Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    glc sx smd

    All glc sx smd wholesalers & glc sx smd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx smd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 252 products from glc sx smd Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    .../LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD-A

    ...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Specifications: P/N GLC-EX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM LC SMD SFP / Cisco Sfp Ethernet Module  For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...OEM LC SMD SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD Specification P/N GLC-LH-SMD Datarate 1.25G Distance 10KM ON SM Fiber Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP laser Receiver PIN Media ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP  Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-EX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Part NO.: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm 40km dual LC/PC connector with DOM Support SFP 1000BASE-EX Module for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The Macroreer GLC-EX-SMD...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    ...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    ...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality CISCO GLC-LH-SMD brand new for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    ... brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... Our hot-selling products cover: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-T, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T, SFP-10GB-SR etc All of our items are with...

    Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible for sale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... > SFP Transceivers 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible for sale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible for sale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ...1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks ...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco Modules GLC-LH-SMD= for sale

    Categories:Cisco Network Router

    Telephone:15031170356

    Country/Region:china

    ... in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis. Product Specifications Product Name GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH...

    Global Network Hardware Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:954039834

    Country/Region:china

    ...-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 40km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: GLC-EX-SMD Cozlink Price: US$12.00 Shipping Costs: US$19.34 to United States Via FEDEX...

    cozlink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX Module with DOM Support for sale

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1550nm Supports distances up to 80...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0