Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

L2 Managed Poe Switch

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    l2 managed poe switch

    All l2 managed poe switch wholesalers & l2 managed poe switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide l2 managed poe switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 281 products from l2 managed poe switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Industrial Ethernet POE Switch Din Rail Mount Multi Port for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GYM204GP-SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Industrial Ethernet PoE + Switch Model: LNK-GYM204GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM204GP-SFP (4G + 2SFP) is L2+ 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T Console + 2-Port 1000X SFP Managed Switch. This L2+ managed POE+ switch, provides...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 24 Port Managed Poe Network Switch SFP TX , 4 Gigabit Poe Switch for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-POE-H24P4GSF

    ...24 Port Managed Poe Network Switch SFP TX , 4 Gigabit Poe Switch FIBERROAD FR-POE-H24P4GS POE switch is a new generation of L2 POE switches with high performance, multiservice, high reliability and high security t. It support all kinds of connections ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OPTOSTAR Rack Type Switch , 10/100M POE Switch Ethernet Switch AC220 Power Supply Temperature -40°C~70°C for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-S3810 Series

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Rack Type Switch, 10/100M POE Switch Ethernet Switch AC220 Power Supply Temperature -40°C~70°C Overview OP-S3810 Series POE switch is developed by GCOM as a new generation carrier access Ethernet POE devices, helping enterprises...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Managed POE Switches, L2 Web-Managed WebSmart POE Switches, L2+ Full Managed POE Switches for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:Managed POE Switches

    ...Managed POE Switches L2 Web-Managed POE Switches POE-SW2208-8P-125: 8 RJ-45 10/100M ports with 8 POE Ports WebSmart Switch built-in power, 125W, IEEEIEEE802.3af / IEEEIEEE802.3at POE-SW2216-16P-250: 16 RJ-45 10/100M ports with...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality L2 Managed Network Switch 2+16 Port Gigabit SFP&RJ45 32Gbps Bandwidth for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:POE-NS216G

    ...16 Port Gigabit SFP& RJ45 L2 Managed Network Switch 32Gbps Bandwidth POE-NS216G Feature - 10/100/1000M 16Ports +2SFP Gigabit Ports - Support static routing function - Management features, complete security policy - Comprehensive ACL access control policies...

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality L2 Managed Network Switch 2+16 Port Gigabit SFP&RJ45 32Gbps Bandwidth for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:POE-NS216G

    ...16 Port Gigabit SFP& RJ45 L2 Managed Network Switch 32Gbps Bandwidth POE-NS216G Feature - 10/100/1000M 16Ports +2SFP Gigabit Ports - Support static routing function - Management features, complete security policy - Comprehensive ACL access control policies...

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality 52-Port GbE Managed PoE Switch (370W) for sale

    Categories:Ethernet POE Switch

    Telephone:+886-2-27853961

    Country/Region:china

    ...PSGS-2652XL 52-Port GbE Managed PoE Switch (370W) PSGS-2652XL L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch is a next-generation Ethernet Switch offering full suite of L2 features, additional 10GbE uplink connections, better PoE functionality and usability, including advanced ...

    RubyTechInc.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ports L2 POE Switch With 2 Gigabit SFP Slots for sale

    Brand Name:GXCOM

    Model Number:TS8210P-s

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... gigabit managed PoE switch with 2 gigabit sfp slot is very suit for high definition ip camera (4k) and wireless AP(AC) application. All 8 PoE ports are compliant with ieee802.3at (PoE+) and 802.3af(PoE) ,The PoE switch...

    GUANGZHOU GXCOM TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality L2 Web-managed POE Switch(10/100M)STR2224-24P-370W(BP) for sale

    Categories:POE Network Switch

    Telephone:0086-755-27656322, 27656722

    Country/Region:china

    ...Position: Home > Video Transceiver > POE Switch/POE Injector POE Switch/POE Injector > L2 Web-managed POE Switch(10/100M)STR2224-24P-370W(BP) 24 RJ-45 10/100Mports with 24 POE ports Websmart Switch build-in power supply IEEEIEEE802.3af/IEEEIEEE802.3at...

