Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo fiber connector

    All mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9855 products from mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO/APC Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector MPO and MTP fiber optic connector are compatible ribbon fiber connectors based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable connections for up to 12 fibers. They are intended for installations that require many fiber connections. Up to 12 fibers in a ribbon are stripped to 125um cladding and inserted into 250um spaced parallel grooves. The ferrule also includes two 0.7mm diameter holes, running parallel to the fibers on the outer

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector and female connector are available. 1. Meet IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5. 2. Rohs Compliance 3. 8-24 fiber available 4. Small volume, easy management. 5. Can customize connection method as QSFP reequipments Specifications: ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility to ensure the system performance and quality. Modular and snapping fit design, which offer great convenience to installers at the site for installations as well as future maintenances and services.With the universal system and MPO interface, it will provide trouble-free connection between fiber cable and equipments

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-24F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core MPO Cassette Module with SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Description: MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Passive Component in Cabling solution The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling solution. Features and benefits: • Utilize MPO Connectors – small...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility to ensure the ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors

    ...12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Cable...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 005

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in a single connector which meets the challenge of today's high density, high

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-MPO

    ...12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks​ The singlemode and multimode MTP/MPO products available are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SEIFREE

    Model Number:SOFC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    ... Male MPO- LC connector Optical Patch Cord for Ribbon Fiber Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PC-MPMPS72

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-PC-MPMPS72 , MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Connectors Each Side 12 Fibers Each Connector Product Description MPO is MT series compact design with small size and high density, multi-channel is the ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO fiber Optic Adapter

    ...High Precision MPO Fiber Optic Adapter , Key Up to Key Down or Key Up to Key Up MPO Adapter Description: MPO adapters provide a connection of MPO male connector and MPO female connector, used in high-density fiber connection and...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Male / Female Flange Metal Black Detailed Description The MPO Fiber Optic Adapter has a standard footprint, full flange, is black, and comes with 2 dust caps. The ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fiber Cable Low Insertion Loss MTP/MPO Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber, from 10G to...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    Model Number:Waterproof

    ...Single - mode Multi - mode 2, 4 Scoop proof Channel Optical Fiber Connectors ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications ·Fiber to the antenna applications ·Standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ·WiMax base station remote radios ·...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0

    ...Cable 3.0mm FC Fiber Optic Connector E2000 , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: FC/PC, FC/UPC, FC/APC connectors for 3.0mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:QCC-MTSC12F MPO Fiber Cassette

    ... / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , SC 12 Fiber LGX Cassette Quick Detail: MTP/MPO to SC 12 Fiber Plug & Play cassette Method A polarity regularly SM, MM 50, MM 62.5, OM3 or OM4 fiber types Fully loaded MTP/MPO...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:9/125um Singlemode 12Core MPO Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description 12Core MPO/LC Fiber Optic Patch Lead Unitboot LC Connector Quick Details: Name: 9/125um Singlemode

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FPC-MPOFO

    ...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Performance With 12 Core Quick Detail: 1. MTP/MPO fan-out Fiber optic patch cords. 2. Available for FC.SC, LC,ST, MU…types. 3. Fiber type:9/125um(SM), 50/125um...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode break out Cable LSZH Fiber Connector 2xMTP to 3xMTP Jacket OD 3.0 mm Fiber Category 50/125μm MM (OM4) Gender Female to Female Fiber Count 24 Test...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0