Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Mpo Mpo Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo mpo patch cord

    All mpo mpo patch cord wholesalers & mpo mpo patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo mpo patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4932 products from mpo mpo patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fit Out Φ3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable 1. Features: Eliminate termination errors, Min installation time Each cable is 100% tested for ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable 1. Features: Eliminate termination errors, Min installation time Each cable is 100% tested for ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MPO Patch Cord Breakout MPO-LC 2.0mm Fanout Trunk Cable 8 Cores OM3 wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO-LC 8C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Cassette 12 Core

    Place of Origin:China

    LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fit Out Φ3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 72F MPO-MPO Patch cord wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:0086-755-85266015

    Country/Region:china

    72F MPO-MPO Patch cord < > Product name72F MPO-MPO Patch cord Products Category: > MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord > 24-96F MPO/MTP Patch cord MPO/MTP patch cord MPO/MTP patch cord ...

    Great Winfield Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO-MPO patch cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brief: OpticFiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end. The connectors can be a combination of ST, SC, LC...type ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Splitter 10G MPO-MPO Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    10G MPO-MPO Patch Cord 10G MPO to MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 1,2,4, 8 or 12. MPO patch cords use Precision molded MT ferrules, ...

    FO-LINK Group company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3 Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:12CORE MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description Length: 3M Or Customerized Cable Type: Bunch Durability: >1000 Insertion Loss: 0.5dB Color: Aqua Application: CWDM System PON Networks MPO - MPO Patch ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO-MPO patch cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:(00852) 2710 8200 -1033

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Pigtail MPO-MPO patch cord Name:MPO-MPO patch cord Details: MPO-MPO fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 12fiber MPO-MPO patch cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Product Description The MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. It is manufactured specifically for a multi...

    Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best MPO Cassette MPO-MPO patch cord wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+91 33 2226 5275

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Patch Cord MPO-MPO patch cord Name:MPO-MPO patch cord Details: MPO-MPO fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO-MPO Patch Cord Multi-mode wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Product Description MPO-MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord provides a high density performance for fiber optic connectivity solution. The push-on/push-off insertion release ...

    FO Technology (Shenzhen) Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution Large Image Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution Product Details: ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Patch cord wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Telephone:(86) 1300-5471-327

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Patch cord Product Model: Product Brief: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Patch cord Parent Category: MTP/MPO Patch Cord Send Inquiry Now

    elecone limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO Adapters Patch cord wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    Product navigation MT/MPO Ferrules MPO Guide pin MPO Connectors MPO Adapters MPO Patch cord Product Detail share: Prev Next Patch cord Price: ¥0.00

    Dong guan FSG Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO Patch Cords Optical Cable wholesale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:571 63762238

    Country/Region:china

    HOME > Products > Fiber Optic Cable > Special Cables > Other Special Products MPO Patch Cords Optical Cable Products overview: MPO jumper cable includes single layer, double layer ...

    HANGZHOU XITIANQI ELECTRON CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO/MTP Patch Cord MPO / MTP-SC 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+8675523764821

    Country/Region:china

    MPO / MTP-SC 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MTP/APC - SC 24core 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Equipment with MPO/MTP interface Connector End face: MTP end face geometry ...

    henzhen SINDA Optic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best MPO Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

    Country/Region:china

    MPO patch cord (Ribbon fan out Fiber patchcord, Ribbon mliti cable fan out) use MTP and MPO multi fiber type connectors, each one of the connector are used with ribbon type fiber ...

    LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0