Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic plc splitter

    All fiber optic plc splitter wholesalers & fiber optic plc splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic plc splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9169 products from fiber optic plc splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 0.9 mm White  1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...9mm White 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650NM UL ISO Listed Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability Assurance Requiremnts for Passive Optical Components. GR-326-CORE...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SU / APC 1x4 ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Access network and FTTH CATV for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-2-2-10-B2-SA

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...SU / APC 1x4 ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Access network and FTTH CATV Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter With 3.00m Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16 with 3.00 Cable Features Low excess loss & High performan Good uniformity & Low PDL Small package size Various connector type & Package Size available Applications Telecommunications networks CATV system Optical equipment...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Digital Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×N Excellent Environmental Stabilit for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:PD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PLC Splitter Bare Device , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650 Operating Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e PLC Splitter is a lightwave power divider which bases on quartz foundation plate. It owns the features of ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module, Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Blockless / Micro - Sealing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1310nm 1*16 PLC Splitter With SC APC Connector and cable 0.9mm Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitters For Network Connection LGX / ABS Module for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-PLC-10x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection with SC / LC APC Connector , LGX / ABS Module / Bare Fiber Splitter Description: JUHUA’s PLC splitters-Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 2x16 0.9mm Pigtail diameter for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 2x8 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1x16 and 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.0m with 0.9mm diameter of...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With SC / UPC Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1×16 Optical PLC Splitter single mode cable with SC/UPC connectors Specifications Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Passive Optical Networks (PON / GPON / EPON ) CATV Network (Cable Television Network) Communication Systems Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter Rackmount

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC adaptor GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1×16 Fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter OTU Optical Transponder Unit Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x16  LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter ,  16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:1x16 lgx splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...1x16 LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter , 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Features 1.Excellent Mechanical,Small Size 2.High Reliability 3.Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss 4....

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2x16 FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Low Insertion Loss , Bare Fiber PLC Splitter for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:1xN/2xN bare fiber PLC splitter

    ...2x16 FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Low Insertion Loss , Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Quick Detail: 1xN/2xN bare fiber PLC splitter,1260~1650nm, with or without connector for FTTH/FTTX Description: Single-mode PLC splitter (Planar Light-wave Circuit) is ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality 1 to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber optic Plc splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Description Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality High Accuracy FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC Connector Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... characteristic of fiber plc splitter . It is the maximum transmission difference of optical devices or systems in all polarization states . It is the ratio of the maximum transmission to the minimum transmission of optical devices...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ABS Box 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:1x32 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS Box 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-PLC-1XN

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter Description 1x2 PLC Splitter, G.657A Fiber 250μm or 0.9mm for input, 250μm bare fiber for output. 1x2 PLC Splitter divides a signal inputs to two outputs. PLC (Planar...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0