Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco glc ex smd

    All cisco glc ex smd wholesalers & cisco glc ex smd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco glc ex smd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 122 products from cisco glc ex smd Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD-A

    ...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Specifications: P/N GLC-EX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

    ... LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-EX-SMD Small Form-Factor...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Specifications item Specificaiton: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-EX-SMD Compatible

    ...GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-EX-SMD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description Cisco GLC-EX-SM-60 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km EXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; ...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1310nm Supports distances up to 40 ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:954039834

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 40km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: GLC-EX-SMD Cozlink Price: US$12.00 Shipping Costs: US$19.34 to United States Via FEDEX...

    cozlink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-EX Low Power Consumption Quick Detail: GLC-EX-SMD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...1000BASE-EX SFP Gigabit single-mode optical module, 1310nm, transmission distance 40km Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Transmission distance: ...

    Singapore Sumentech PTE,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:+86-10-57731800

    Country/Region:china

    ... cisco SFPs module as following: GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D48 GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GLC-FE-100FX24 GLC-FE-100FX48 GLC-FE-100LX48 GLC-FE-100LX GLC...

    Boke Network Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD compatible

    ...GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-EX-SMD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 1GE 1000BASE-EX SMF 1310nm 40km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible General Description: This 1310 nm DFB 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiver...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ...1GE 1000BASE-EX SMF 1310nm 40km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible General Description: This 1310 nm DFB 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit ...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-86655154

    Country/Region:china

    ...GLC-EX-SMD 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Cisco compliant GLC-EX-SMD is a 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver module. The GLC-EX-SMD transceiver module provides a low cost high...

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ... new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140ID

    ...GLC-EX-SMD Cisco155M SFP 40km daterate:155M distance:40km certification:FCC,Rohs,CE GLC-EX-SMD Cisco155M SFP 40km - daterate:155M distance:40km certification:FCC,Rohs,CE - -Features -Up-to-155Mbps-...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The Macroreer GLC-EX-SMD Small Form-Factor...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Network Router

    Telephone:15031170356

    Country/Region:china

    ...GLC-LH-SMD=GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD= Abstract The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable...

    Global Network Hardware Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0