Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Lszh Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    lszh figure 8 fiber optic cable

    All lszh figure 8 fiber optic cable wholesalers & lszh figure 8 fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lszh figure 8 fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 75 products from lszh figure 8 fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:G652D/G657A1/G657A2

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Specification: Model: SC-SC Type: PC/UPC/APC Fiber Length: 1m or any specified length Fiber mode: Single mode/ Multi mode Cable diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Insert Loss: < 0.2dB Return Loss: PC> 45dB, UPC> 50dB, APC> 60dB ...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GYTC8A Figure 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self - Supporting Duct for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Outdoor Figure 8 Core Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Figure 8 Core Fiber Optical Cable Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Duct Decsripttion The optical fiber unit is positioned the center.Two prallel Fiber Reinforced (FRP)are placed at the two sides.Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath.APL moisture barrier,finally extrusion PE sheathed cable...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Self Supporting Aerial Figure 8 Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Ftth fiber optical cable Self-supporting Aerial Figure 8 indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Model Number:GJFJBV,GJXH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optical cable Self-supporting Aerial Figure 8 indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable The optical feber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP)are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Characteristic: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber...

    Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Double Jacket Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F 3.1*5.2mm for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, such unit is extruded with a layer of PVC or LSZH material as inner jacket. The cable is completed with a figure 8 PVC or LSZH jacket. Standards Comply with standard GR-409, IEC 60794-2-10/11, meet the

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core PVC LSZH PE Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYXTC8S

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Cable Dimensional Characterstics Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) Stranded Units Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load Bend Radius S (N) L (N) S (N) L (N) S (N) L (N)...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Armored Ftth Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Coaxial Type For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-GJFJV

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ... communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with a figure 8 PVC or LSZH( Low smoke,zero halogen, flame-retardant) jacket. 1. Q: Are you a factory or trading company?

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Gjfjv Gjfbjv Duplex For Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:AIXTON

    Model Number:AXT-GJFJV-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Gjfjv Gjfbjv Duplex For Patch Cord Figure 8 Type Cable 2 Core Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Gjfjv Duplex For Patch Cord​ The zipcord interconnect cable uses two 900µm or 600µm tight buffered fibres as optical transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength member, then extruded with a PVC sheath. Other sheath materials, like LSZH...

    Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GJSFJV Armored Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G657 Duplex Zipcord for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

    ...Fiber Optic Armored Cable Description GJSFJV fiber cable, ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers are wrapped a layer of flat stainless steel wires and then add a layer of aramid yarn as strength unit, finally into figure 8 shape fiber optic cable with PVC or LSZH sheath Features Multi fiber armored optical fiber cable has a layer of stainless steel wires enhance the crush resistance of the cable...

    Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1 2 4 Core Non Metallic KFRP FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-FTTH-ID02

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode Single mode 2core 2 FRP Optica Fibra Flat 8 figure FTTH Drop Cable Anatel Description: - The FTTH Drop cable, as an important part of FTTH network, forms the final external link between the subscriber and the feeder cable. - Choosing the right ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH Self Supporting Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable for sale

    Brand Name:jiqian

    Model Number:GJXH GJXCH GJXFXCH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... performance. 4. Environmental protection- Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath. Applications: 1. Used in access network or as access cable from outdoor to indoor in

    Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire Cable G657A SM 2 Fibers GJXFH Black for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GJXFH-02B7

    Place of Origin:china

    ... figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides ,then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH Sheath. This drop cable can directly drop into the

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Ftth Indoor Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    .... The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units. and the cable is completed with a figure 8 PVC or LSZH(Low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant) jacket. Characteristic: 1. Tight buffer fiber ease of stripping. 2.

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex indoor fiber optic cables zipcord gjfjv mini 8 type 2 cores optical fiber G652D figure 8 pvc lszh sheath for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Assurance zion high quality Duplex indoor fiber optic cables gjfjv mini 8 type 2 cores optical fiber G652D figure 8 pvc lszh sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term(N) Bending Radius Static...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Shanxi

    Quality 1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET / OEM

    Model Number:GJYXCH

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cable Figure-8 Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Drop Cable, The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black LSZH sheath. Characteristics 1.Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ZCC Zipcord Interconnect Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Jumper or Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:ZCC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable for Jumper or Pigtail ZCC Indoor Cable ZCC Zipcord Interconnect Cable Description ZCC Zipcord Interconnect cable use Φ900µm or Φ600µm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units,and the cable is completed with a figure 8 PVC or LSZH...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Figure 8 Self Supporting 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D G657A1 for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:GJYXCH

    Place of Origin:China

    Figure 8 Self Supporting 12 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable Product Construction Fiber: 250µm colorfiber Fiberglass reinforced plastic (FRP) or Steel Wire. Self-supported Member: Steel Wire Outer Jacket: UV and Flame resistant LSZH Features Compact, soft, flexible, easyto install. Specifications Optical Characteristics Fiber...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:Duplex Indoor Fiber Cable

    ...Fiber Optic Cable 2 fiber duplex indoor cable, Figure 8structure, Φ900μm or Φ600μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket 1.Zipcord Single Mode Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2.PVC/LSZH/TPU Jacket,selective filler 3.Figure 8,Aramid Yarn 4.Factory Characteristics Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH sheath zip-cord fiber optic cable GJFJV for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:GJFJV

    ... tube fiber optic cable GJFJV Description: ZCC zip interconnect cable use 900um or 600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber wrapped with with a layer of aramid yar as strength member units, and the cable is completedwith a figure 8 PVC or LSZH jacket. ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Quality GYFTC8Y 36 cores Fiber optic cable Stranded loose tube self-supporting figure 8 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:sinnso

    Model Number:GYFTC8Y

    Specifications 1.Fiber optic cable up to 288 fibers 2.Optic cable with stable performance 3.Fiber optic cable are factory price About us Hangzhou Lin’an Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd. is a professional supplier of all kinds of Fiber Optic cables ...

    Hangzhou Lin'an Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Indoor Fiber Optic Light Cable Tight Buffer Fibre Figure 8 PVC Or LSZH Zipcord For Household for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO

    ...Fiber Optic Light Cable Tight Buffer Fibre Figure 8 PVC Or LSZH Zipcord For Household Quick Detail: 1. Cladding dimension(Core):9/125μm,50/125μm,62.5/125μm (0.9mm, 2. Tight buffer fibre ease of stripping,flame-retardant performance 3. Aramid yarn with excellent tensile strength 4. Figure 8 structure jacket facilitate embranchment 5. Well packed in reel. Description: Indoor Data cable Tight buffer fibre figure 8 PVC or LSZH...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0