Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo fiber connector

    All mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10370 products from mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality MPO Fiber Optic Connector for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO/APC Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector MPO and MTP fiber optic connector are compatible ribbon fiber connectors based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable connections for up to 12 fibers. They are intended for installations that require many fiber connections. Up to 12 fibers in a ribbon are stripped to 125um cladding and inserted into 250um spaced parallel grooves. The ferrule also includes two 0.7mm diameter holes, running parallel to the fibers on the outer

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector and female connector are available. 1. Meet IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5. 2. Rohs Compliance 3. 8-24 fiber available 4. Small volume, easy management. 5. Can customize connection method as QSFP reequipments Specifications: ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility to ensure the system performance and quality. Modular and snapping fit design, which offer great convenience to installers at the site for installations as well as future maintenances and services.With the universal system and MPO interface, it will provide trouble-free connection between fiber cable and equipments

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO MTP for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Adapter Features Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS Polytypic Applications Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber network Data processing network Telecommunication network CATV, LAN, WAN Specifications ITEM PARAMETER Applicative adapter type MT-RJ, MPO Adapter color black Test wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm Insertion Loss typical≤0.20dB,Max≤0...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTh PMTP MPO Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:MPO/MTP water proof Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FTTh Passive Component MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector OM3 OM4 SC FC MPO MTP AOC 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 24 Core Mpo Fiber Connector / Cassette Module With SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-24F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core MPO Cassette Module with SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Description: MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility to ensure the ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber network Data processing network Telecommunication network CATV, LAN, WAN Specifications ITEM PARAMETER Applicative adapter type MT-RJ, MPO Adapter color black Test wavelength 1310nm...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 72F Violet MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 MT Ferrule 100Gig Data Transfer for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 005

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in a single connector which meets the challenge of today's high density, high

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  PVC /  LSZH  Multi Mode for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber optic connectors, there are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000, SMA...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors

    ...12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Cable...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Colored Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:MPO 12core patchcord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Best quality of MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 12colors Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC(OM3)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Miniature Unit Coupling SM Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable With MU Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-MPS01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Unit Coupling MU Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex With Brown SM Connector MU (Miniature Unit Coupling) connector is developed by NTT, it is the world's smallest single core fiber connector based on SC connector. The connector uses a 1.25mm...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABS Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Black SM / MM Male To Female Coupler for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Male / Female Flange Metal Black Detailed Description The MPO Fiber Optic Adapter has a standard footprint, full flange, is black, and comes with 2 dust caps. The ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV Simplex Multimode LC Optical Fiber Connector In Ribbon Fan-Out / Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...CATV Simplex Multimode LC Optical Fiber Connector In Ribbon Fan-Out / Pigtail Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Anti Erosion 1U MPO MTP Fiber Optic Cassette 54 Port , Single Mode Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-MPO-003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., MPO/MTP fiber optic terminal box​ 1. Contain 3 pcs of MPO box, each box is 6x3=18port. total 54port 2. Material:Cold rolled steel 3. Drawer type, rack mount type 4. For 54 core LC-MPO, FC-MPO,SC-MPO...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SM Male MPO- LC connector Optical Patch Cord for Ribbon Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:SEIFREE

    Model Number:SOFC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    ... Male MPO- LC connector Optical Patch Cord for Ribbon Fiber Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Plug / Play  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , SC 12 Fiber LGX Cassette for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:QCC-MTSC12F MPO Fiber Cassette

    ... / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , SC 12 Fiber LGX Cassette Quick Detail: MTP/MPO to SC 12 Fiber Plug & Play cassette Method A polarity regularly SM, MM 50, MM 62.5, OM3 or OM4 fiber types Fully loaded MTP/MPO...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Single - mode Multi - mode 2, 4 Scoop proof Channel Optical Fiber Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    Model Number:Waterproof

    ...Single - mode Multi - mode 2, 4 Scoop proof Channel Optical Fiber Connectors ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications ·Fiber to the antenna applications ·Standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ·WiMax base station remote radios ·...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality 2.0mm Cable Multimode Fiber Connectors DX with 45˚ Angled White Boot for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-LCS2-9-45

    ...0mm Cable Multimode Fiber Connectors DX with 45˚ Angled White Boot Quick Detail: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC SX connectors with 45˚ angled white boot in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 , MPO Fiber Connector Length Customized for sale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    ...Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 , MPO Fiber Connector Length Customized Large Image 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 , MPO Fiber Connector Length Customized Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0