 89250115

    Country/Region:china

    3 Meters Fiber Optical 12 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord Specifications - MPO/MTP Cable. - Low Insertion Loss & PDL. - Factory-terminated & 100%Tested before delivery. STARZ MPO/MTP Fan ...

    STARZ CABLE TECHNOLOGY LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Power Cords & Extension Cords

    Telephone:0755-66603915

    Country/Region:china

    Location:Index--->Product Center >> Fiber Optical Patch Cords >> MPO MTP Patch Cord Name: MPO MTP Patch Cord Connector: LC SC FC ST MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 Fiber Mode: Multimode...

    Shenzhen Iflytel Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Other Cables

    Telephone:8615817250592

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Passive Compnents MPO/MTP Patch Cord Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to ...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+8615817250592

    Country/Region:china

    The MPO/MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO/MTP connector in fiber counts of 4,8,12,24 or 48.They offer Male and Female MPO/MTP connectors on each end...

    AIFON Technologies Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO MTP Patch cord wholesale

    Categories:Power Cords & Extension Cords

    Telephone:86-755-6165-6435

    Country/Region:china

    MPO MTP Patch cord Description: Available connectors:MPO,MTP,SC,FC,LC,MU,etc.12-48 Cores. Detail: Features: Key up or Key down. Low insertion loss,high return loss High precision ...

    Weina-OFC Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Passive Component MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-27 5177 9650 +86-27 5177 8865, +852-3069 6964 +852-3069 6965, +1-215-291-4410 +1-800-852-1367, +55-13-33272-5049, +39-02-215 1354, +86-27-5177 9650, +86-1-398 627 2099, +86-1-592 626 1122

    Country/Region:china

    12 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50um 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone Trunk Cable MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three ...

    Wuhan Sunma Technology Co,.Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0