Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dedication optical receiver

    All dedication optical receiver wholesalers & dedication optical receiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dedication optical receiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1820 products from dedication optical receiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Sc 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Dense Wave Division Multiplexing for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SC, fixed type

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ... in Dense Wave Division Multiplexing(DWDM) and Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier(EDFA) applications where the receiver cannot accept the signal generated from a high-power light

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi mode Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi-mode Cable Applications Local Area Network ( LAN ) Data Communication Network Telecommunication Optical Transmission Network Optical Access Network ( OAN ) Active Device Termination Fiber Optics Data...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40Gb / s Fiber Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable 4x10G Ethernet for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 4x10G Ethernet​ Description: The 120 Gb/s & 150 Gb/s CXP - CXP Active Optical Cable (AOC) are a natural choice for optical cabling in high performance/in high computational hardware applications. They provide a cost effective...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10gbase-Er Cisco Compatible Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 1550nm Sfp-10g-Er for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    .... The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E1MG-LX-20 SFP Pluggable Optical Module , Fiber SFP Module 20km Support DOM for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... photo-detector .The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Brocade Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver , 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT- SFP-10GER-31

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module​ Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. We has passed many quality...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length GEZHI Photonics can supply FC,...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Surface Acoustic Wave Touch Screen , Analog Digital Optical Touch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:KENSHIN

    Model Number:HC0601160N

    Place of Origin:China

    ... different types today offers. These types include: 1. Resistive – Analog and digital 2. Capacitive – Surface and projected 3. Optical - Infrared sensing or imaging 4. Wave – Surface acoustic or bending, and Pressure

    Dongguan Shining Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 Input 4 Output Optical HDMI Extender Cat 5 60m Optional Mounting Bracket for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND1104-EX10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...60m HDMI 1X2 splitter Extender by cat 5E/6 Cable,Fiber Optic Extender The company produced by the HDMI converter, switches, cable extension, matrix, distributor and other ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality a. 1550nm laser optical transmitter e. FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver for sale

    Categories:Wireless Audio Transmitter Receiver

    Telephone:0086571-86950579

    Country/Region:china

    a. 1550nm laser optical transmitter e. FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver

    sumlo cable
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality WR-8602H,、WR-7502H series FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver for sale

    Categories:Digital TV Satellite Receiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... is oxidized and deals with by wire drawing. Downloading:WR-8602H, WR-7502H series FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver

    Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality WR-8602H,、WR-7502H series FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver for sale

    Categories:ONU Optical Network Unit

    Telephone:85843251

    Country/Region:china

    ... is oxidized and deals with by wire drawing. Downloading:WR-8602H, WR-7502H series FTTF Dedication Optical Receiver

    Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality TOR8300H FTTH Dedication Optic... for sale

    Categories:Adjustable Switching Power Supply

    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product center >> Receiver / Optical System   [TOR8300H FTTH Dedication Optical Receiver]   Model Name: TOR8300H Series FTTH Dedication Optical Receiver Model No.:      TOR8302H / TOR7302H Summary The structure compactness of the circuit is rational ...

    JIAXING UNIPOWER CATV EQUIPMENTS CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Optical Receiver Name:Unidirectional Optical Receiver for sale

    Categories:HFC Headend Optical Devices

    Telephone:+86 0755-82804189

    Country/Region:china

    ... System of HFC Network>. Technical parameter: Items Units Technical Parameter Optical Power dBm -7 ~+2 Optical Return Loss dB >45 Optical Receive Wavelength nm 1100~1600 Optical Fiber Connector FC/APCSC/APC (optional) Operating Fiber Type single...

    Shenzhen Hywell Technology CO. Ltd.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ERG2000S RFOG Single Fiber Bi-directional FTTH Optical Receiver for sale

    Categories:FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:+86-571-81023371, +86-571-81023312

    Country/Region:china

    ..., providing the RF optical network from the network to the transition and provide the interface to the user’’s internal wiring. In the downstream direction, it contains an optical receiver RF signal converted back...

    Eric Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality MX-8604R, MX-7504R series Indoor Quad Output Optical Receiver for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter

    Telephone:0514-87539188 87539088

    Country/Region:china

    ..., internal optical receiver constantly dedicated lines and perfect shape structure, performance indicators also repeatedly improved. At present, our company has mastered the domestic industry with the most advanced CATV optical receiver design techniques...

    Yangzhou Mingxin Electric Cable Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Quad Return Path Optical Receiver ERR-4 for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:0512-63272915 0512-63272897

    Country/Region:china

    ...Quad Return Path Optical Receiver ERR-4 :2016-03-04 14:52:50 : 一、Product description: Quad Return Path Optical Receiver for two-way broadband cable HFC network and research and development of dedicated receiver uplink transmission...

    Jiangsu Etern Company Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality AVAGO AFBR-776BxxxZ 12-Channel Parallel-Fiber-Optics Transmitter for short-range parallel multi-lane data communication for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-776BXXXZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... Transmitter and Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optics Modules Description The AFBR-776BxxxZ Twelve-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optics Transmitter and AFBR-786BxxxZ TwelveChannel, Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optics Receiver are high performance...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality high quality sm mode 0.9mm micro gjjv blue tight buffer fiber optic cable for network pigtail cable indoor G657A1 for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:tight buffer

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality 0.9mm micro gjjv blue tight buffer fiber optic cable for network pigtail cable indoor G657A1 Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Inquiry Cart 0