Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Apparel > Apparel Agents >

Media Converter Single Mode

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    media converter single mode

    All media converter single mode wholesalers & media converter single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media converter single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7853 products from media converter single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss:

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter / Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter Single Mode 80Km for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GS-80

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter / Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter Single Mode 80Km OFS-GS-80 Technical Specifications Operating standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address table 4K Data Buffer 256K Connector UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: SC,1000Mbps Cable UTP cable: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m) Fiber : multimode : 50/125, 62.5/125μm (the max distance up to 550/224m) singlemode : 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125μm (the max distance up to 100km) Power AC 220V(170

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hdmi Media Converter Single Mode , Uncompressed Fiber Optic Extender 1080p 60hz for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-1V1D-T/R-F20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Long Length 1080P HDMI to Fiber Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Extender Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your digital display (Plasma TV, Digital Projectors, LCD Monitors, HDTV, etc) extend up to 20km away from the HDMI based video source. The world\'s first technical for Plug SFP Transceiver into HDMI transmitter and Receiver with small size. HDMI series cables are ideal for commercial and home theater applications. This ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , single mode Sfp media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Brand Name:FIBERROAD

    Model Number:FR200-201-SFP

    ...Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , single mode Sfp media converter •Key Features •- 10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX Mini SFP Fiber Optic media convertion •- Support IEEE802.3 10Base-T, •IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standards •- Choice of SC...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000base Fx Rj45 Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode 20-60km Distance for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-220S-20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... rj45 single fiber Gigabit Media Converter single mode with 20 - 60 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical Port Available for 1310nm and 1550nm Single mode...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Media Converter , SFP Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Simplex / Duplex Fiber Media Converter , SFP Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 FEATURERS : Hilink series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 1 port 10/100/1000M ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000Mbps SC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1000Mbps SC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter Fiber optic media converter Overviews: KCO's Ethernet Fiber media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode dual optical fiber. ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP To SFP Fiber Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter SM To MM for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... To SFP Fiber Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter SM To MM FAMC-SFPM Fiber Mode Converter includes two SFP slots and suitable for SFP transceiver. It provides a very flexible conversion between multi-mode and single-mode cabling, or...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mc101xl / Mc102xl Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode 20km Distance , SC BIDI for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-S1100-20

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ..., the intelligent 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet media converter can replace the media converter with network management to greatly reduce the system cost. LNK-1100 Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10BaseT and 100BaseTX...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 80Km , Dual Fiber External Power for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GS-80

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 80Km , Dual Fiber External Power Technical Specifications Operating standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SINO-SDI digital optical transceiver for independent or frame. A set of device contains a transmitter and a ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Industrial 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play Rack Mount for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SS1001-20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber media converter with 20km transmission distance A/B pair Description: H-Lin single fiber single mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over one optical fiber. The electrical ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 10/100/1000M SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode DC Powered for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    .../100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet ​ Description The HRUI Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100 /1000Mbps data over single mode optical fiber. The electrical interface...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 20km 1550nm 10 100 1000M Media Converter , Single Mode Media Converter ND-915KS-20B for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-915KS-20B

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter , 20KM 1550nm single mode ND-915KS-20B Series ​ Fiber media converter, or fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ...FC Single mode/multi-mode 1/2 core 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 3.5w Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter , Single Mode Gigabit Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV1110-GYS,ONV1110-GYS40,ONV1110-GYS60,ONV1110-GYS100

    ...5w Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter , Single Mode Gigabit Media Converter Quick Detail: Interface Speed Rate: 10 / 100 / 1000M Mbit/s. Application: 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL ...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Simplex SC connector 40km for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:10/100M Simplex Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Simplex SC connector 40km Detailed : Application Scenario Introduction 10/100M Media Converter is a kind of Fast Ethernet Media Converter with the main function of photo electricity switch over between ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM, single fiber and...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 1310nm / 1550nm for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

    ... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality SC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To RJ-45 Network for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - FM003

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To RJ-45 Network This kind of Media Converter makes it possible to mix network media to optimize total cost of ownership when you are extending legacy...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , single mode Sfp media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR200-201-SFP

    ... Product Description Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , single mode Sfp media converter Quick Details: •Key Features •- 10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX Mini SFP Fiber Optic media convertion •- Support IEEE802.3 10Base-T, •IEEE802.3u 100Base...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Network RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter single mode or multimode Fast Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:10/100 Media converter

    ...100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Fiber Optic Media Converter For Network , Fast Ethernet Media Converter Quick Detail: Place Of Origin: Guandong,China Model Number: SD-100M Function: Fiber media converter Ethernet Rate: 10/100 Mbps Ethernet...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100Mbit/s Dual Fiber POE Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play 80km 10Base-T for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    .../s Dual Fiber POE Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play 80km 10Base-T Quick Details Shell Material: Iron Color: Black, Grey Interface Speed Rate: 100Mbit/s Auto-adapt Fiber Type: Dual Fiber Mode Type: Single mode Transmission Distance: 80km...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Inquiry Cart 0