Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    indoor breakout optical fiber cable

    All indoor breakout optical fiber cable wholesalers & indoor breakout optical fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide indoor breakout optical fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 238 products from indoor breakout optical fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies Breakout Cables with 12 fibers or less consist of two to twelve 2.0 mm MiniCord subunits covered ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-Indoor

    6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Flexible 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Fiber Cable For Network wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:12 core fan out GJFHJV

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Flexible 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Fiber Cable For Network Breakout-style fiberoptic cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optical fiber ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GJBFJV , Breakout Tight Buffered Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi-Fiber Optical fiber Indoor Breakout tight buffer optical fiber cable GJBFJV Product Description 1. Description Subunit: 2.0mm or 3.0mm GJFJH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable From ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:DLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cables

    Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Armoured flexible fiber optic patch cable 2. 2, 4, 6, 12 cores armored fiber ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best SM Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable / Price wholesale

    Place of Origin:NINGBO

    Brand Name:GEYIDA

    Model Number:GYTA

    SM Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable / Price 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially tube filling ...

    Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Optic fiber cable Indoor Breakout Optic Fiber Cable-OFNR/OFNP wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+65-6747 9600, +86-21-5882 0992, 5882 0993

    Country/Region:china

    Part number: Description: 219MDRIBF-XX Indoor fiber cable XX-core 62.5/125um,OFNR,PVC Jacket 219MDLIBF-XX Indoor fiber cable XX-core 62.5/125um,LSZH Jacket 229MDRIBF-XX Indoor ...

    Shanghai Nevada Western Electrical System Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV and GJFJZH wholesale

    Model Number:DF-1005

    Place of Origin:china

    【Aplication】 ?JFJV - PVC jacket, GJFJZH - LSZH jacket ?nterconnect Cables ?ndoor point-to-point applications ?irect connectorization ?nternal wiring in cable trays 【Technical ...

    Orient Telecommunication Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Breakout tight buffer indoor optical fiber cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:ComUnion

    Model Number:Breakout optical fiber cable

    Breakout tight buffer indoor optical fiber cable Reliable manufacturer ROHS compliant Best price Timely delivery Breakout tight buffer indoor optical fiber cable indoor optical ...

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable(2)Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properti wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable(2) Feature: Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properties; More cable cores, compact structure, small size; ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Best 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Breakout tight buffered fiber optic cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:GJFPV

    6 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Breakout Tight Buffer Optical Cable(GJFPV) Quick Detail: Place of Original : China Model : Breakout Tight Buffer Optical Cable ( GJFPV ) Fiber : Grade ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH tightbuffer drop GJFJV Indoor optical fiber cable with OEM, ODM wholesale

    Categories:indoor fiber optic cable

    Telephone:86-371-67670358

    Country/Region:china

    FTTH tightbuffer drop GJFJV Indoor optical fiber cable with OEM, ODM All purpose Indoor Fiber Optic Cable price Indoor level and vertical laying. Ceiling laying surface laying etc. ...

    ADP Lan Cable Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Best Breakout tight buffer indoor optical fiber cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description Breakout tight buffer indoor optical fiber cable description: 0~12 fibers, stranded structure, FRP strength member, 1-fiber submit (Φ900 um tight buffer, Aramid ...

    ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best offer (GJFJH) Breakout Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Categories:indoor cable

    Telephone:86-755-27761912

    Country/Region:china

    offer (GJFJH) Breakout Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Cable: Descripition: a.Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound b.Sub-unit with aramid yarn strength members c.LSZH outer ...

    Shenzhen Kontoon Cable Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Duplex & Simplex Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Categories:Other

    Country/Region:china

    Duplex & Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Features 1.Optical fiber follows ITU spec. Color codes:Yellow(SM);Orange(MM). Meet UL(OFNR and OFNP) flame retardant rating. 2.PVC,LSZH,Plenum ...

    lancall tech co. ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GJBFJV/GJBFJH Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YOUXIN

    Model Number:GJBFJV/GJBFJH

    GJBFJV/GJBFJH Multi-fiber Breakout Indoor Cable, indoor, 4/6/8/12/24 fibers, Corning SM fiber ,SM/MM fiber, 0.9mm, kevlar, yellow/orange 2.0mm PVC/LSZH, round type, 1km. (Multi...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Duplex & Simplex Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Categories:Communication Cables

    Telephone:0574-87812-785

    Country/Region:china

    Features Optical fiber follows ITU spec Color codes:Yellow(SM);Orange(MM) Meet UL(OFNR and OFNP)flame retardent rating PVC,LSZH.Plenum and Hytrel outer sheath Application The ...

    ningbo shihai fiber net.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Optical fiber cable wholesale

    Categories:Other

    Telephone:0086 - 513 - 3599668

    Country/Region:china

    Breakout cables such as indoor distribution cable pigtail and patchcord [Add to My Inquiry Car

    Jiangsu Zhongtian Technologies Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Breakout Fiber Optic Network Cabling 96 Core With PVC Jacket wholesale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-BF

    Breakout Fiber Optic Network Cabling 96 Core With PVC Jacket Quick Detail: 1.Breakout fiber optical cable , 16-144 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor or outdoor optical fiber cable. 3...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0