Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

D4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    d4 optic fiber patch cord

    All d4 optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & d4 optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d4 optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3786 products from d4 optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI Fiber

    Model Number:Armoured -1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...) Use: outdoor Range of zero dispersion wavelength: 1302-1322(nm) Product Name: Outdoor Armoured Aerial Fiber Patch Cord

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:D4-SM-SX-Φ3-**Meter (Pigtail)

    ...: D4 - SM - SX - Φ3 - ** Meter (Pigtail) DYS optical fiber patch cord GR - 326 D4 Fiber Optic Patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss , High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic Patch cord has...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO-LC 8Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability ♦ Any diameter of fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTTH-1C-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket Description: 1. Mode: OS1 2. Core: Simplex, 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. Return Loss: ≥...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...High Return Loss DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LC-LC Insertion ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length Quick Detail: Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JXT/OEM

    Model Number:patch cord

    ...good compatibility optical fiber patch cord Fiber optica patch cord/jumpersis an optical cable used to connect one optical device to another for signal routing . Fiber Optic Patch cordsare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return ...

    Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics;Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...Transforming SC SM optical fiber patch cord types ≥45 dB Return loss UPC / PC A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-571-86625003

    Country/Region:china

    ...-strand patch cords are available 2) Multi-mode and single mode optional 3) Single mode fiber: 8/125, 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125um 4) Multi-mode fiber: 50/125, 62.5/125um and 10Gig 5) ST/SC/FC/LC/DIN/MTRJ/ D4/MU...

    Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:0769-87513688

    Country/Region:china

    ... - Networking Series - Fiber Optics MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex PATCH CORD Product Name:MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex PATCH CORD Product P/N:ET-MTSC-X More Images: Overview Features We offer quality ST LC multimode duplex patch cable with low...

    yourOEM Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Kington

    Model Number:ST Patch cord

    ... optic fiber patch cord/jumper best price,quality Low insertion loss conform to ISO9001:2008 st optic fiber patch cord/jumper st fiber optic patch cord st/fiber optic patch cord optical patch cord fiber patch cord optical fiber patch cord fiber optic patch...

    SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number: fiber patch cord

    ... simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Features Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655) Fiber diameter...

    Boco Communications Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:Fiber optical patch cord

    ... Din Optical Fiber Patch Cord High Return Loss PC UPC For Medical Specifications SC-FC Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 1.many years experience 2.High reliability, cost-effective 3. IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55d SC-FC Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC / PC - FC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 3.0MM Orange Description: Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO Male to SC / UPC Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The patch cord...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:886-2-2964-8620

    Country/Region:china

    ...Armored Optic Fiber Patch cord makes theoptic fiber patch cord be electric cable -likehandling and easy installation. This latest ArmoredOptic Fiber Patch cord is different from the traditionalproduct for the characteristics that it has developedwith a ...

    optical-fiber company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0