Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic pigtail

    All fiber optic pigtail wholesalers & fiber optic pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16260 products from fiber optic pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Fanout pigtail

    12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Cables wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00

    LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-ST

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer sheath. ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMA Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    SMA Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument SMA 905 fiber optic pigtails make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SC-OS1-09-12

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Pigtail SC SM 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm, SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best PVC LSZH LC Pigtail Fiber Optic 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks wholesale

    Country/Region:china

    PVC LSZH LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks Quick details 1~ 144 core available 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 fan-out available Easy to use, easy to install and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best LC / APC Single Mode Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables PVC Or LSZH Cable Jacket wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC/APC 0.9mm Pigtail

    LC / APC Single-mode Tight Buffer Fiber Cable , PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Quick Detail: LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, Singlemode 0.9mm fiber optic cable Yellow or white cable sheath ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best Yellow SC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail PE Jacket For Military Instrumentation wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC 12core fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Product Description SC/ST/FC/LC fiber optic Pigtail/Pagtails Specification: 1. Type: SC/ST/FC/LC 2. Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3. Insertion ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC / UPC APC PC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord PVC LSZH For Premise Installations wholesale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good durability -...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-B1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-B mini termination box is designed especially for FTTx application, which suits for ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FC Singlemode Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/UPC Connector Fiber Jumper Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-SPM01

    Place of Origin:China

    FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector is rectangular , it adopts ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / fibre optic st connector wholesale

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:bundle fiber connectors

    Place of Origin:china

    E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Black Sheath Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Pigtail  For Indoor / Outdoor wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Non - Armored Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description GJA waterproof pigtail cable use simplex cable(¢900um tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:12FC/UPC-SM-**Meter (Pigtail)

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SCFCAPC-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: Used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber-optic network We supply single ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail> MTRJ pigtail MTRJ pigtail Brand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/Month Emailinfo@takfly.com.cn ...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing Large Image Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing Product ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LC/PC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5m 12 core wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:574-89081909

    Country/Region:china

    LC/PC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5m 12 core Previous Products: FC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Next Products: DIN Fiber Optic Patch cord [Closed]

    Abblg Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Pigtails Single or Multi- Mode wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Country/Region:china

    FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Pigtails Single or Multi- Mode FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Pigtails Single or Multi- Mode Fiber optic pigtail assemblies are utilized in terminating fiber optic ...

    Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:86-0755-26637069

    Country/Region:china

    Loading zoom Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Information: 0Share

    TRTFiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:(86) 1300-5471-327

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Model: Product Brief: High precision alignmentComply with ROSHMaterial comply with requirement of UL 94V-0 Compact and precision housing ...

    elecone limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optical Patch Cord & Pigtail Fiber Optical Pigtail wholesale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:510-82728879

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optical Pigtail Category: Fiber Optical Patch Cord & PigtailPublish Time: 2015-04-21 15:31 Fiber Optical Pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached ...

    Wuxi Blueauto International Trading Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 12 color fiber optic pigtails LC/ST/SC/FC 900um,SM/MM G652D or G657A fiber wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Country/Region:china

    Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtails 12 color fiber optic pigtails LC/ST/SC/FC 900um,SM/MM G652D or G657A fiber 12 color fiber optic pigtails LC/ST/SC/FC 900um,SM/MM G652D or G657A ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber To The Home Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 With SC Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Optical PLC Splitter

    Telephone:755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: RoHS Model Number: FA-PLCM1×8SP Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece Price: ...

    Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Pigtails FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail 3.0mm wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:+86-755-61589189

    Country/Region:china

    Product Type: Fiber Optic Pigtails Place of origin: China Model No: Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T Package: Minimum Order: Delivery Time: Brand Name:

    Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Pigtails FAPG-SPS12,Fiber Optic Pigtail,SC/PC,SM,12F,0.9mm wholesale

    Categories:Stencils

    Telephone:0086-755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    FAPG-SPS12,Fiber Optic Pigtail,SC/PC,SM,12F,0.9mm Model: FAPG-SPS12 Online inquiry Description Order Information: Connector Type SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, DIN, LX.5, VF45, MPO...

    Shenzhen Fiberall Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Multi-cores Fiber Single-mode 9125 FC SC ST LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Cable Assemblies > Outdoor Cable Assembly AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Description of fiber optic pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-83311070

    Country/Region:china

    Common types of fiber optic pigtails are usually with 0.9mm fiber cable diameter, fiber pigtails are usually installed inside ODF unit. most commonly used types are ST pigtail, SC ...

    Beyond technology international limited)
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Splitter Bundle FC Fiber optic pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    Bundle FC Fiber optic pigtail Bundle multi FC fiber optic pigtails (Multi cable fan out) are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. It can be used ...

    FO-LINK Group company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Pigtail,Singlemode,LC/APC FTTH Accessories wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-29082037 86196791 29082041

    Country/Region:china

    You are here:Home page > Products > Passive Components > FTTH Accessories > Patch cord/Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtail,Singlemode,LC/APC Features: 1)IEC standard compatible 2)PC or 8 ...

    ZG Technology(ShenZhen) Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optical Pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Pigtail Product description Pigtail Fiber pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector on one side of the cable, there are ...

    Link-Fiber (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0