Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic speed test

    All fibre optic speed test wholesalers & fibre optic speed test manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic speed test products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 651 products from fibre optic speed test Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best High Precision Laser Plate Cutting Machine , Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Machines wholesale

    Brand Name:ACCURL

    Model Number:KJG-1530DT-1000W ACCURL

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1000w Laser Cutter for 3mm Aluminum Alloys fast with cutting speed and high cutting precision Product Introduction Incredibly fast and fl exible, the Genius KJG fiber laser cutting ...

    Accurl Machine Tools
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Best Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x1 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch SM 3V latching module GEZHI Photonics 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Speed Sigle Channel Fibre Optic Jointing With OD 12mm , UL ROHS Certification wholesale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-0112S

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    12mm Sigle Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:2000RPM Feature: Max operation speed up to 2000RPM signal and electric signal among the rotating part Single ...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 015

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish Fiber optic is on the cutting-edge of technological innovation and has numerous applications including ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 19" 1U Rack Mount Multimode Fiber Coupler , LC / UPC Duplex Fibre Optic Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-12(12in1)-83-20-OM1-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    19" 1U Rack Mount Multimode Fiber Coupler , LC/UPC Duplex Fibre Optic Splitter Description Seifree adopt the FBT technique to produce the coupler with the high performance which ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best HITACHI HUS151473VLF400 DKR2F-K72FC 73.4GB 15K rpm fibre-optical hard disk wholesale

    Brand Name:HGST

    Model Number:HUS151473VLF400

    Place of Origin:Singapore

    HITACHI HUS151473VLF400 DKR2F-K72FC 73.4GB 15K rpm fibre-optical hard disk HUS151473VLF400 Hard Disk For HGST Details HGST HUS151473VLF400 INTERFACE PROVIDED Connector Type:40 pin ...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best Low Noise Single Channel Fibre Optic Slip Ring For Radar Antenna , Free Maintenance wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO series

    Place of Origin:China

    Low Noise Single Channel Fibre Optic Slip Ring For Radar Antenna , Free Maintenance Quick detail Model fiber optic slip ring Current rating 2A per circuit Voltage 240 VAC/DC ...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Big D And Small D FC Fibre Optic Adapter  Low Insertion Loss Fc To Lc Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    Big D and Small d FC Fiber Optic Adaptor with Low Insertion Loss Fiber Adaptor is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Customized Fibre Optic Patch Cords wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best 10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP-AOC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SFP+ aoc/active optical cable 10G SFP + to SFP + AOC 7m Manufacturer Product Description 1). sfp twinax is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3/5/10 Meter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best heat fusion machine ftth solution fibre optics cable machine price of welding machine wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:huayu

    Model Number:HY-69

    hy 69 heat fusion machine ftth solution fibre optics cable machine price of welding machine Features : According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A variety of ...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Best Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC-SC wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+86 574 81176578

    Country/Region:china

    Name: Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Model: B-FOPC09 Detail: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode LC-SC Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types: 1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex...

    Boren International Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best fibre-optical  electric  Hybrid Rotary Joint ,	1 Circuit Fiber  24 Circuits wholesale

    Place of Origin:guangdong

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:+86-755-82042235

    Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical performance. All of materials and ...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best fibre-optical  electric  Hybrid Rotary Joint ,	1 Circuit Fiber \ 24 Circuits wholesale

    Place of Origin:guangdong

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:+86-755-82042235

    Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical performance. All of materials and ...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Dental LED Fibre Optic High-speed Handpiece Turbine wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Trustdentalsupply.comare a leading online supplier and specialist of dental&medical products. We offer an extensive range of dental products at competitive prices. All categories ...

    Trust Dental Supply Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Best 10dB Optical Variable Attenuator Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve LC PC wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC PC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: An fibre optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 3.5" TFT-LCD CCTV IP Camera Tester , Optical Power Meter , TDR Test , Digital Multimeter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Chinasky

    Model Number:CT2613T

    3.5" TFT-LCD CCTV IP Camera Tester , Optical Power Meter , TDR Test , Digital Multimeter Description: The new CCTV tester is developed for the On-Site installation and maintenance ...

    Chinasky Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best 3.5" TFT-LCD CCTV IP Camera Tester , Optical Power Meter , TDR Test , Digital Multimeter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Chinasky

    Model Number:CT2613T

    3.5" TFT-LCD CCTV IP Camera Tester , Optical Power Meter , TDR Test , Digital Multimeter Description: The new CCTV tester is developed for the On-Site installation and maintenance ...

    Chinasky Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0