Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic speed test

    All fibre optic speed test wholesalers & fibre optic speed test manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic speed test products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 398842 products from fibre optic speed test Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Erect Type 144 Cores joint closure fiber optic / fibre optic splice closure for FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FOJC98

    Place of Origin:China

    Erect Type 144 Cores joint closure fiber optic / fibre optic splice closure for FTTH The Fiber Optical Splices Closures protects fiber optical splicing point in various installatio...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:LC to LC duplex

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best In - line SC APC FTTH CATV fibre optic attenuator for Testing Equipment wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-SC

    In - line SC APC FTTH CATV fibre optic attenuator for Testing Equipment Quick Detail: Name: SC Fiber attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath , VDE UL wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

    GYFXY Fiber Optic Networking Cable 12 Cores Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable​ Quick Detail: GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Short ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Interferometric Fibre Optic Gyroscope For Industrial / Agricultural Measurement wholesale

    Brand Name:JOHO

    Model Number:AINS-20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Interferometric Fibre Optic Gyroscope For Industrial / Agricultural Measurement Navigation Fiber Optic Vertical Gyroscope system Employing high accuracy FOG, Q-flex accelerometers, ...

    Wuhan JOHO Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560.61nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-02A

    Place of Origin:china

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the ...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fibre Optic Tools & Test Equipment wholesale

    Categories:Optical Filters

    Telephone:+44 (0) 1908 441 144

    Country/Region:china

    Benchtop Scope The MICRO-010 benchtop video microscope is designed for the inspection of fibre optic ferrule end faces during polishing and for routine maintenance. Read datasheet ...

    fibrefab companyw
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Dental Fibre Optic Speed Handpiece wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Characteristics: * Lighting with Fibre Optic: Light can be effectively transmitted to the treated area. The whole handpiece including the filbre is durable and autoclavable. *Anti ...

    Guangzhou Best Dent Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fibre optic adaptors wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:0573-84021616

    Country/Region:china

    Fibre optic adaptors Fibre optic adaptors Fibre optic adaptors FC-SCFC-STSC-STFC-LCSC-LC 0.200.200.200.200.201000200~600-40~+80 Detailed information FC-SC FC-ST SC-ST FC-LC SC-LC 0...

    Zhejiang One dream Communications Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fibre-optical Handpiece power supplier wholesale

    Place of Origin:Foshan, China

    Brand Name:ANTAR

    Tube for Fibre optical hand piece Tube For Fiber Optic Handpiece Flexible tube for fiber optic, fiber optic tube, tracheostomy tube parts, spare parts tube for fiber optic ...

    ANTAR(Foshan) Technology CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best China Manufacturer OM2 2.0 mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC, SC, ST, LC 2.0mm

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    OM2 2.0 mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best YG981B Fibre Oil Content Testing Equipment wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Guoliang Instrument

    Model Number:Y981B

    I. Application: Fibre Oil Content Testing Equipment is used for determine the oil content of wool or synthetic samples by solvent percolation and evaporation. Suitable for fiber, ...

    Wuhan Guoliang Instrument Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Best programmer adapter STT fast speed test fixture and testing jig for iphone 6G 4.7 wholesale

    Brand Name:vipprog

    Model Number:VC306

    Place of Origin:CN

    MiJing STT fast speed test fixture for iphone 6G 4.7, 6G functions STT fast speed testing jig, iphone 6G fast speed motherboard testing tool, iphone 6G parts testing tool, help the ...

    Vipprogammer Tech Co , LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best iphone 6 motherboard fast speed test fixture and testing jig for iphone 6 4.7 STT fast speed test fixture wholesale

    Brand Name:vipprog

    Model Number:iphone 6 motherboard testing tool

    Place of Origin:CN

    MiJing STT fast speed test fixture for iphone 6 4.7, 6G functions STT fast speed testing jig, iphone 6G fast speed motherboard testing tool, iphone 6 parts testing tool, help the ...

    vipprogrammer
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1-4 Lines Fibre Optics Data Transmission Multiplexor wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-DCM4

    1-4 Lines Fibre Optics Data Transmission Multiplexor FC-DCM4 provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of ...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Site Member

    Best ultrasonic scaler MS-IV without fibre optic handpiece wholesale

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:MiYa

    Model Number:MS-IV without fibre optic handpiece

    ultrasonic scaler MS-IV without fibre optic handpiece Model : MS-IV Without Fibre Optic Handpiece Ultrasonic Scaler MS-IV 1, Specifications 1.Simple and Safe 2.High Quality 3...

    MiYa Dental Equipment Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Henan

    Inquiry Cart 0