Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

L2 Managed Poe Switch

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    l2 managed poe switch

    All l2 managed poe switch wholesalers & l2 managed poe switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide l2 managed poe switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 236 products from l2 managed poe switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GYM204GP-SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Industrial Ethernet PoE + Switch Model: LNK-GYM204GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM204GP-SFP (4G + 2SFP) is L2+ 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T Console + 2-Port 1000X SFP Managed Switch. This L2+ managed POE+ switch, provides...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-4F10E-F-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Port 100/1000X SFP Industrial Poe Switch Key Features 10-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1000M) SFP L2 Plus Managed POE+ Switch L2+ features provide better manageability, security, QoS, and performance. Support L2+ Switching features including 802.1Q VLAN...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-12S-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Router WS-C3850-12S-E l2 Managed Ethernet Switch Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-12S-E is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 12...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-S3810 Series

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Rack Type Switch, 10/100M POE Switch Ethernet Switch AC220 Power Supply Temperature -40°C~70°C Overview OP-S3810 Series POE switch is developed by GCOM as a new generation carrier access Ethernet POE devices, helping enterprises...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:Managed POE Switches

    ...Managed POE Switches L2 Web-Managed POE Switches POE-SW2208-8P-125: 8 RJ-45 10/100M ports with 8 POE Ports WebSmart Switch built-in power, 125W, IEEEIEEE802.3af / IEEEIEEE802.3at POE-SW2216-16P-250: 16 RJ-45 10/100M ports with...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:S2016B-P

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8Gbps Backplane Bandwidth 16 Port Reverse POE Switch With Remote WEB Management S2016B-P □ 15*10/100BaseT □ 1*100BaseX SFP □ 4K MAC , 16*802.1QVLAN □ Remote WEB management □ Modify device configuration by NMS to upgrade by...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:POE-NS216G

    ...16 Port Gigabit SFP& RJ45 L2 Managed Network Switch 32Gbps Bandwidth POE-NS216G Feature - 10/100/1000M 16Ports +2SFP Gigabit Ports - Support static routing function - Management features, complete security policy - Comprehensive ACL access control policies...

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:PE6328(PE-6204)

    Brand Name:24FE+4 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch/802.3af

    ...802.3af Ethernet PoE switch RSTP , IEEE 802.1w With CE Description: The netis PE6328 24FE+4 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch is designed for medium to large Internet bar or enterprise use...

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Ethernet POE Switch

    Telephone:+886-2-27853961

    Country/Region:china

    ...PSGS-2648KL 48-Port GbE Managed PoE Switch (370W) PSGS-2648KL L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch is a next-generation Ethernet Switch offering full suite of L2 features, better PoE functionality and usability, including advanced L3 features such as Static Route that...

    RubyTechInc.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Gigabit POE Switch

    Telephone:+86-755-86963766

    Country/Region:china

    ...P3000M-V3 Series Full Gigabit Managed PoE Switches The P3000M-V3 series Smart Guard PoE Switches are L2 CLI Full Gigabit Managed.It utilizes cutting-edge hardware and TG-NET Operating System Platform (TOS) software to provide...

    Shenzhen TG NET Botone Technology CO. Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:GD

    Brand Name:XDK/OEM

    Model Number:XDK-E8110T

    ...fast ethernet switch poe switch gigabit ethernet poe switch 8/16/24 ports ethernet poe switch 24 port 10/100/1000 Mbps POE switch Series The XDK Gigabit Ethernet POE switch series ishearing XDK company uses a new generation of exchange chip developed...

    Shenzhen XDK communication equipment Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:POE Network Switch

    Telephone:0086-755-27656322, 27656722

    Country/Region:china

    ... > Video Transceiver > POE Switch/POE InjectorPOE Switch/POE Injector > L2+Full Managed POE Switch(10/100/1000M) vSTR-W2328G-24P-370W(BP) 24RJ-45 10/100/1000M ports +41000M combo port (RJ-45/SFP)with 24 POE ports ManagedSwitch build...

    Shenzhen Anxing security science&Telenology co .,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+886-2-2218-3113

    Country/Region:china

    ...PT5-0602-M Click to Enlarge 6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch - 4*10/100Tx (30W/port) + 2*100Fx (SC/ST) Fiber Network Redundancy support: RSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (...

    LEONTON company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Gigabit POE Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ...The P3000M-V3 series Smart Guard PoE Switches are L2 CLI Full Gigabit Managed.It utilizes cutting-edge hardware and TG-NET Operating System Platform (TOS) software to provide ...

    LUgangElectronicslimited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:DCN

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:DCS-4500-26T-POE

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: It is Gigabits intelligent security access switch for enterprise and MAN networks With the abundant IPV6 features and full Gigabits rate, it ...

    Digital China Networks Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... intelligent access switch. It is mainly deployed on the IP MAN and intranets, meeting requirements the requirements of carrying various Ethernet services and accessing the Ethernet. It also provide the PoE function...

    Hi-Net Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:28 Port Switch

    Telephone:075523300034

    Country/Region:china

    ..., IEEE802.3af *Provides 8 10/100/1000 Base-TX ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports *Provides 12 PoE injector and build in AC power *High back-plane bandwidth 24Gbps *Support standard IP/ Extend...

    ShenZhenShangHeGuangXin Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:POE-NS216G

    ...16 Port Gigabit SFP& RJ45 L2 Managed Network Switch 32Gbps Bandwidth POE-NS216G Feature - 10/100/1000M 16Ports +2SFP Gigabit Ports - Support static routing function - Management features, complete security policy - Comprehensive ACL access control policies...

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Ethernet POE Switch

    Telephone:+86-755-83898016

    Country/Region:china

    ... Managed PoE Switch UTP3-SW24-TP420 Introduction UTP3-SW24-TP420 is a 24-port managed PoE switch, which provides 24x 100Mbps downlink PoE ports, supports IEEE802.3 af/at and 2x 1000Mpbs uplink Ethernet ports. It supports Layer 2 network management...

    Utepo CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV-POE33024PF

    .../100/1000M Managed 24 SFP ports POE Switch with 48V output IEEE802.3af Feature 1. 22-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 Combo + 2 (100/1G) SFP 2.L2+ features provide better manageability, security, QoS, and performance. 3.Support L2+ Switching features including...

    Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0