Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

Media Converter Single Mode

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    media converter single mode

    All media converter single mode wholesalers & media converter single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media converter single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6090 products from media converter single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter / Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter Single Mode 80Km wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GS-80

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter / Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter Single Mode 80Km OFS-GS-80 Technical Specifications Operating standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 5VDC 1A 1000base Fx Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode GE SFP Port With LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2201-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000base-fx Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECM33221–249

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    MM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 1 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 single-mode fiber port. Complies with IEEE 802.3u Ethernet Standard. Product Features...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 1550 nm Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SM  80 Km SC 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000 Base - FX wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GWS01/02-80

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1310nm 1550 nm Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SM 80 Km SC 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000 Base - FX OFS-GWS01/02-80 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters OFS Gigabit ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10M / 100M 20KM Fiber Media Converter Single Mode AC220V With External Power Supply wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASE-SF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    10M / 100M 20KM Fiber Media Converter Single Mode AC220V With External Power Supply DESCRIPTION: 10/100Base Single mode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1000Mbps SC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1000Mbps SC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter Fiber optic media converter Overviews: KCO's Ethernet Fiber media converters are designed to transmit and ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25G SC FC LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2210

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1.25G SC FC LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode 1000Base-LX to 1000Base-SX optical fibre mode converter offers protocol transparent connectivity between ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best POE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    POE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter​ Features: ► Converts between single & multimode fiber; ► 850 nm 1310 nm 1550 nm versions; ► Fast ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Plug And Play Silver PoE Media Converter Single Mode With 20km Transmission Distance wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV0110S-SCX-O

    Plug And Play Silver PoE Media Converter Single Mode With 20km Transmission Distance 10/100M single mode single fiber media converter >10/100M Media Converter can be use between ...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To RJ-45 Network wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - FM003

    Place of Origin:China

    SC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To RJ-45 Network This kind of Media Converter makes it possible to mix network media to optimize total cost of ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    Specification: Media converter Desktop 1 U 10/100/1000Mbps SC/FC Single mode/multi-mode 1/2 core 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single ...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Site Member

    Best Plug And Play Silver PoE Media Converter Single Mode With 20km Transmission Distance wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:PSE31001F

    Plug And Play Silver PoE Media Converter Single Mode With 20km Transmission Distance Quick Details: ◆one 10/100Mbps RJ45 interface and one fiber SC interface. ◆Ethernet Interface, ...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 12 - 48V 30W PoE Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber wholesale

    Categories:Other Power Supplies

    Country/Region:china

    12 - 48V 30W PoE Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber Large Image 12 - 48V 30W PoE Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber Product ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 10 100 base tx fx dual fiber optical network media converter, single mode, Single RJ45 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:2011-01100

    10 100 base tx fx dual fiber optical network media converter, single mode, Single RJ45 Specifications 1.fiber media converter 2.dual fiber media converter 3.dual fibre 4.single ...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , single mode Sfp media converter wholesale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR200-201-SFP

    Detailed Product Description Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , single mode Sfp media converter Quick Details: •Key Features •- 10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX Mini SFP Fiber ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 100Mbit/s Dual Fiber POE Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play 80km 10Base-T wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    100Mbit/s Dual Fiber POE Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play 80km 10Base-T Quick Details Shell Material: Iron Color: Black, Grey Interface Speed Rate: 100Mbit/s Auto-adapt ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Best 4 port 100M poe media converter single mode dual fiber 20Km wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:Apttek

    Model Number:Apt-10041F-S-P

    4 port 100M poe media converter single mode dual fiber 20Km I.product summarize Power over Ethernet media switch is a high performance and 2 layer fiber optic Ethernet access ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1550nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Simplex SC connector 40km wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:10/100M Simplex Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Simplex SC connector 40km Detailed : Application Scenario Introduction 10/100M Media Converter is a kind of Fast Ethernet Media ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    Specification: Media converter Desktop 1 U 10/100/1000Mbps SC/FC Single mode/multi-mode 1/2 core 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single ...

    hangzhou Future Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Best SC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To RJ-45 Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:OE-F6018

    SC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To RJ-45 Network Features ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Built-in efficient switching core ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0