Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco glc ex smd

    All cisco glc ex smd wholesalers & cisco glc ex smd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco glc ex smd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 112 products from cisco glc ex smd Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Specifications item Specificaiton: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

    40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperatur...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD-A

    1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Specifications: P/N GLC-EX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Original Mini GBIC Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit Interface Converter Links wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1310nm Supports distances up ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 1GE 1000BASE-EX SMF 1310nm 40km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Optic Transceivers > SFP Transceivers AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 1GE 1000BASE-EX SMF 1310nm 40km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-EX SMF 1310nm 40km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible General Description: This 1310 nm DFB 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit ...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:86-755-33160443

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support ...

    ShenzhenPowerlinkelectronictechnologyco.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:954039834

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 40km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: GLC-EX-SMD Cozlink Price: US$12.00 Shipping Costs: ...

    cozlink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 1.25G SFP compatible with Cisco GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Country/Region:china

    1000BASE-EX SFP Gigabit single-mode optical module, 1310nm, transmission distance 40km Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Transmission distance: 40km Transfer rate: 1.25GB / S ...

    Singapore Sumentech PTE,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-EX-SMD Compatible

    GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-EX-SMD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm 40km dual LC/PC connector with DOM Support SFP 1000BASE-EX Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-EX Low Power Consumption wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-EX Low Power Consumption Quick Detail: GLC-EX-SMD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best GLC-EX-SMD,SFP,1.25G,1550nm 40km,SFP Optic Module Transceiver Cisco compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1255-40C

    GLC-EX-SMD,SFP,1.25G,1550nm 40km,SFP Optic Module Transceiver Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is from155M to 4.67G.DW-DXXXX-XXC are all dual ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SFP Transceivers GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:86-755-86655154

    Country/Region:china

    GLC-EX-SMD 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Cisco compliant GLC-EX-SMD is a 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km ...

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GLC-EX-SMD Cisco155M SFP 40km wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140ID

    GLC-EX-SMD Cisco155M SFP 40km daterate:155M distance:40km certification:FCC,Rohs,CE GLC-EX-SMD Cisco155M SFP 40km - daterate:155M distance:40km certification:FCC,Rohs,CE - ...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD

    1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunic...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:+86-10-57731800

    Country/Region:china

    We can provide cisco SFPs module as following: GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D48 GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GLC-FE...

    Boke Network Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Place of Origin:US

    Product Description ciscoGLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM We can provide cisco SFPs module as following: GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-FE-100BX-D ...

    Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD compatible

    GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-EX-SMD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0