Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Dwdm Optical Networks

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm optical networks

    All dwdm optical networks wholesalers & dwdm optical networks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm optical networks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6597 products from dwdm optical networks Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:A-P-MU

    ...Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: Fixed MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts a 10Gb...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Speed DWDM Optical Transponder Networking Module For CLI / WEB / TELNET Management for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-1600-NMU

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Networking Management Module For DWDM Transponder System Spoort CLI/WEB/Telnet etc Management Products description Sharetop Technology launched a integrated network management platform that can implement overall management of sharetop’s network products....

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 40  Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Optical Network Rackmount Module for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-40CH Athermal AWG Rackmount

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Optical Network Rackmount Module GEZHI Photonics 40CH Athermal AWG DWDM Module Rackmount GEZHI offers a full range of DWDM Mux/Demux(Dense Wavelength devision multiplexer) and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor  Lc Adapter multi mode for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-Q-S-LC-FPC-LC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor Lc Adapter multi mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Rack Type Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC 1x64 Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x64-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Type Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks 1x64 fiber optical plc splitter is also called 1*64 fiber optic plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc fiber splitter, plc optical splitter or fiber optic splitter...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC, SC, ST, LC  Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Female&Male attenuator

    ...FC, SC, ST, LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks Descriptions: Female and male attenuator is the resistance to high power laser source, lightweight, small ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DWDM Optical 10G SFP Transceiver LC Connector With 0-70 Degree Temp for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with HP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Passive Optical Fiber Optic Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With SC / APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Passive Optical PLC Splitter Mini 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / APC Connector Quick detail: Package Style: Mini Module Fiber Type: Single Mode(...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:AAWG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality F904T Intel I350 ethernet controller PCIe Gigabit Quad Port RJ45 Optical Network Card for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F904T network card

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT F904T Intel I350 ethernet controller PCIe Gigabit Quad Port RJ45 Optical Network Card Quad-Port Ethernet Optical Network Card based on Intel® I350 Ethernet Controller 1. Brief GRT's F904T V3.0 Intel® I350 based Ethernet...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 100G-200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm ROADM Modules optical network Wavelength-division multiplexing for sale

    Brand Name:DWDM Device

    Model Number:100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm optical network Features Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network Wavelength Routing Fiber Optical...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 Channel Communication FC / ST Fiber Passive Optical Networking APC / UPC Polishing for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... LC output connector type: SC FC ST LC ferrule polish: APC UPC product name: passive optical networks warranty: 1 years clients: all over the world Specifications passive optical networks 1. fiber optical communicat

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality SC APC Green Optical Network Components 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC APC Green Optical Network Components 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Single Mode Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal distribution...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality huawei 1GE port + wifi epon onu for fiber optic network router for sale

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HE911-W

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: HE911-W(SFU) is a mini GEPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ45)and 1*wifi interfaces. Supports the technology of layer 2/3...

    ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd
    Active Member

    Quality OP-DW8CH-013 Fiber DWDM Optics LGX Module 4 Channels / 8 Channels Energy Saving for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-DW8CH-013

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OP-DW8CH-013 Fiber DWDM Optics LGX Module 4 Channels / 8 Channels Energy Saving Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1U rack 8 Ports EPON OLT With SFP for Passive Optical Network FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E818-01A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Passive Optical Network FTTH Description: HZW-E818-01 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is developed by HZW and used in small and medium-sized networking. The...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH optical ONU EPON ONU for Fiber Optic Network 4FE EPON ONU Modem for sale

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E804

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    HZW-E804 Description: HZW-E804(SFU) is a mini GEPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 4 GE/FE(RJ45)interfaces. Supports the technology of layer 2...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality 10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    ...10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit Rates ; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Temperature-Stabilized DWDM Rated EML Transmitter ; Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems; Duplex LC...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0