Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo mtp patch cord

    All mpo mtp patch cord wholesalers & mpo mtp patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo mtp patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2539 products from mpo mtp patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Good Exchangeability MPO MTP Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:OM3 Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 10Gbit standards , WANs, LANs, CATV , FC , LC , SC , MU , ST , MTRJ , DIN , D4 , MPO Description The OM3 fiber cable has been developed according to the newest 10Gbit standards and allows the data transmission over a distance up to max 300m at 850 nm. It also available for short distance high data rates fiber optic communications. Due to OM3 fiber optic cable has excellent optical characteristics, other than the conventional 600/1200 nm fibers, it is applicable for .

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Fibers MPO MTP Patch Cord Psh / Pull Connector SM / MM / OM3 10G For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP 12 Colored 12-Fiber Optical Patch Cord Psh / Pull Connector SM / MM / OM3 10G Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious benefits are less space requirements and improved scalability, which providing significant space and cost savings. We offers various MTP / MPO products such as MTP / MPO cassettes, MTP / MPO modules and patch panels. Our MPO fiber patch connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules,

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. Accurate Size 4. Excellent Return Loss 5. Applicable standard: IEC61754 -13 6. Complete Hybrid adapter Application: 1. CATV 2. Optical fiber communication systems. 3. Optical access network. 4. Optical fiber data transmission Description: 1. Meet IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5. 2. Rohs ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO MTP cassette

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex Carefiber MTP LGX Cassette that provides secure transition between MTP and LC discrete connectors, and comes pre-terminated with 12 LC connections on the front side and one 12 fibers MTP connector at the rear. Inside the MTP cassette there is one 12 fibers harness that breakout from the LC connector to the MTP connector, giving a quick and easy plug-and-play data solution. 1. Features: 1. Come with Standard Black .

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Female / Male Mpo Mtp Patch Cord Breakout Mpo-Lc 2.0mm Fanout Trunk Cable 8 Cores Om3 for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 12F UPC Aqua

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Mpo Mtp Patch Cord Breakout Mpo-Lc 2.0mm Fanout Trunk Cable 8 Cores Om3 MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; PC, APC polishing, Male and Female types are available. Features High fiber density (24 fibers for Multimode) Low insertion loss and reflection loss Good Durability Good Exchangeability High temperature stability Application .

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / UPC E2000 Patch Cord For Access Network for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Multi-mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Multi-mode E2000 / UPC-E2000 / UPC Duplex fiber optic patch cord Features Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Applications Access Network Telecom/CATV Systems FTTx Specifications Fiber Type G657A/G652D Insertion loss(dB) ≤0.3 Return loss ≥50 Repeatability(dB) 0.1 Working Times ≥1000 Operating Temperature -40℃to+85℃ ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO MTP Trunk Cable 12 Fiber 24 Fiber , MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 12 or 24 Core for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    MPO/MTP Trunk Cable12 fiber 24 fiber MPO Patch cord MTP/MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Angnet provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Our MTP/MPO trunk .

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ruggedized Type MPO MTP Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:IEC61754-7, TIA/EIA 604-5

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO (MTP) Fiber Optic Patch cord , Singlemode and Multimode , Bare fiber ribbon type and Ruggedized type Description The MPO is connector manufactured specifically for multi-fiber ribbon cable. Connection integrity is provided by the ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Waterproof MPO MTP Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Waterproof MPO MTP Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Fiber optic loopback can offer a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; it is often used for fiber optic testing applications or...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cassette 96 Cores Fiber Optic Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 1u 19 Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 12F UPC Aqua

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 96 Cores Fiber Optic Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 1u 19 Patch Panel Quick informations - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 480x245x1U(mm) - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC or customized - Connector 1: MPO, MTP truck cable - Connector...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord We can provide MTP/MPO-8LC duplex 10G OM3 fiber optic patch cord for single mode, multimode, simplex, duplex or multi-fibers. Also OEM Service...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.5 Meter 12 Core MPO / MTP Patch Cord Green  Color OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cores MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies/MPO/MTP patch cord, OM2/OM3/OM4 cable Quick Details: Model Type: MPO Fiber Type: MM Inserion Loss: <0.6db Fiber Length: 1M,2M,3M,5M or customized We supply MTP and MPO fiber...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality HT QSFP Fiber Mpo Mtp Patch Cord MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-MPO-24LC-fanout

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description HT QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, SC, SC/APC Fiber: 24 Fibers Cable Cover: ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality mpo mtp patch cord MPO Products MPO to MPO OM3 72 cores aqua cable corning fiber for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO UPC 72F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Product Description fiber optic mpo mtp patch cord are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable assemblies and components. MPO fiber patch panel...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High - density LC SC ST MT-RJ MTP MPO Cable TIA-604-5 / MTP Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-12SC-OM1-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...US Conec | MTP Connectors MPO - SC 8 Fibers Fanout patch cord FTTx MTP female patch cord TIA-604-5 The MTP connector is a high performance MPO connector with multiple engineered product enhancements to improve optical and mechanical performance when ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ODF 1U MTP Patch Panel Rack Mount , MPO MTP Patch Panel For LC FC Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-MPO-001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... MPO/MTP patch panel, MPO/MTP ODF, MPO/MTP fiber optic terminal box​ 1. Contain 3 pcs of MPO box, each box is 6x3=18port. total 54port 2. Material:Cold rolled steel 3. Drawer type, rack mount type 4. For 54 core LC-MPO...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Cassette 12 Core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ribbon Type Multimode 12Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Ribbon Type Multimode 12Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7 for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-MPO-SC

    ...Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7 Quick Detail: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality MPO/MTP Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ... Passive Compnents MPO/MTP Patch Cord Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... The MPO/MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO/MTP connector...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core for sale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    ... MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core Large Image SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO Model Number: MPO Patch Cord...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality MPO/MTP patch cords for sale

    Categories:Network Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 755 86070094

    Country/Region:china

    ...MPO/MTP patch cords Name: MPO/MTP patch cords Number: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Scope of application: 40G QSFP to QSFP Cable Product Features: MPO/MPO(MTP/MTP) Connectors Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back ...

    TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality MPO & MTP Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Overview The MPO / MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or 48. They offer Male and Female MPO / MTP connectors on each end...

    Toptic Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 3 Meters Fiber Optical 12 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:MPO Patch Cord

    Telephone:86 755 89250115

    Country/Region:china

    ... 12 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord Specifications - MPO/MTP Cable. - Low Insertion Loss & PDL. - Factory-terminated & 100%Tested before delivery. STARZ MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity...

    STARZ CABLE TECHNOLOGY LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality MPO/MTP Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:40G QSFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+8615817250592

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optic Passive Compnents MPO/MTP Patch Cord FacebookTwitterLinkedInPinterest The MPO/MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO/MTP connector in fiber counts of 4,8,12,24 or 48.They offer Male and Female MPO/MTP connectors on each...

    AIFON Technologies Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0