Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dedication optical receiver

    All dedication optical receiver wholesalers & dedication optical receiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dedication optical receiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1148 products from dedication optical receiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length GEZHI Photonics can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 Fiber Pigtails & ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Sc 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Dense Wave Division Multiplexing wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SC, fixed type

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Flange Sc 3dB Attenuator for Fiber Optic Attenuator with Low Insertion Loss Product Description Details: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best ABS / Metal SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Flange Type For Fiber Optic Communications wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC - SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ABS / Metal SC - SC Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Adaptor Blue / Green Description Optical attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications, either to test power ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1 Ch SDI Video Converter Duplex Data Fiber Transmitter / Receiver RS422 Simplex 20km wholesale

    Brand Name:HO-LINK

    Model Number:HL-HDSDI-4V1D-T/RF

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1 Ch SDI Video Converter Duplex Data Fiber Transmitter / Receiver RS422 Simplex 20km Overview SDI Series supports 4-channel HD-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best a. 1550nm laser optical transmitter e. FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver wholesale

    Categories:Wireless Audio Transmitter Receiver

    Telephone:0086571-86950579

    Country/Region:china

    a. 1550nm laser optical transmitter e. FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver

    sumlo cable
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best WR-8602H,、WR-7502H series FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver wholesale

    Categories:Digital TV Satellite Receiver

    Country/Region:china

    Specification: The structure compactness of the circuit is rational within this product, the outer cover selects the special-purpose aluminium alloy type material for use, the ...

    Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best WR-8602H,、WR-7502H series FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver wholesale

    Categories:Satellite TV Receiver

    Telephone:85843251

    Country/Region:china

    Specification: The structure compactness of the circuit is rational within this product, the outer cover selects the special-purpose aluminium alloy type material for use, the ...

    Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best TOR8300H FTTH Dedication Optic... wholesale

    Categories:Adjustable Switching Power Supply

    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607

    Country/Region:china

    Product center >> Receiver / Optical System [TOR8300H FTTH Dedication Optical Receiver] Model Name: TOR8300H Series FTTH Dedication Optical Receiver Model No.: TOR8302H / TOR7302H ...

    JIAXING UNIPOWER CATV EQUIPMENTS CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best MX-8604R, MX-7504R series Indoor Quad Output Optical Receiver wholesale

    Categories:HDD Enclosure

    Telephone:0514-87539188 87539088

    Country/Region:china

    MX-8604R, MX-7504R series Indoor Quad Output Optical Receiver You are here >> All products >> Cable TV Equipment category >> Fiber optic transmission equipment >> MX-8604R, MX...

    Yangzhou Mingxin Electric Cable Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Quad Return Path Optical Receiver ERR-4 wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:0512-63272915 0512-63272897

    Country/Region:china

    Quad Return Path Optical Receiver ERR-4 :2016-03-04 14:52:50 : 一、Product description: Quad Return Path Optical Receiver for two-way broadband cable HFC network and research and ...

    Jiangsu Etern Company Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best ERG2000S RFOG Single Fiber Bi-directional FTTH Optical Receiver wholesale

    Categories:Wireless Networking Equipment

    Telephone:+86-571-81023371, +86-571-81023312

    Country/Region:china

    ERG2000S/RFOG for users in terminal network system. New mechanical and electrical design provides greater robustness, flexibility, and improve the performance of the uplink channel...

    Eric Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Single Fiber Bi-directional RFoG FTTH Optical Receiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eric

    Model Number:ERG2000S

    Description ERG2000S/RFoG for users in terminal network system. New mechanical and electrical design provides greater robustness, flexibility, and improve the performance of the ...

    Hangzhou Eric Communication Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best SFP Optical Module 8+2SFP PORTS GIGABIT POE FIBER SWITCH wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:55-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    PRODUCTS Your current location: Home >Products >> POE Switch8+2SFP Ports Gigabit PoE Fiber Switch 8+2SFP PORTS GIGABIT POE FIBER SWITCH Overview Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) ...

    TAKFLY INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best QSXJ Series Electro-Optical Color Sorter wholesale

    Categories:Rice Mill Machine

    Telephone:0086-575-80707300,87422188

    Country/Region:china

    NAME:QSXJ Series Electro-Optical Color Sorter MODEL:QSXJ SERIES:QSXJ The processing technique by high level digitalized module adopts the streaming signal analysis method to make ...

    Zhejiang QiLi Machinery Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best V35 Fiber Optical Modem wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    V35 Fiber Optical Modem The V.35 fiber modem family are standalone and rack mountable fiber1 x V.35 (n*64kpbs, n=1~32) modems / converters available in anumber of different models, ...

    Henyuan Technology CO.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best PON Passive Optic Network EPEX G/EPON Extender wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0086-21-54475318

    Country/Region:china

    IEEE802.3ah, EPON Extender, maximum 1:128, from 20km to 80km, compact and low power consumption. Share Email Twitter Facebook Google + Pinterest Tumblr Linkedin Vkontakte Category: ...

    TARLUZCompany
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best AVAGO AFBR-776BxxxZ 12-Channel Parallel-Fiber-Optics Transmitter for short-range parallel multi-lane data communication wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-776BXXXZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-776BxxxZ 12-Channel Embedded Optical Modules for short-range parallel multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications AFBR-776BxxxZ and AFBR-786BxxxZ Twelve...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best -1310nm Optical Transmitter FWT-1310PT series wholesale

    Categories:Optical Filters

    Telephone:0086-4006088108, 0086-571-85132839

    Country/Region:china

    FWT-1310PT series-1310nm Optical Transmitter-Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. Home About fullwell Because professional, so the leading! To provide more ...

    Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best ODN4P Optical Distribution Node, Four Ports wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:+31 036 536 8011

    Country/Region:china

    ODN4P Optical Distribution Node, Four Ports Downloads Support Where to buy? X ODN4P Datasheet * Login required for all downloads About the Product The deep-fibre Optical Distributi...

    pbnglobalcompany
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best CATV optic node/OR15J wholesale

    Categories:Other Radio & TV Accessories

    Telephone:(0755)27847463

    Country/Region:china

    Passive Devices Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Attenuator Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC) Fiber Optic Patch cord Rack-mounted Fiber Optic terminal ...

    Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0