Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > PDAs >

Digital Video Optic Fiber Mux

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    digital video optic fiber mux

    All digital video optic fiber mux wholesalers & digital video optic fiber mux manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide digital video optic fiber mux products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 178 products from digital video optic fiber mux Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 312 Channels TS Multiplexing Digital Video Modulator 10 RF Port For QAM Output for sale

    Brand Name:Bravo

    Model Number:BWFCPC-Q2216

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    ... Flexible 312 in 1 Mux - Scrambler IP QAM Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q2264 is the latest generation of Bravo’s ultra-dense universal edge QAM system. It’s designed as a highly integrated digital video gateway for multiplexing...

    Bravo Communication International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-S8512-1LCD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating Case Temperature: 0-70℃ Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GS-T1

    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    D-LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3G HD SDI Video over Fiber multiplexer 1 4 8 16 channel video for option for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-V01-SDI

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... and full digital video non-compression transmission technology are used in full digital video + optional optical transceiver, to real-time synchronize one-way high-definition SDI video and data/ switching value in single-core optical fiber and achieve...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality One Channel Digital Video Multiplexer for sale

    Categories:Digital Video Fiber Multiplexer

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...Channel Video Mux 1 uncompressed digital video 1 bidirectional audio and data 1 fast Ethernet over fiber ISO9001:2000 Professional Manufacturer OEM service offered One Channel Digital Video Multiplexeris able to transmit video, audio, data, key, phone etc....

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Digital Video Fiber MUX for sale

    Categories:Video Optical Transmitter

    Telephone:086-0571-87007055

    Country/Region:china

    ...This digital video optical transceiver adopts digital video encoding and gigabit optical fiber transmission technology. The multi-channel single-direction bi-direction audio, video, data, telephone, Ethernet and switch real-time synchronization, no-...

    Hangzhou Future Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1-4Channel Video+1Channel Data Fiber Mux for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86-0755-26400288, 86

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Description 1.1 Introduction EBDV series digital fiber mux (Fiber mux for short) is complete digital highspeed fiber transmission product. Using advanced fiber communication technology, digital video technology and data communication technology and...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 13.5MHz 10bit RS485 / RS422 Video Fiber Transmitter Receiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...Introduction EB-DV series digital fiber multiplexer (Fiber mux for short) is complete digital high speed fiber transmission product. Using advanced fiber communication technology, digital video technology and data communication technology and adopting ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality 2ch+1 reverse data Video Optic Multiplexer for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Multiplexer

    Telephone:(86) 020 85654588

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optical Multiplexer Item No.:OV-2V1D Description: OV-2V1D 2 Channels Video + 1-Channel Reverse Data digital video fiber mux (Fiber mux for short) is complete digital high-speed transmission product, using advanced fiber communication technology, digital...

    MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality CA-V844 8 channel Video Optical Mux for sale

    Categories:Video Optical Transmitter

    Country/Region:china

    ... 8 channel Video Optical Mux Description Eight-Channel video+audio+data+Ethernet video optical terminal Transmitter: CA-V844-E-T Receiver: CA-V844-E-R Features 8/10 bit video signal digital sampling High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology...

    ISUNJOIN Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality HDMI optical fiber media converter for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...HDMI optical fiber media converter HDMI no compress Digital high definition video converter1080p HDMI Fiber Optical audio Transmitter and Receiver. Specification Solutions Model Specification Features: All digit, no-compress, high definition optical ...

    Henyuan Technology CO.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 16 Channel Digital Video Mux for sale

    Categories:Rack Mount Video Monitor

    Telephone:302-894-0699

    Country/Region:china

    ...The VERSITRON VersiVision Series multiplexerssimultaneously transmit sixteen channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video over one multimode or singlemode optical fiber. The units are directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera...

    versitron company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Phone Fiber MUX Series for sale

    Categories:Voice/Data Fiber Mux

    Telephone:+86 20-28853032 28853034 85250715 85250032

    Country/Region:china

    .../video Fiber MUX Product Summary: The TEKWAY’s Telephone, Ethernet & Data Fiber Multiplexermultiplexes various combinations of 1~192 ch. FXO/FXS, 1~4 Ch.10/100 Ethernet(FULLrate ), 4 Ch.E1 and 1~2 ch. RS232 oversingle mode or multimode fiber. The MUX...

    GZ Tekway Telecom Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 8FXO/FXS PCM Voice Multiplexer Over Optical Fiber for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

    Country/Region:china

    .... Voice Optic Multiplexer Application: Voice Fiber Optic Multiplexer transmits 1~30 channel FXO/FXS and 1 100M Ethernet through Fiber Cable. The Voice fiber Optic Mux uses dedicated digital multiplexing chip,and almost integrated all digital logic function...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1-ch bidirectional HD SDI fiber extender with DWDM wavelength for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiber Linker

    Model Number:FL3011

    ...Overview Fiber Linker’s HD-SDI Extender over Fiber, HD-SDI Fiber Optic Extenders offer the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) by single fiber overbroadcast quality with audio, RS485/RS232/RS422 serial...

    Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality 80KM SDI Video Converter , digital fiber optical transmitter receiver with 1 Reverese RS485 Data for sale

    Brand Name:HO-LINK

    Model Number:HL-HDSDI-4V1D-T/RF

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...80KM SDI Video Converter , digital fiber optical transmitter receiver with 1 Reverese RS485 Data Overview Model SDI Video Digital Fiber Mux Internationally advanced SOC digital signal processing technology and full digital video non-compression ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1u 19'' 1270-1610 4ch CWDM Mux demux rackmount LC interface CWDM module multiplexer for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Takfly CWDM,DWDM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... the multi-wavelength optical signals. These modules are generally called CWDM MUX/DEMUX. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics (e.g., CWDM SFP/SFP+), CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules let operators make full use of available fiber bandwidth

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Honeywell DCS S9000 PLANTSCAPE for sale

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:C300

    Place of Origin:US

    S9000,HC900,PLANTSCAPE,TDC2000,TDC3000(US),TPS(GUS) PKS HONEYWELL 51404174-275 MU-TAMT02 MC-PAIH03 MC-PAOY22 MC-TAOY22 MC-TD0Y22 MC-TDID12 MC-TAMT03 MC-TAMR03 MC-PLAM02 MC-PDIX02 51304335-125 51309204-175 51195479-300 51201420-015 51304362-150 51305890-...

    HENAN GENERAL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Quality 1-ch bidirectional HD SDI fiber extender with DWDM wavelength for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiber Linker

    Model Number:FL3011

    ...Overview Fiber Linker’s HD-SDI Extendr over Fiber, HD-SDI Fiber OpticExtenders offer the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) by single fiber overbroadcast quality with audio, RS485/RS232/RS422 serial...

    Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0