Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

Fibre Optic Speed Test

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic speed test

    All fibre optic speed test wholesalers & fibre optic speed test manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic speed test products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 995 products from fibre optic speed test Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 7 Channel Integrated Fibre Optic Rotary Joint High Frequency Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-07

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Low Insertion Loss Quick detail Fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic slip ring, optic hinge and so so. This slip ring adopts fiber optic as media foe transmitting data...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-2x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1x2 (2x4) Fibre Optical switches is equivalent to two single 1x2 fiber optic switches in one switch that change state together (they cannot be switched independently). Dual 1x2 (2x4) Fibre Optical switches connects optical channels by...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Channel  2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing for sale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-RFC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to electromagnetic interference 4.Good sealing 5.Can be used...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 015

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish Fiber optic is on the cutting-edge of technological innovation and has numerous applications including data, video, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 19" 1U Rack Mount Multimode Fiber Coupler , LC / UPC Duplex Fibre Optic Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-12(12in1)-83-20-OM1-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...19" 1U Rack Mount Multimode Fiber Coupler , LC/UPC Duplex Fibre Optic Splitter Description Seifree adopt the FBT technique to produce the coupler with the high performance ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality AT-60S Fusion Splicer Fibre Optic Test Equipment Single Fiber Count for sale

    Brand Name:Aetep

    Model Number:AT-70S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...AT-70S fusion splicer fiber optic tester for splicing fibers 1.Core to core alignment by PAS technology 2. Single X or Y view and X & Y ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Big D And Small D FC Fibre Optic Adapter  Low Insertion Loss Fc To Lc Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed RoHS...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Customized Fibre Optic Patch Cords for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality HITACHI HUS151473VLF400 DKR2F-K72FC 73.4GB 15K rpm fibre-optical hard disk for sale

    Brand Name:HGST

    Model Number:HUS151473VLF400

    Place of Origin:Singapore

    ... 73.4GB 15K rpm fibre-optical hard disk HUS151473VLF400 Hard Disk For HGST Details HGST HUS151473VLF400 INTERFACE PROVIDED Connector Type:40 pin Centronics (SCA-2) Storage Interface:Fibre Channel Interface:Fibre Channel HGST HUS151473VLF400 MISCELLANEOUS...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality High Precision Laser Plate Cutting Machine , Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Machines for sale

    Brand Name:ACCURL

    Model Number:KJG-1530DT-1000W ACCURL

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... and fl exible, the Genius KJG fiber laser cutting system is ideal for ultra-high speed cutting of thin sheet materials. The Genius KJG has the ability to cut a wide range...

    Accurl Machine Tools
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Quality 2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System / Metropolitan Area Network for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FSW-2X2B-XX

    ..., low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations. Life time up...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3/5/10 Meter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM fiber optic components, and in high speed fiber optic communication links. 2. This high precision, ceramic ferrule connector is equipped with...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-Channel 4x4 Fibre Optical Switch Module for OADM OXC system monitoring and protection for sale

    Brand Name:GLSUN

    ... Fibre Optical Switch Module - Introduction SUN-FSW-4×4 Optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical...

    GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangxi

    Quality 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ... Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Fiber optic armored cable which layer of spiral stainless steel around the optical fiber.with Small,

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Female Fanout Fibre Optic Ethernet Cable 4 Duplex LC 40 Gigabit for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:090

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Female Fanout Fibre Optic Ethernet Cable 4 Duplex LC 40 Gigabit This is kind of Cable often used interchangeably, with ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality heat fusion machine ftth solution fibre optics cable machine price of welding machine for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:huayu

    Model Number:HY-69

    ...hy 69 heat fusion machine ftth solution fibre optics cable machine price of welding machine Features : According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A ...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Quality Fibre optic handpiece for sale

    Categories:Dental Low Speed Handpiece

    Telephone:0086-56422466

    Country/Region:china

    ...Item No: AZL-4 Product: Fibre optic handpiece Origin: China Clicks: 190 Description: SINOL Fibre optic turbine handpiece are manufactured by imported technology and equipment from W&H,Austria. This series of handpiece ...

    HONGCHANG DENTAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality HM-305 Push -Button type fibre optic high speed hand piece for sale

    Categories:Dental High Speed Handpiece

    Telephone:008615861670902

    Country/Region:china

    ...Model: HM-305 Push -Button type fibre optic high speed HP DESCRIPTION:Push -Button type fibre optic high speed HP triple water spray,anti-retraction system.with quick coupling AIR PRESSURE AT THE BACK ...

    Forlong Medical Instrument, Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Inquiry Cart 0