Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Relays >

Fibre Optic Speed Test

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic speed test

    All fibre optic speed test wholesalers & fibre optic speed test manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic speed test products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 862 products from fibre optic speed test Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Noise Single Channel Fibre Optic Slip Ring For Radar Antenna , Free Maintenance Quick detail Model fiber optic slip ring Current rating 2A per circuit Voltage 240 VAC/DC Protection grade IP68 Fiber...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-0112S

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...12mm Sigle Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:2000RPM Feature: Max operation speed up to 2000RPM signal and electric signal among the rotating part Single model& Multiple model ...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 015

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish Fiber optic is on the cutting-edge of technological innovation and has numerous applications including data, video, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-2x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1x2 (2x4) Fibre Optical switches is equivalent to two single 1x2 fiber optic switches in one switch that change state together (they cannot be switched independently). Dual 1x2 (2x4) Fibre Optical switches connects optical channels by...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed RoHS...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-12(12in1)-83-20-OM1-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...19" 1U Rack Mount Multimode Fiber Coupler , LC/UPC Duplex Fibre Optic Splitter Description Seifree adopt the FBT technique to produce the coupler with the high performance ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-OTDR AV6416

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-AV6416 palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It´s mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length,the transmission loss and...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Dental Low Speed Handpiece

    Telephone:0086-56422466

    Country/Region:china

    ...Item No: AZL-4 Product: Fibre optic handpiece Origin: China Clicks: 190 Description: SINOL Fibre optic turbine handpiece are manufactured by imported technology and equipment from W&H,Austria. This series of handpiece ...

    HONGCHANG DENTAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Telephone:+86-10-62133818 62112558

    Country/Region:china

    Optical loss test set EOT-100 Optical loss test set EOT-100

    Contact us-Beijing oufu oe Tech Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Dental Low Speed Handpiece

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibre optic Inner channel low speed handpiece Market price:$586.80 Price:$489.00 Rank: Following the purchase of goods to ...

    trustdentalsupply company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Dental High Speed Handpiece

    Telephone:008615861670902

    Country/Region:china

    ...Model: HM-305 Push -Button type fibre optic high speed HP DESCRIPTION:Push -Button type fibre optic high speed HP triple water spray,anti-retraction system.with quick coupling AIR PRESSURE AT THE BACK ...

    Forlong Medical Instrument, Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Variable Speed Limit Signs

    Telephone:86-0755-29675752, 29675761

    Country/Region:china

    ...Radar Speed Test Screen T-37-60-L3 Size: 915*1880mm External 220V power supply Daytime not luminous,nighttime ...

    SHENZHEN HUALUAN INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:UV Aging Test Chamber

    Telephone:+86(21)51083341

    Country/Region:china

    ...The LED Optical Maintance and Life Test System (LEDLM-80PL) is according to IES LM-79, IES LM-80, IES LM-82, ...

    Global Office of Lisun Electronics Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:+44 (20) 3026-3350

    Country/Region:china

    Applications: ATM & DWDM high speed communication systems Multimedia,CATV and Video,Data and Telecommunication Networks,Industrial Features: Low insertion loss,high return loss,good exchangeability and reliability,easy operation

    Fibre Mall Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Telephone:+86-27 5177 9650 +86-27 5177 8865, +852-3069 6964 +852-3069 6965, +1-215-291-4410 +1-800-852-1367, +55-13-33272-5049, +39-02-215 1354, +86-27-5177 9650, +86-1-398 627 2099, +86-1-592 626 1122

    Country/Region:china

    Description:With the large capacity of data storage, its very convenient for field testing and transfering the test results to PC through USB interface..

    Wuhan Sunma Technology Co,.Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:test

    Telephone:029-8230-0320, 029-8230-0360, (00852)29914403, 010-5897-0632, (028)66645682, 021-54157369, 027-87172856

    Country/Region:china

    ...Rotating Speed Test System System Introduction Rotating Speed Test System can test the uniformity of rotating speed of the rotating floor, simultaneously test two-way rotating speed signals and display rotating speed, frequency, cycle and time difference ...

    Shaanxi Hitech Electronic Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Led Illumination Panel

    Telephone:0800 6226015

    Country/Region:china

    ...The LED fibre optic mushroom lamp is very bright, eyecatching ans safe to touch. Run you fingers through the fibre spray or blow gently at the fibers and see the myriad of lights...

    asdvisualaids company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Laser Beam Expander

    Telephone:12312312312

    Country/Region:china

    ... PolBlade is the new polarization controller module that adds automatic polarization control functionality to their test automation platform. Its addition allows users to achieve remote operation and automation of polarization dependent...

    optics company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0