Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm c band

    All dwdm c band wholesalers & dwdm c band manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm c band products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2593 products from dwdm c band Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-801-A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU Description 3C-LINK’sDWDMs are based on thin ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:1.25G DWDM 120KM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product Description Form Factor: SFP Distance: 129km Interface: Duplex LC Data...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:AAWG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Performance Specification Parameter Specification Channel...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic DWDM Filter Mux Network Device 1260nm - 1620nm 3 Years Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:DWDM-40CH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... (TFF) technology. 2.It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. DWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the use of...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:200ghz Module

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    .... We supply the common configuration including 2, 4, 8, 16, 24, 32, 40, 44, and 48 channels. These DWDM modules passively multiplex the optical signal outputs from 4 or more electronic devices, and send them...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A

    ... 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System for sale

    Brand Name:INST

    Model Number:customized for choice

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Amplifier ASE Light Sources Pump Laser It is also called Mini-EDFA. This module supports L-Band and C-Band and it can satisfy different requirements of users. Specifications Parameters Unit Min. Typical Max...

    Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4,8,16,40-CH 10G,100G,200G HZ DWDM Mux Demux ModuleDWDM Network 100GHz OADM Express Add/Drop Module for sale

    Brand Name:dwdm mux demux

    Model Number:dwdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Descriptions: 100GHz ,200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8

    ...1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems l DWDM SFP MSA Compliant l Up...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter Receiver CWDM C-Band ITU For TV for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

    Model Number:SST-400DCS

    ...DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter CWDM C-Band ITU For Satellite TV FTTH Softel SST-400DCS 950~2400MHz DVB-S 4 ways SAT-IF CWDM ...

    Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Telephone:574-88260916

    Country/Region:china

    ... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM...

    Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-574-27869548

    Country/Region:china

    ... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM...

    NEWSUN limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality PPD-xxXX-xxCD Up to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver 2017-03-07 for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-28449102

    Country/Region:china

    ...PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver prev next PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver Introduction: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate...

    Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing for sale

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin makes full range of DWDM products, including 50Ghz, 100Ghz and 200Ghz. Due to...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

    Model Number:100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

    Place of Origin:China

    ...,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer can be used for wavelength add/drop in telecommunication network system. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 100G DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM rack module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack DWDM - Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing uses the C-Band(1530 nm-1560 nm) transmission window but with denser channel spacing. Channel plans vary, but a typical DWDM...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality OEM / ODM Hot Pluggable 2.667gb/s 1000base-Lx 120km SX Cisco Ethernet DWDM 10G Xenpak for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8

    ... 9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self -Designing and Developing dwdm xenpak 5.Hot Pluggable New 1000base-lx 10g 120km sx cisco ethernet dwdm xenpak Description 1.DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0