Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic pigtail

    All fiber optic pigtail wholesalers & fiber optic pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 21657 products from fiber optic pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Fanout pigtail

    12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a sour...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00

    LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cabl...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-ST

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer sheath. -...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    SMA Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument SMA 905 fiber optic pigtails make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military ap...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SC-OS1-09-12

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Pigtail SC SM 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm, SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber opt...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Country/Region:china

    PVC LSZH LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks Quick details 1~ 144 core available 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 fan-out available Easy to use, easy to install and mainta...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC/APC 0.9mm Pigtail

    LC / APC Single-mode Tight Buffer Fiber Cable , PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Quick Detail: LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, Singlemode 0.9mm fiber optic cable Yellow or white cable sheath P...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC 12core fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Product Description SC/ST/FC/LC fiber optic Pigtail/Pagtails Specification: 1. Type: SC/ST/FC/LC 2. Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3. Insertion...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good durability -...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-B1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-B mini termination box is designed especially for FTTx application, which suits for ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FC Singlemode Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/UPC Connector Fiber Jumper Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing an...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-SPM01

    Place of Origin:China

    FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector is rectangular , it adopts en...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:bundle fiber connectors

    Place of Origin:china

    E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , onl...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Non - Armored Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description GJA waterproof pigtail cable use simplex cable(¢900um tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1550nm C Band 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Mini Fiber Optic Circulator Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB0224B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... Box cover with locks, which prevent illegal open the box. It is suitable for fiber optic cable & pigtail splicing and protection. Features Total box is enclosed with keys and ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-L-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1590nm L Band 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Mini Fiber Optic Circulator GPON Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB0224B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... Box cover with locks, which prevent illegal open the box. It is suitable for fiber optic cable & pigtail splicing and protection. Features Total box is enclosed with keys and ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-O-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1310nm O Band 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Mini Fiber Optic Circulator EPON Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bo...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output. ● SC connector interface default, can change interface type by the demand of customer. ● Plug-in type optical...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-3-00-C-20

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a optical fiber cable with two ends adding connectors to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0240-C21-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Demux DMUX 19 Inches 1U Rack Fiber Optic DWDM , Wavelength Division Multiplex for EDFA CATV System Description Dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM) refers originally to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOM48-09-08-B2-XX

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Optical Isolator , Compact Optical Module Box Description 1. The optical module is made up of PLC splitter and optical isolator. 2. The size of...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-2-2-05-B2-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1x4 Cassette Type FO PLC Splitter Distribution Box, 50cm 2.0mm Pigtail Description 1. We provide variety of PLC Splitters in form of Bare fiber PLC Splitter, Steel Tube PLC Spli...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-02-10-E3-00

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1X8 Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Distribution Box, Rack-mounted, Tray Assembly Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical wavegu...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-3-E-09-10-A7-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1x2 1550nm C Band Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV Description 3 ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0148-C21-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Band Fiber Optic DWDM AAWG Athermal AWG 100G 48 Channel 19" 1U Rackmount Description Arrayed waveguide gratings (AWG) are commonly used as optical (de)multiplexers in wavelength...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-E2-E2-B-2-00-H-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...E2000/APC Connector SM simplex fiber optic patch cord with Ultra fiber LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ......

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-3-E-30-05-B1-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1550nm 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator, Single Mode Polarization Independent Circulator Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator, it can be used for wavelength add...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-12-2-3-3-05-B1-SU-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, PON-WDM Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV Description 1. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-FA-A-2-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... end of fiber optic cable. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss Test Equipment High Return Loss Ordering Information SOFC-1-LU-LU-A-2-00-C-10 1 Cable 2 F...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-LU-LU-A-2-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... end of fiber optic cable. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss Test Equipment High Return Loss Ordering Information SOFC-1-LU-LU-A-2-00-C-10 1 Cable 2 F...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0124-C23-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...24CH AAWG Fiber Optic DWDM, 19" Rack-mounted DWDM Module C23-C46 Description Arrayed waveguide gratings (AWG) are commonly used as optical (de)multiplexers in wavelength divisio...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...1x8 mini type 0.9mm fiber optic plc splitter none connector for FTTH Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabri...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0