Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    long fiber optic cable

    All long fiber optic cable wholesalers & long fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide long fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 459693 products from long fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 24Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Cable With FRP Strength Member RoHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY

    Place of Origin:China

    24Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Cable With FRP Strength Member RoHS Compliant The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC/PC Purple Plastic  Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:2-4 Core Round Cable for 4G Base Cabling

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications Fiber count 4 6 8 12 16 24 48 outer diameter 4.8±0.2 5.2±0.2 6.2±0.2 6.8±0.2 7...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Pull-eye Pre-terminated LC - FC Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cables with Protesting Tube wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:13823237984

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Cable Assemblies > Outdoor Cable Assembly AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best GYXTA Outdoor Aerial Steel Wires Armored Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+ 86-572-6709390

    Country/Region:china

    GYXTA Outdoor Aerial Steel Wires Armored Fiber Optic Cable Product details: As one of the leading GYXTA outdoor aerial steel wires armored fiber optic cable manufacturers and ...

    ZHEJIANG TIEYING OPTOELECTRONIC SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Media Converter Single Core MM Dual Fiber wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:13798439576

    Country/Region:china

    Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Media Converter Single Core MM Dual Fiber Large Image Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Media Converter Single Core MM Dual Fiber Product ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Slidable Fiber Optical Cable ODF Distribution Frame wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-571-88523591

    Country/Region:china

    Slidable Fiber Optical Cable ODF Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CITOPTIC Model Number: Slidable ODF Item name: Slidable ODF Application::cable ...

    CIT OPTIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 12 - core fiber optic cable splicing B wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0086-574-63509981

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber - Optic Melt - Plate Position:Home> Fiber - Optic Melt - Plate 12 - core fiber optic cable splicing B Category:Fiber - Optic Melt - Plate Share: Time:2016-12-17 Description:...

    Ningbo HengBei Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86 571 63812098-001

    Country/Region:china

    Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Contents Description 02~12 fiber, 900m Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. Standards Comply with Standard YD/T 1258.4-2005, ICEA-596, ...

    HANGZHOU HENGTUO ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best suoer Wiring Single multimode indoor fiber optic cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0755-83981146

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Products > Fiber optic cable Single multimode indoor fiber optic cable Product Description Technical Parameters Product Description Indoor fiber optic cable, to aramid yarn ...

    Suoer(Group) Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Cheap Price Steel Tape Amored G652D Stranded Loose Tube GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Manufacture wholesale

    Categories:Bicycle Parts

    Telephone:13200000000

    Country/Region:china

    1. Product Description This specification covers the general requirements and performance of cable, which FOC offered including optical characteristics, mechanical characteristics ...

    lqsaxzcc limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:0086 769 85329185

    Country/Region:china

    GYTY53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (Loose Tube Strading Cable) BRANDCHANGFA MODELGYTY53 DESCRIPTION The fibers, 250m,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, ...

    Dongguan Changfa Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best New arrival best sell fiber optic cable duct rodder wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hebei China

    Brand Name:Dpair

    Duct rodder are composed of fiber glass rod which is extruded by fiber glass and high strength resin at high temperature. This type of rod has high tensile strength and flexibility...

    Bazhou Dpair Hardware Tools Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Best Indoor Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0086-27-81693315

    Country/Region:china

    Description: Mulit-purpose distribution fiber optic cables use several diameter 900m flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best ZDFC-GYTY53 GYTY53 Fiber-optic Cable, Applied to Long Distance and Interoffice Communication wholesale

    Categories:Communication Cables

    Telephone:+86(571) 85777301

    Country/Region:china

    Brand Name: ZHONDA Country of Origin: China Key Specifications/Special Features: Structure: for the strengthening of the middle wire, PBT fiber-circular casing around package, the ...

    Zhejiang Zhongda Group Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optical Cable wholesale

    Categories:Communication Cables

    Telephone:0086-20-84065298, 81064348, 84065938

    Country/Region:china

    The feature of the cable: Product Name: Fiber Optical Cable Type: Indoor Standar: ISO9001 Applications: 1. For indoor horizontal and vertical cabling; 2. Indoor cabling under ...

    RENSINO ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC (SM/MM) Fiber Optics Cables wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-09887054

    Country/Region:china

    SC (SM/MM) Fiber Optics Cables HOME > Fiber Optic Cable > SC (SM/MM) Fiber Optics Cables Quantity: Specifications: Single Mode Multi-Mode Type SC(UPC) SC(APC) SC(PC) Insertion Loss ...

    G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best GYTA 2-144 Cores Outdoor Filed Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Categories:Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    GYTA 2-144 Cores Outdoor Filed Fiber Optic Cable AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... High ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best construction fiber optical cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-0755-23802603

    Country/Region:china

    Product Detail Report Suspicious Activity Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: WD Model Number: 001 Type: Insulated Application: Underground ...

    Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Other Products Fiber Optical Cable with SGK connector wholesale

    Categories:Cable End Caps

    Telephone:+86-755-27386627

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optical Cable NC200-250-1,2.0mm, with SGK S01-L1 Connector,1.5M Fiber Optical Cable NC200-250-1,2.0mm, with SGK S01-L1 Connector, 0.85M Other length could be customed point

    Shenzhen Kingstar Optical Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best High Quality SC/UPC SC/APC Patch Cord Fiber Optical Cable wholesale

    Categories:Weight Lifting

    Telephone:0086-021-39963837

    Country/Region:china

    Location:Home > Product > Accessories > Patch Cord > High Quality SC/UPC SC/APC Patch Cord Fiber Optical Cable SC/UPC patch-cord, SC/ABC fiber optic cable Application 1. optical ...

    Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0