Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Lucent Patch Panel

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lucent patch panel

    All lucent patch panel wholesalers & lucent patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lucent patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 50 products from lucent patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC family of single mode and multimode connectors, adapters and associated components are known as lucent technologies. The LC is a small form factor(SFF)connector and is ideal for high density...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:AP - JJ - 048

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panels 19"Rack Mount & 1RU chassis Enhanced sliding mechanism Alcatel Lucent Supplier Free Sample are OK Rack Mount SC-SC 48 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panels Product details : 1. 19" rack mountable patch panel for...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:LC SM SX Patch cord

    ...PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok LC/LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok Quick Detail: Fiber Diameter : Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0; Ceramic...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optic patch cord. The LC fiber patch cords resemble a small LC fiber patch cords. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC patch cord for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Patch cords.LC fiber patch cords...

    Teleweaver Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fused WDM Fibre PLC Splitters FTTH-small box Splice Closure 1u 19" Sliding Patch Panels 1u 19" Fixed Patch Panels Fibre Duplex Patchcords Fibre In line Attenuator Patchcords Fibre Attenuators Fibre Flat Twin Patchcords...

    TianJinFisacaScience&TechnologyCompany
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 011

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic connector. This can increase the density of fiber optic connector in fiber optic patch panels. The LC connector family includes single mode LC UPC connector, single mode LC APC

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Telephone:+86-21-3100 1088

    Country/Region:china

    If you're movinginto a new building, upgrading or expanding your existing phonesystem then you may require new telephone cabling and data cabling.Every phone handset needs a phone point outlet for it to connect toyour main phone system box. When getting ...

    Tengmai Network System Integrations Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-FOC-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    We supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping LC is about half size of the SC connector and LC use 1.25mm ferrule. ...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Adapter Panel

    Telephone:+86-755-86653303, 86653279

    Country/Region:china

    Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type.They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors.They have low insertion loss and high return loss.We supply a wide range of different kinds of hybrid ...

    Shenzhen Vkplus Technology Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Telephone:+86-755-86653303, 86653279

    Country/Region:china

    We supply SC fiber optic adapters; these products are various types including single mode and multimode, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and duplex versions. Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapter and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters ...

    Shenzhen Vkplus Technology Inc.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:0086-755-29163551

    Country/Region:china

    ...; its introduction was less successful, in part due to initially high license fees from inventor Lucent Corporation. Also a push-pull connector, the LC utilizes a latch as opposed to the SC locking...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:German

    Brand Name:Siemens

    Model Number:6ES5095-8MA03

    ...6ES5095-8MA03 Controlware E-Link III V1.9 Modem Kurzstreckenmod?em #86... Alcatel Lucent 3EC16526AA AA01 ADLT-J ADSL Control Board #D7808 APC AP9607 Rev. L USV UPS Interface Expander Karte ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:DVB-T Digital Terrestrial Receiver

    Telephone:00852-23030711, 26723576, 0755-26532288, 028-86203119, 86203120, 86203121, 021-54963399, 010-82961023, 029-88323769, 025-84202353

    Country/Region:china

    ... photovoltaic solar cells and optical components for high-speed telecommunications networks, EMCORE's customers include Alcatel-Lucent, Boeing, Ciso Systems, General Dynamics, Hewlett-Packard, Intel, Lockheed Martin, Motorola, Sycamore

    Dragon Technology Distribution (HK)Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:RF Cable Assembly

    Telephone:91-11-28533349

    Country/Region:china

    ... rf components in india.. Authorized distributors of ProfessionalTaiwan . Our clientage are Ericsson, Nokia/Siemens,Alcatel/Lucent, Bharti, Vodafone/Hutch,

    SYNERGY TELECOM Co.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Model Number:STLXLCC001

    Place of Origin:china

    ..., adapters and associated components are manufactured under a worldwide license from OFS Fitel, formerly known as Lucent Technologies. The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is ideal for high density...

    Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:AP - ODF - R48

    ... Patch Panel G657 2U / 3U Anti-Ageing , ISO Specifications 19 Inch 48port fiber optic patch panel Alcatel Lucent Suppliers Suitable for 19"standard Ribbon and Non-ribbon SM G.652 19 Inch 48 port Fiber Opic Patch Panel...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:LC SX Patch cord

    ...LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss Quick Detail: Good interoperability; Low insertion...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optic patch cord. The LC fiber patch cords resemble a small LC fiber patch cords. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC patch cord for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Patch cords.LC fiber patch cords...

    Teleweaver Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fused WDM Fibre PLC Splitters FTTH-small box Splice Closure 1u 19" Sliding Patch Panels 1u 19" Fixed Patch Panels Fibre Duplex Patchcords Fibre In line Attenuator Patchcords Fibre Attenuators Fibre Flat Twin Patchcords...

    TianJinFisacaScience&TechnologyCompany
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0