Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lucent patch panel

    All lucent patch panel wholesalers & lucent patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lucent patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 37 products from lucent patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:LC SX Patch cord

    ...LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss Quick Detail: Good interoperability; Low insertion...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord0 for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optic patch cord. The LC fiber patch cords resemble a small LC fiber patch cords. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC patch cord for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Patch cords.LC fiber patch cords...

    Teleweaver Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 011

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic connector. This can increase the density of fiber optic connector in fiber optic patch panels. The LC connector family includes single mode LC UPC connector, single mode LC APC

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+8613554955486

    Country/Region:china

    ... 0.9mm Fan-out Patch Cable MTP/MPO Singlemode Loopback Cables OTB-SP08 Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC Adapter Plate SC Singlemode Bare Fiber Adapter 12/24Core Fiber Optic Rotary Patch Panel Tr

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fibre Optic Fan Out Patchcords LC fiber optic patch cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fused WDM Fibre PLC Splitters FTTH-small box Splice Closure 1u 19" Sliding Patch Panels 1u 19" Fixed Patch Panels Fibre Duplex Patchcords Fibre In line Attenuator Patchcords Fibre Attenuators Fibre Flat Twin Patchcords...

    TianJinFisacaScience&TechnologyCompany
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality LC/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex/duplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-FOC-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    We supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping LC is about half size of the SC connector and LC use 1.25mm ferrule. ...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Phone&Data Cabling for sale

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Telephone:+86-21-3100 1088

    Country/Region:china

    ... with whatand allows you to make easy changes like changing an extension bymoving a plug. Your patch panel (if you opt for one with your phonesystem) will be left clean, tidy and looking...

    Tengmai Network System Integrations Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality SC to ST Hybrid Adapter for sale

    Categories:Fiber Adapter Panel

    Telephone:+86-755-86653303, 86653279

    Country/Region:china

    ... optical adapter,E2000 optical fiber adapter. Our fiber optic adapters and adapter panels are compatible with patch panels from most manufacturers including Lucent, Corning, Leviton, ADC, Signamax, and Superior. We offer simplex optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Vkplus Technology Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Telephone:+86-755-86653303, 86653279

    Country/Region:china

    ... optical adapter,E2000 optical fiber adapter. Our fiber optic adapters and adapter panels are compatible with patch panels from most manufacturers including Lucent, Corning, Leviton, ADC,Signamax,and Superior. We offer simplex optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Vkplus Technology Inc.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Connector for sale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:0086-755-29163551

    Country/Region:china

    ... popularity in datacoms and other high-density patch applications, as its combination of small size and latch feature make it ideal for densely populated racks/panels. With the introduction of LC compatible...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 6ES5095-8MA03 for sale

    Place of Origin:German

    Brand Name:Siemens

    Model Number:6ES5095-8MA03

    ...6ES5095-8MA03 Controlware E-Link III V1.9 Modem Kurzstreckenmod?em #86... Alcatel Lucent 3EC16526AA AA01 ADLT-J ADSL Control Board #D7808 APC AP9607 Rev. L USV UPS Interface Expander Karte ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality Cable Assemblies for sale

    Categories:RF Cable Assembly

    Telephone:91-11-28533349

    Country/Region:china

    ..., RG214,RG217,RG58, RG59, RG402, RG400, LMR-200, LMR-400,600,LEAKY CABLE Antenna- Magnetic, Patch Panel, Omni, Yagi, Wipe,Ceilling, Indoor, Outdoor for Broad Band 2.4, 5.8GC, WIFI/Wimax, Vsat, GPRS,GPS...

    SYNERGY TELECOM Co.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality - Emcore for sale

    Categories:DVB-T Digital Terrestrial Receiver

    Telephone:00852-23030711, 26723576, 0755-26532288, 028-86203119, 86203120, 86203121, 021-54963399, 010-82961023, 029-88323769, 025-84202353

    Country/Region:china

    ... Factor l     Accessories Pigtails & Connectors Fans & Cooling Patch Panels l     Solar Photovoltaic Satellite Solar Assemblies Satellite Solar Cells Satellite Solar Panels Terrestrial Solar Cell & Receivers Terrestrial Concentrator Photovoltaic...

    Dragon Technology Distribution (HK)Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Connector for sale

    Model Number:STLXLCC001

    Place of Origin:china

    ..., adapters and associated components are manufactured under a worldwide license from OFS Fitel, formerly known as Lucent Technologies. The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is ideal for high density...

    Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:LC SM SX Patch cord

    ...PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok LC/LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok Quick Detail: Fiber Diameter : Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0; Ceramic...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC/APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord0 for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optic patch cord. The LC fiber patch cords resemble a small LC fiber patch cords. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC patch cord for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Patch cords.LC fiber patch cords...

    Teleweaver Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC/PC Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord0 for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optic patch cord. The LC fiber patch cords resemble a small LC fiber patch cords. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC patch cord for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Patch cords.LC fiber patch cords...

    Teleweaver Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 011

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic connector. This can increase the density of fiber optic connector in fiber optic patch panels. The LC connector family includes single mode LC UPC connector, single mode LC APC

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fusion Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves for Aerial / Buried fibers fusion splices protection for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:splice sleeve

    ... Voltage Density(g/cm2) : 0.94g/cm2 Description: Hot Melting Tubing Material: EVA Appearance: level up, even, lucent, no froth, no crack Color: any color Stainless Steel Rod Material: high

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0