Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fc fixed attenuator

    All fc fixed attenuator wholesalers & fc fixed attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc fixed attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2695 products from fc fixed attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC Fixed type attenuator

    ...FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 1. Descriptions: FC fixed Attenuator Use the way of flange,it can use a variety of ways of joint.Easy installation, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing SM Single Mode Simplex SC Fixed Attenuator 1~20dB for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFA-A-S-5-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant.An attenuator decreases (attenuates) the...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 5dB polish types optional Fixed FC Fiber Attenuator for Local Area Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-FC

    ...5dB polish types optional Fixed FC Fiber Attenuator for Local Area Networks Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Mode: Singlemode...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fixed Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male 30 DB Fiber Optic Attenuation for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male Fiber Optic Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1-30dB Female to Male Plug In FC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ATT-FC-XDB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC Fixed-Type Optical Attenuators with doped fiber are available from 1 to 5dB attenuation with 1dB step and from 5dB to 30dB attenuation with 5dB step with low tolerance. These reliable attenuators are able to accommodate...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB With Simple Structure for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FC

    ...FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB With Simple Structure Quick Details: Model Number: FC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optic Components FC/PC Fixed Attenuator for sale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86 755 86070094

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC/PC Fixed Attenuator Name: FC/PC Fixed Attenuator Number: TEAT-FC/PC-F-5 Scope of application: Telecommunication Networks; Data Networks; Video & CATV Product Features: 1. Wavelength Independent (DWDM) 2. ...

    Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality FC fixed Attenuator for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC fixed Attenuator

    ...FC fixed Attenuator Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-910 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will ...

    Boco Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Fixed Attenuator for sale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated brass body FC Fixed Attenuator FEATURES nMetal ion doped fiber nAttenuation levels ranging from 1 dB to 30 dB nLow back...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Coupling of single-mode SC-FC fixed attenuator for sale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86 4007-200-300

    Country/Region:china

    ... SC-FC fixed attenuator Note: The the coupler type fixed attenuator is easy to use, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB optional. [Next:SC-FC-AS] Related Products : ST-FC-BS Singlemode ST-FC coupler type fixed attenuator ST-FC-AS Multimode ST-FC...

    Hangzhou Four sea Optical Fiber Network Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fiber Active Component FC Fixed Attenuator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optics Components

    Telephone:+86-755-29237655

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Fixed Attenuator Feedback FC Fiber Fixed Attenuator Doped fiber High return loss Low insertion loss variation High reliability Wavelength insensitive Description FC Fixed attenuators ranging from 1 to 30dB. Each attenuator is made...

    FOG COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality FC Fixed Attenuators: Male To Female Type for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

    Telephone:+65 6356 7333

    Country/Region:china

    ... / Converters - Termination Accessories - Attenuators & Others RFQ List zoom FC Fixed Attenuators: Male To Female Type SHARE : Brand :FiberTek DESCRIPTION FiberTek FC Fixed Attenuator, Male To Female Type The FiberTek FC fiber optic attenuator is used to...

    Vector InfoTech Pte (Shanghai) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality FC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor type) for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:+86-769-85098391

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor type) APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Local area network CATV,FTTH Fiber optic sensors EDFA loop tests and measurements Optical transmission system Testing instruments FEATURES Metal ion doped fiber Attenuation levels ranging ...

    JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber attenuator, FC plug-in type, 1550nm, 10dB fixed attenuation. for sale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:Plug-in type fiber attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber attenuator, FC plug-in type, 1550nm, 10dB fixed attenuation. The attenuation of the adapter fiber attenuator is fixed. It is different from the in-line variable attenuator. The appearance of it likes the standard adapter but it...

    Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTAT-FC12-M

    ...Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator Quick Detail: FC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality FC/APC-E2000/APC (female-female)  Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator for sale

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    ...FC/APC-E2000/APC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Description: Opelink’s Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type) Utilizes the Air Gap between two Connectors to Achieve the Optical Attenuation. This Fixed Optical Attenuator Has a ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 5dB Optical Fiber Optic FC PC Fixed Attenuator Dual Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - ATT004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5dB Optical Fiber Optic FC PC Fixed Attenuator Dual Wavelength This kind of FC fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections. FC fiber optic attenuators feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber which reduces the light...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator Quick Detail: Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm Attenuation Value :3 , 5 , 10 , 15 , 20... dB Attenuation Accuracy: ± 10% Attenuation type: Pi , AT , Il , VOA Specification: Parameters ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm MTRJ, Hybrid FC Fixed 24 25 26 db Fiber Attenuators for Network  Broadband for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ...850nm MTRJ, Hybrid FC Fixed 24 25 26 db Fiber Attenuators for Network Broadband 1)FC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated brass body FC Fixed Fiber Attenuator,Adaptor Type,1d...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC adaptor type fixed Attenuator for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-3011-LCAF

    ... type fixed Attenuator Flyin Optronics’ fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Adaptor type fixed attenuator are available for singlemode LC, SC, ST, FC types...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0