Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fc fixed attenuator

    All fc fixed attenuator wholesalers & fc fixed attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc fixed attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1975 products from fc fixed attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC Fixed type attenuator

    ...FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 1. Descriptions: FC fixed Attenuator Use the way of flange,it can use a variety of ways of joint.Easy installation, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male Fiber Optic Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-FC

    ...5dB polish types optional Fixed FC Fiber Attenuator for Local Area Networks Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Mode: Singlemode...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFA-A-S-X-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Female to Female SC LC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator for SM Fiber , 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Description 1. An optical attenuator, also named fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Telephone:+86(0)755 28086792 +20 12 88188990

    Country/Region:china

    Adaptor Type Fixed Attenuator SC Detailed :Hits:9 UpdateTime:2015-11-16 15:41:17PrintingClose】 Previous:Fan out cable 16 ports LC/APC Next:LC/APC Connector Type Attenuator

    K&M SOLUTIONS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC fixed Attenuator

    ...FC fixed Attenuator Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-910 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will ...

    Boco Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... Female Fixed Attenuator Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: The Fiber Optic Attenuator can be used slow up the energy inside a optical signal. Obtainable in 1310nm in order to 1550nm. The actual optical attenuator is...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:86-757-81808345

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC Optical Fixed Attenuator Optical fixed attenuator series include ordinary fiber gap based attenuator (OAT-F),attenuation fiber base attenuator with low back reflection (OAT-HF), and in-line attenuator (OAT-HFI) with low back reflection. The products are...

    Foshan femtosecond Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:+86-769-85098391

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor type) APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Local area network CATV,FTTH Fiber optic sensors EDFA loop tests and measurements Optical transmission system Testing instruments FEATURES Metal ion doped fiber Attenuation levels ranging ...

    JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

    Telephone:+65 6356 7333

    Country/Region:china

    ... / Converters - Termination Accessories - Attenuators & Others RFQ List zoom FC Fixed Attenuators: Male To Female Type SHARE : Brand :FiberTek DESCRIPTION FiberTek FC Fixed Attenuator, Male To Female Type The FiberTek FC fiber optic attenuator is used to...

    Vector InfoTech Pte (Shanghai) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86 4007-200-300

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products Coupling of single-mode SC-FC fixed attenuator Product name:Coupling of single-mode SC-FC fixed attenuator Item:SC-FC-BS Price:7.5 Details: Product Features: Good environmental stability. Insertion loss deviation. Repeatability and ...

    Hangzhou Four sea Optical Fiber Network Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated brass body FC Fixed Attenuator FEATURES nMetal ion doped fiber nAttenuation levels ranging from 1 dB to 30 dB nLow back...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC fixed Attenuator

    ...FC fixed Attenuator Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-910 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will ...

    Boco Communicaton Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:LC Fixed Attenuator

    ... LC UPC Fixed Attenuators 5dB / 10dB / 15dB for Video CATV 1.LC Fixed Attenuator 1.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.free samples 4.OEM,ODM Description LC Fixed Attenuator Specifications fiber optic attenuator 1)High attenuation precision...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home >Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord PrevNext FC UPC Simplex Singlemode 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Product description: FC UPC Simplex Singlemode 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cord INQUIRY FC UPC Simplex Singlemode 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cord...

    Shenzhen ZP Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-0755-36820366

    Country/Region:china

    ...SC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator Model No Place of OriginShenzhen Minimum Order Quantity2 PCS Delivery Time3 days CertificationISO9001:2008- RosH The SC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator use a 1.25mm diameter ceramic ferrule with either PC...

    DKComm Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC fixed fiber optical attenuator

    ...FC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor type) APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Local area network CATV,FTTH Fiber optic sensors EDFA loop tests and measurements Optical transmission system Testing instruments FEATURES Metal ion doped fiber Attenuation levels ranging ...

    JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optics Components

    Telephone:+86-755-29237655

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Fixed Attenuator Feedback FC Fiber Fixed Attenuator Doped fiber High return loss Low insertion loss variation High reliability Wavelength insensitive Description FC Fixed attenuators ranging from 1 to 30dB. Each attenuator is made...

    FOG COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber optic Attenuator

    Telephone:86-755-28113498

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optronics’fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Adaptor type fixed attenuator are available for singlemode LC, SC, ST, FC types, select from...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTAT-FC12-M

    ...Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator Quick Detail: FC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0