Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    media converter networking

    All media converter networking wholesalers & media converter networking manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media converter networking products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12595 products from media converter networking Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SFP LC Media Converter , Network Media Converter For 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPQ2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... large-scale applications, optical fiber media converter functions as a transmission unit in network, the main task of management is fault monitoring, in response to this task, optical fiber media converter use link fault alarm and...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LFP Single Mode Fiber Rj45 Converter , LC SC Media Converter Networking 10 / 100M for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DML

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ... Fiber Rj45 Converter , LC SC Media Converter Networking 10 / 100M 10 / 100M LFP media converter / media converter rj45 1. Have DIP switch 2. IEEE802.3u, 10 / 100Base-TX and 100Base - FX 3. UTP: Cat. 5 OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/ Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter / Network Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/ Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet Network Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It is high-performance, cost effective and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter High Reliability 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Networking of SFP to RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating. With distinct IC IP113 HIC...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality fiber optic to rj45 media converter 10/100/1000m ethernet media converter with 40km sfp transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-DU-1000-13-20

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter Media converters can be used in the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and switch to transport the optic and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS

    ... 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter for sale

    Brand Name:E-LINK

    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... to UTP multi mode 10g media converter Product Description Model: LNK-10G-MC-XFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter With 1 SFP Slot  RJ45 Port External Power for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:HL-MD-FE-SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 100 Base-Tx and 100Base-FX network...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Single Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter FC SC Port With 20-120km Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-100-SD-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M auto-negotiation Media Converters single mode dual fiber 40KM FC SC port Product Description Fiber media converter be used to tramsmission Ethernet electric signals into optical signals,the features is transmit and...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Black ABS Media Converter For Network for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ... fiber Singlemode black ABS media converter for network This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SGS Fiber Optic Media Converter Networking TP Link RJ45 100M Mediaconverter for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SGS Fiber Optic Media Converter Networking TP Link RJ45 100M Mediaconverter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ... Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend the network transmission distance of optical fiber network, mainly used

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Networking Multimode 2km rs232 to  RS485 fiber media converter / Network Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:BT-M5F-2A/B-7

    ...Networking Multimode 2km rs232 to RS485 fiber media converter / Network Media Converter 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.best quality 3.quick delivery 4.3-year warranty 5.rs232 to fiber media converter RS485/422/232 Fiber Modem Model Specification BT-M5F-2A/B ...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter fiber converters sfp for sale

    Brand Name:SFP Media converter

    Model Number:SFP Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Description This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance up...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 100Base-FX and 7 UTP 10/100M bps optical POE  Media Converter, network media converters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...100Base-FX and 7 UTP 10/100M bps optical POE Media Converter, network media converters Specifications 1.IEEE 802.3at compatible 2.16-port 10/100 PoE switch 3.Managenet Web_Smart 4.factory price , ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Components for sale

    Brand Name:media converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Description This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance up...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0