    Shenzhen Anxing security science&Telenology co .,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality P3000M-V3 Series Full Gigabit Managed PoE Switches for sale

    Categories:Gigabit POE Switch

    Telephone:+86-755-86963766

    Country/Region:china

    ...P3000M-V3 Series Full Gigabit Managed PoE Switches The P3000M-V3 series Smart Guard PoE Switches are L2 CLI Full Gigabit Managed.It utilizes cutting-edge hardware and TG-NET Operating System Platform (TOS) software to provide...

    Shenzhen TG NET Botone Technology CO. Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality L2 managed fast switch(poe optional for sale

    Categories:C&K Switch

    Telephone:755-83874688

    Country/Region:china

    L2 managed fast switch(poe optional Payment Type: L/C,Paypal,Western Union Incoterm: FOB,EXW Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces Delivery Time: 4 Days Contact Now Add to Basket Chat Now Share to: L2 managed fast switch(poe optional

    N-net Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Industrial Managed PoE Switch PT5-0602-M for sale

    Categories:Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+886-2-2218-3113

    Country/Region:china

    ...PT5-0602-M Click to Enlarge 6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch - 4*10/100Tx (30W/port) + 2*100Fx (SC/ST) Fiber Network Redundancy support: RSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (...

    LEONTON company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 802.3af Ethernet PoE switch RSTP , IEEE 802.1w With CE for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:PE6328(PE-6204)

    Brand Name:24FE+4 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch/802.3af

    ...802.3af Ethernet PoE switch RSTP , IEEE 802.1w With CE Description: The netis PE6328 24FE+4 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch is designed for medium to large Internet bar or enterprise use...

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality AHD Camera P3000M-V3 Series Full Gigabit Managed PoE Switches for sale

    Categories:Gigabit POE Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ...The P3000M-V3 series Smart Guard PoE Switches are L2 CLI Full Gigabit Managed.It utilizes cutting-edge hardware and TG-NET Operating System Platform (TOS) software to provide ...

    LUgangElectronicslimited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality L2 Full Managed POE Switch SH-2912-8P-125W for sale

    Categories:28 Port Switch

    Telephone:075523300034

    Country/Region:china

    ... storm filter *Support DHCP server and client *Support System event log *Support command line interface management *Management by Web/SNMP/Telnet/Console *Surge protection for power port and data ports *EMI standards...

    ShenZhenShangHeGuangXin Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 24G L2 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE for sale

    Categories:Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... intelligent access switch. It is mainly deployed on the IP MAN and intranets, meeting requirements the requirements of carrying various Ethernet services and accessing the Ethernet. It also provide the PoE function...

    Hi-Net Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 8.8Gbps Backplane Bandwidth 16 Port Reverse POE Switch With Remote WEB Management S2016B-P for sale

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:S2016B-P

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8Gbps Backplane Bandwidth 16 Port Reverse POE Switch With Remote WEB Management S2016B-P □ 15*10/100BaseT □ 1*100BaseX SFP □ 4K MAC , 16*802.1QVLAN □ Remote WEB management □ Modify device configuration by NMS to upgrade by...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 Ports Managed Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP Ports and 1G RJ45 Uplink for Wireless AP and IP surveillance cameras for sale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2010G-2S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports Managed Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP Ports and 1G RJ45 Uplink for Wireless AP and IP Overview FR2010G POE switch supports IEEE802.3af/at Standard, the maximum transfer distance is 100meters,supply power for...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality fast ethernet switch poe switch gigabit ethernet poe switch 8/16/24 ports ethernet poe switch for sale

    Place of Origin:GD

    Brand Name:XDK/OEM

    Model Number:XDK-E8110T

    ...fast ethernet switch poe switch gigabit ethernet poe switch 8/16/24 ports ethernet poe switch 24 port 10/100/1000 Mbps POE switch Series The XDK Gigabit Ethernet POE switch series ishearing XDK company uses a new generation of exchange chip developed...

    Shenzhen XDK communication equipment Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet POE Switch Managed Hardened 4M Buffer Memory for sale

    Categories:Ethernet POE Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-GYM204GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM204GP-SFP (4G + 2SFP) is L2+ 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T Console + 2-Port 1000X SFP Managed Switch. This L2+ managed POE+ switch, provides...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0