Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo mtp patch cord

    All mpo mtp patch cord wholesalers & mpo mtp patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo mtp patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2481 products from mpo mtp patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:OM3 Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 10Gbit standards , WANs, LANs, CATV , FC , LC , SC , MU , ST , MTRJ , DIN , D4 , MPO Description The OM3 fiber cable has been developed according to the newest 10Gbit standards and allows the data transmission over a distance up to max 300m at 850 nm. It also available for short distance high data rates fiber optic communications. Due to OM3 fiber optic cable has excellent optical characteristics, other than the conventional 600/1200 nm fibers, it is applicable for .

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP 12 Colored 12-Fiber Optical Patch Cord Psh / Pull Connector SM / MM / OM3 10G Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious benefits are less space requirements and improved scalability, which providing significant space and cost savings. We offers various MTP / MPO products such as MTP / MPO cassettes, MTP / MPO modules and patch panels. Our MPO fiber patch connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules,

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. Accurate Size 4. Excellent Return Loss 5. Applicable standard: IEC61754 -13 6. Complete Hybrid adapter Application: 1. CATV 2. Optical fiber communication systems. 3. Optical access network. 4. Optical fiber data transmission Description: 1. Meet IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5. 2. Rohs ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO MTP cassette

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex Carefiber MTP LGX Cassette that provides secure transition between MTP and LC discrete connectors, and comes pre-terminated with 12 LC connections on the front side and one 12 fibers MTP connector at the rear. Inside the MTP cassette there is one 12 fibers harness that breakout from the LC connector to the MTP connector, giving a quick and easy plug-and-play data solution. 1. Features: 1. Come with Standard Black .

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multi Cores Fiber Cable with One MPO Connector and multi LC/SC Connectors Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:IEC61754-7, TIA/EIA 604-5

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO (MTP) Fiber Optic Patch cord , Singlemode and Multimode , Bare fiber ribbon type and Ruggedized type Description The MPO is connector manufactured specifically for multi-fiber ribbon cable. Connection integrity is provided by the ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Cassette

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Cores MPO / MTP - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Plug & Play Cassette MM OM3 Cable Description The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Light Weight MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable Descriptions: Typical MPO MTP fiber optic rack mount patch panel is with 2U 19’ standard size use for MTP MPO fiber breackout cable...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Connector 12 Core LC MPO Patch Cord Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:MTRJ to MTRJ Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s MT-RJ fiber ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO / MTP 12 Colored 12-Fiber Optical Patch Cord Psh / Pull Connector SM / MM / OM3 10G Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ...MPO/MTP> MPO/MTP patch cable MPO/MTP patch cableBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/Month Emailinfo@takfly.com.cn Send Inquiry Now MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Patch Cable General Details Takfly MPO/MTP to MPO/MTP Patch...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:0755-33116959

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product introduction Specification 1. Features MPO / MTP connector interface patchcord Choices of different cable structure to cater for different installation needs Available ...

    LIMUXINIs limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:+86769 22211238

    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP C Multi - mode 10G OM3 8 - core MPO - LC fiber jumpers MPOMTP 【】

    Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:755-8618 1805

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your Current Location:Home > Products Description ORC’s MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to ...

    orclink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO/MTP

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis Fiber Optic 8F MPO MTP LC Singlemode Harness OS2 Plenum Cable Assembly Download Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: The Single-mode and Multimode MPO products are Multi-fiber connectors used...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Telephone:714-536-4550

    Country/Region:china

    Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

    levitonproducts company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 755 81481899

    Country/Region:china

    ...Trunk Cable MPO Jumper OM4Multimode OM4 fiber Fiber Type: OM4 Cable Type: trunk cable (bundle cable) Male or Female is available Product description: The trunk cable (bundle cable) MPO-MPO Jumper (patch-cord) can be...

    Optic River Communication limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-0755-36820366

    Country/Region:china

    ... No Place of OriginShenzhen Minimum Order Quantity2 PCS Delivery Time3~5 days CertificationISO9001:2008-SGS- RosH MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms...

    DKComm Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-571-86625003

    Country/Region:china

    ...OPPC-1000-B12 Singlemode 12 Fiber bundle Patch Cord Content Feature (1) Simplex, duplex & multistrand patch cords available (2) Multimode and Single mode optional (3) Single mode fiber :8/125,8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 um & Multimode ...

    Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ...+Share to LinkedInShare to WhatsAppShare to ... Emailinfo@takfly.com.cn Send Inquiry Now 1U 19'' MPO/MTP Patch Panel Feature: Could install in 19 inch racks and cabinets, manage MPO/MTP rack mount modules.

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:0755-33116959

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product introduction Specification 1. Features MPO / MTP assembled with jacketed ribbon cable, transition through a square fanout kit with 0.9mm legs to single-...

    LIMUXINIs limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO/MTP

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... 3.0mm Polarity B MPO MTP 8LC Multimode Harness Fanout OM4 Violet Plenum Cable Download Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: ALTEK's MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, using the high density cable and MPO / MTP connector, utilizing fanout...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 755 81481899

    Country/Region:china

    ... cable (bundle cable) MPO-MPO Jumper (patch-cord) can be 4 to 24 fibers. OM3 cable's jacket is aqua color and the material is LSZH. Outside diameter is ∮3.0mm. Key words: MPO round cable Jump INQUIRY...

    Optic River Communication limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0