Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic plc splitter

    All fiber optic plc splitter wholesalers & fiber optic plc splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic plc splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7472 products from fiber optic plc splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-MM116-FC-15

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FTTH Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic 1X16 FC UPC SM 2.0mm Plastic Box Module Yingda provides high precise PLC splitter for the construction optical network. Low requirements o...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optica...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:SMF-28e

    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM M...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC-LGX

    Place of Origin:China

    G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica opti...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distributi...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x32-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, p...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:1x8

    Place of Origin:China

    Optostar SC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , ABS Box PLC Splitter 1X8 Low PDL​ Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter means planar lightwave circuit splitter, which i...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:PLC-B0116-XX-XX-15

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-1X16FLP

    Place of Origin:China

    1*16 Insertion Type fiber optic PLC Splitter FTTH Distribution Box Casette type mini Fiber optic PLC splitter Applications 1. Fiber Optical Communication Systems 2. Optical Fiber C...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*4 PLC Splitter Cassette Box Type

    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber PLC Splitter 1 x 4, Cassette Box Type FTTX / LAN​ / FTTH Splitter PLC Splitter cassette box type is the splitter which is packed in the cassette box. It is usually suitabl...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:1 * 2 SC / APC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Tube Blockless Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH Description The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form opt...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1X32 PLC Splitter ABS FLAT 0.9mm 2m IN/0.9mm 2m OUT SC/UPC-LC/APC (FTTH, CATV, telecom) EX:PLC-132-09-01-09-02 Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×4SA

    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Type 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter For EPON With 0.9mm SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiberall’s fiber optic plc splitter are 100% RoHS compliant . Our PLC is tested and approved by auth...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Model Number:GPX300-ZD/C32

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    32 Rack Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Termination Box With SC - APC Adapte Product description GPX300-ZD patch panel(optical termination box) is used in fiber optical termination distri...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1080D-4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    New SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Bare PLC SPLITTER 1X4​ Description The MT-1080D-4 are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision ali...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Single Mode ABS Box Module SC/UPC 2.0mm 1m Description ● 1x8 PLC splitter, ABS Box package. ● PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. ● Sm...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-12-2-3-3-05-B1-SU-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, PON-WDM Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV Description 1. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB0224B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-quality ABS Plastic material. It’s mainl...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×8SA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x8 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTH With SC APC Fiber Connector Fiberall Technology ( Shenzhen ) Co ., Ltd offer optical fiber plc splitter with various input and output ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:plc splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x N / 2 x N , FC/APC, FC/UPC, SC/APC, SC/UP,2 mm or 3 mm pigtails 3c-Link’s family of passive optical splitters offer a cost effective solution that ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-132-2-2-2-05-B3-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pigtailed ABS Box with SC/UPC Connectors Description 1. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management devi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB0224B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-quality ABS Plastic material. It’s mainl...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×2FP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-PLCA1×2FP , 1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , Mini ABS Box , 3.0mm Cable , FC Fiber Connector Brief Introduction for Fiberall Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiberall optical plc spl...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-PLC-R-132

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Mini Rack type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1U White AL DESCRIPTION PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit, PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is ba...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOM48-09-08-B2-XX

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Optical Isolator , Compact Optical Module Box Description 1. The optical module is made up of PLC splitter and optical isolator. 2. The size of...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... characteristic of fiber plc splitter . It is the maximum transmission difference of optical devices or systems in all polarization states . It is the ratio of the maximum trans...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-PLC-A-102-21-21-11

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , G.657A or Customized fiber type , 1260 to 1610 wavelength PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit, PLC splitters are used to distribute or co...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-02-10-E3-00

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1X8 Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Distribution Box, Rack-mounted, Tray Assembly Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical wavegu...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCR1×2SA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mounted Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 Loaded In Patch Panel With Adapter The rack mounted type fiber optic PLC splitter is a pre-loaded patch panel include optical splitter . It ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-PLC-S-102-L1-L1-11

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini-Type steel tube PLC Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1610Waveleng , G.657A or Customized 3C-LINK’s 1 x N/ 2 x N PLC Splitter features guaranteed pe...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x2 mini type fiber optic plc splitter with LC/UPC connector Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 mini type Steel Tube with LC/UPC connector FTTH​ Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...1x8 ABS BOX PLC with FC/SC/LC/ST connector optical PLC splitter for FTTH Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is f...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-2-2-05-B2-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... 1. We provide variety of PLC Splitters in form of Bare fiber PLC Splitter, Steel Tube PLC Splitters, PLC splitter with fan-out, Plastic ABS box PLC Splitter, LGX Metal Box PLC ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:plc

    Model Number:1x16 splitters

    Place of Origin:China

    ... APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:in-line optical isolator

    Model Number:in-line optical isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber components In line EDFA Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical comp...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0